nazwy naukowe wg epitetów

' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
abchasica, Stachys
abies, Picea
abietina, Campanula
abietina, Abietinella
abietinum, Thuidium
abietis, Viscum
abrotanoides, Perovskia
abrotanum, Artemisia
absinthium, Artemisia
abutiloides, Solanum
abyssinica, Crambe
abyssinica, Guizotia
acalycina, Liquidambar
acanthium, Onopordon
acanthium, Onopordum
acanthodes, Rubus
acanthoides, Carduus
acaule, Cirsium
acaulis, Carlina
acaulis, Primula
acaulis, Silene
acaulis, Silene
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis var. exscapa)
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis ssp. norica)
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis ssp. longiscapa)
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis ssp. pannonica)
acaulis, Gentiana
acaulon, Cirsium
acaulon, Tortula
acer, Erigeron
acer, Ranunculus
acerifolia, Platanus
acerifolium, Chenopodium
acerifolium, Viburnum
aceroides, Negundo
acerviphila, Oenothera
acetosa, Rumex
acetosella, Rumex
acetosella, Oxalis
achilleifolia, Gilia
aciculare, Racomitrium
acicularis, Codriophorus
acicularis, Rosa
acicularis, Eleocharis
acicularis, Heleocharis
acicularis, Scirpus
acida, Cerasus
acinos, Calamintha
acinosa, Phytolacca
acmopetala, Fritillaria
aconitifolia, Ampelopsis
aconitifolius, Ranunculus
acre, Sedum
acre, Sedum (Sedum acre var. calcigenum)
acris, Ranunculus
acris, Ranunculus (Ranunculus acris ssp. strigulosus)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. acris)
acris, Ranuculus (Ranuculus acris ssp. acris)
acris, Ranuculus (Ranuculus acris ssp. friesianus)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. angulosus)
acris, Ranunculus (Ranunculus acris cv. Multiplex)
acris, Aster
acris, Erigeron
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. serotinus)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. droebachiensis)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. macrophyllus)
acris × canadensis, Erigeron
acrostichoides, Polystichum
aculeata, Cetraria
aculeata, Medicago
aculeatum, Coelocaulon
aculeatum, Polystichum
aculeatum, Polystichum
acuminata, Tulipa
acuminata, Salix
acuminata, Magnolia
acuminata, Tayloria
acuminata, Lonicera
acuminata (L.) L. × M. liliiflora Desr., Magnolia
acuminatum, Physcomitrium
acuminatum, Pleuridium
acuta, Blindia
acuta, Carex
acuta, Carex (Carex acuta var. rufa)
acuta, Carex (Carex acuta var. α nigra)
acutidens, Alchemilla
acutiflora, Calamagrostis
acutiflora, Calamagrostis
acutiflorus, Juncus
acutifolia, Salix
acutifolia, Oenothera
acutifolia, Seligeria
acutifolium, Dicranum
acutifolius, Asparagus
acutifolius, Potamogeton
acutifolius, Cotoneaster
acutifolius, Cotoneaster
acutifolius × compressus, Potamogeton
acutiformis, Carex
acutiloba, Alchemilla
acutiloba, Alchemilla
acutiloba, Hyacinthella
acutissima, Quercus
acutum, Hypericum
acutus, Didymodon
adamii, Laburnocytisus
addisonii, Clematis
adenocaulon, Epilobium
adenophylla, Salix
adianthoides, Fissidens
adiantiformis, Rumohra
adiantum-nigrum, Asplenium
adiantum-nigrum, Asplenium (Asplenium adiantum-nigrum ssp. onopteris)
adnatum, Epilobium
adpressa, Hirschfeldia
adpressifolia, Jasione
adpressus, Cotoneaster
adscendens, Festulolium
adscendens, Saxifraga
adulterinum, Asplenium
aduncus, Drepanocladus
adusta, Marsupella
adustum, Chrysanthemum
adustum, Leucanthemum (Leucanthemum adustum ssp. margaritae)
advena, Pennisetum
aegyptium, Dactyloctenium
aemula, Scaevola
aenebia, Saponaria
aequale, Polygonum
aequalis, Alopecurus
aequidens, Alchemilla
aequiloba, Scapania
aeruginosum, Gymnostomum
aesculifolia, Rodgersia
aesculifolia, Rodgersia (Rodgersia aesculifolia var. henricii)
aestiva, Gentiana
aestivalis, Adonis
aestivum, Hieracium
aestivum, Leucoium
aestivum, Leucojum
aestivum, Triticum
aestivum, Anoectangium
aethiopica, Zantedeschia
aethiopis, Salvia
aethusifolius, Aruncus
affine, Sparganium
affine, Mnium
affine, Plagiomnium
affine, Polygonum
affine, Sphagnum
affine, Bryum
affine, Orthotrichum
affinis, Bucklandiella
affinis, Encalypta
affinis, Fritillaria
affinis, Dryopteris (Dryopteris affinis ssp. borreri)
affinis, Dryopteris (Dryopteris affinis ssp. cambrensis)
affinis, Dryopteris (Dryopteris affinis ssp. jessenii)
affinis, Stachys
affinis, Nicotiana
affinis, Cotoneaster
affinis, Tricyrtis
affinis, Bistorta
affinis, Gentiana
affinis × expansa, Dryopteris
affinis agg., Dryopteris
afganica, Inula
aflatunense, Allium
afra, Plantago
afra, Psyllium
africanum, Lepidium
africanus, Agapanthus
afzeliana, Rosa
agassizii, Schistidium
agavifolium, Eryngium
ageratifolia, Achillea (Achillea ageratifolia ssp. serbica)
ageratoides, Aster
ageratoides, Eupatorium
ageratum, Achillea
aggregata, Berberis
agnus-castus, Vitex
agrarium, Trifolium
agrestis, Anthoceros
agrestis, Alopecurus
agrestis, Rosa
agrestis, Rosa (Rosa agrestis var. schulzei)
agrestis, Rosa (Rosa agrestis var. inodora)
agrestis, Veronica
agrifolia, Quercus
agrimonoides, Agrimonia
ailantifolia, Juglans
airoides, Sporobolus
airoides, Festuca
aitchinsonii, Eremurus
Aiton, Lycium barbarum
aizoides, Saxifraga
aizoides, Draba
aizoon, Draba
aizoon, Saxifraga
aizoon, Aizopsis
aizoon, Phedimus
aizoon, Sedum
ajacis, Consolida
ajacis, Delphinium
ajanensis, Picea
alata, Nicotiana
alata, Scrophularia
alata, Thunbergia
alata × fortegiana, Nicotiana
alatamaha, Franklinia
alatum, Ligusticum
alatum, Macrosciadium
alatum, Solanum
alatum, Ammobium
alatus, Euonymus
alba, Melilotus
alba, Cornus
alba, Cornus (Cornus alba ssp. stolonifera)
alba, Heucherella
alba, Orobanche
alba, Pulsatilla
alba, Argemone
alba, Quercus
alba, Carya
alba, Morus
alba, Castalia
alba, Nymphaea
alba, Actaea
alba, Viola
alba, Bryonia
alba, Silene
alba, Osyris
alba, Morus (Morus alba var. lhou)
alba, Cornus (Cornus alba cv. Hessei)
alba, Spiraea
alba, Picea
alba, Abies
alba, Agrostis
alba, Agrostis
alba, Reseda
alba, Populus
alba, Salix
alba, Salix (Salix alba f. vitellina pendula)
alba, Salix (Salix alba cv. Tristis)
alba, Salix (Salix alba ssp. vitellina f. tristis)
alba, Potentilla
alba, Leucosinapis
alba, Sinapis
alba, Rosa
alba, Carex
alba, Rhynchospora
alba, Rhynchospora
alba, Cephalanthera
alba, Cephalanthera
alba 'Tristis' hort. non S.a. cv. Tristis, Salix
alba × fragilis, Salix
alba × tremula, Populus
alba cv. Tristis × Salix babylonica, Salix
albana, Pulsatilla
albanicus, Cistus
albanum, Geranium
albensis, Epipactis
albensis, Eragrostis
alberti, Lonicera
alberti Regel × Exochorda grandiflora Lindl., Exochorda
albescens, Pleuroclada
albescens, Pleurocladula
albicans, Diplophyllum
albicans, Brachythecium
albicans, Mniobryum
albicans, Sesleria
albida, Arabis
albida, Gymnadenia
albida, Leucorchis
albida, Pseudorchis
albidum, Erythronium
albidum, Sassafras
albiflora, Paeonia
albiflora, Spiraea
albiflora, Rosa
albiflorum, Papaver
albiflorus, Crocus
albiflos, Haemanthus
albinum, Xanthium
albipercurva, Oenothera
albisubcurva, Oenothera
albokermesinus, Cotoneaster
albomaculata, Zantedeschia
albomarginata, Hosta
albomarginata, Hosta
albopilosum, Allium
alboroseum, Sedum
albosinensis, Betula
albrechtii, Rhododendron
album, Veratrum (Veratrum album ssp. album)
album, Veratrum
album, Veratrum (Veratrum album ssp. lobelianum)
album, Melandrium
album, Chenopodium (Chenopodium album var. hastatum)
album, Chenopodium (Chenopodium album var. klinggraeffii)
album, Chenopodium (Chenopodium album ssp. striatum)
album, Lamium
album, Viscum
album, Viscum (Viscum album ssp. album)
album, Viscum
album, Viscum (Viscum album ssp. abietis)
album, Viscum (Viscum album ssp. austriacum)
album, Galium
album, Oreosedum
album, Sedum
album 'Laconicum', Sedum
album (Mill.) Garcke × Melandrium rubrum (Weigel) Garcke, Melandrium
album × Galium verum ssp. verum, Galium
album agg., Chenopodium
album s.str., Chenopodium
album siewka, Chenopodium
alburyana, Fritillaria
albus, Symphoricarpos
albus, Lathyrus
albus, Orobus
albus, Melilotus
albus, Dictamnus
albus, Lupinus
albus, Chamaecytisus
albus, Cytisus
albus, Asphodelus
albus, Hyoscyamus
albus, Amaranthus
albus, Petasites
albus var. laevigatus × S. ×chenaultii, Symphoricarpos
alcea, Malva
alcea, Malva (Malva alcea ssp. excisa)
Alchemilla eugenii, incl.
Alchemilla giewontica Pawł. (przywrotnik giewoncki), incl.
Alchemilla jasiewiczii Pawł. (przywrotnik Jasiewicza), incl.
Alchemilla pseudothmarii Pawł. (przywrotnik niby-Otmara), incl.
Alchemilla sericoneuroides Pawł. (przywrotnik jedwabisty), incl.
Alchemilla sokołowskii Pawł. przywrotnik Sokołowskiego, incl.
Alchemilla zmudae Pawł. przywrotnik Żmudy , incl.
alchemilloides, Potentilla
alcicornis, Cladonia
alcoquiana, Picea
alectorolophus, Rhinanthus
alectorolophus, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus alectorolophus ssp. alectorolophus)
alectorolophus, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus alectorolophus ssp. buccalis)
aleppicum, Geum
aleutica, Phyllodoce
aleuticum, Adiantum
alexandrinum, Trifolium
algovicum, Bryum
aliena, Quercus
alkekengi, Physalis (Physalis alkekengi var. franchetii)
alleghaniensis, Betula
allegheniensis, Rubus
alliaceum, Thlaspi
alliariae, Adenostyles
alliariifolia, Campanula
allionii, Cheiranthus
allionii, Erysimum
allionii, Arabis
allwoodii, Dianthus
alnifolia, Amelanchier
alnifolia, Clethra
alnifolia, Quercus
alnifolia, Sorbus
alnifolia, Sorbus (Sorbus alnifolia cv. Red Bird)
alnifolium, Viburnum
alnobetula, Alnus
alnobetula, Duschekia
alnus, Frangula
alnus, Frangula (Frangula alnus cv. Asplenifolia)
aloides, Aloina
aloides, Pogonatum
aloides, Stratiotes
alopecuroides, Isothecium
alopecuroides, Cenchrus
alopecuroides, Pennisetum
alopecurum, Thamnobryum
alpestre, Cnestrum
alpestre, Cynodontium
alpestre, Helianthemum (Helianthemum alpestre ssp. rupifragum)
alpestre, Heliosperma
alpestre, Myosotis
alpestre, Athyrium
alpestre, Athyrium
alpestre, Trisetum
alpestre, Trisetum
alpestre, Epilobium
alpestre, Trifolium
alpestre, Sedum
alpestre, Thlaspi
alpestris, Silene
alpestris, Acetosa
alpestris, Rumex
alpestris, Ranunculus
alpestris, Viola
alpestris, Viola
alpestris, Viola
alpestris, Viola (Viola alpestris ssp. polychroma)
alpestris, Orthogrimmia
alpestris, Solidago
alpestris, Anthyllis
alpestris, Swertia
alpestris, Myosotis
alpestris, Myosotis (Myosotis alpestris ssp. stenophylla)
alpestris, Thymus
alpestris, Centaurea
alpestris, Centaurea
alpestris, Marchantia
alpestris, Cladonia
alpicola, Anaphalis
alpicola, Hieracium
alpicola, Hieracium (Hieracium alpicola ssp. ullepitchii)
alpigena, Lonicera
alpigenus, Aster (Aster alpigenus ssp. andersonii)
alpina, Stachys
alpina, Campanula
alpina, Saussurea
alpina, Antennaria
alpina, Homogyne
alpina, Tozzia (Tozzia alpina ssp. carpatica)
alpina, Veronica
alpina, Pinguicula
alpina, Plantago
alpina, Bartschia
alpina, Bartsia
alpina, Linaria
alpina, Calamintha
alpina, Satureja
alpina, Scutellaria
alpina, Agrostis
alpina, Poa
alpina, Cystopteris
alpina, Woodsia
alpina, Viola
alpina, Arabis (Arabis alpina ssp. caucasica)
alpina, Arabis (Arabis alpina ssp. brevifolia)
alpina, Lychnis
alpina, Viscaria
alpina, Silene
alpina, Atragene
alpina, Clematis
alpina, Pulsatilla
alpina, Pulsatilla
alpina, Aquilegia
alpina, Clematis (Clematis alpina var. sibirica)
alpina, Salix
alpina, Arabis
alpina, Hutchinsia
alpina, Rosa
alpina, Arctostaphylos
alpina, Arctous
alpina, Alchemilla
alpina, Encalypta
alpina, Daphne
alpina, Sauteria
alpina, Marsupella
alpina, Armeria
alpina, Gentiana
alpina, Circaea
alpina, Cicerbita
alpina, Leucanthemopsis (Leucanthemopsis alpina ssp. tatrae)
alpina, Leucanthemopsis
alpina, Chamorchis
alpina, Chamorchis
alpina, Roscoea
alpina, Hutchinsia (Hutchinsia alpina ssp. auerswaldii)
alpina ssp. badensis, Poa
alpino-articulatus, Juncus
alpino-pilosa, Luzula
alpinum, Baeothryon
alpinum, Eriophorum
alpinum, Trichophorum
alpinum, Herminium
alpinum, Chrysanthemum
alpinum, Tanacetum
alpinum, Taraxacum
alpinum, Hieracium
alpinum, Mulgedium
alpinum, Leontopodium
alpinum, Papaver (Papaver alpinum ssp. kerneri)
alpinum, Papaver
alpinum, Papaver (Papaver alpinum ssp. burseri)
alpinum, Papaver (Papaver alpinum ssp. tatricum)
alpinum, Epimedium (Epimedium alpinum var. rubrum)
alpinum, Epimedium
alpinum, Cerastium (Cerastium alpinum ssp. alpinum)
alpinum, Cerastium
alpinum, Cerastium (Cerastium alpinum ssp. lanatum)
alpinum, Anthoxanthum
alpinum, Phleum
alpinum, Phleum (Phleum alpinum ssp. rhaeticum)
alpinum, Diphasiastrum
alpinum, Diphasium
alpinum, Lycopodium
alpinum, Arum
alpinum, Bryum
alpinum, Polytrichastrum
alpinum, Hygrohypnum
alpinum, Laburnum
alpinum, Laserpitium
alpinum, Thesium
alpinum, Epilobium
alpinum, Eryngium
alpinum, Ribes
alpinum × grandiflorum, Epimedium
alpinum × tristachyum, Diphasiastrum
alpinus, Acinos
alpinus, Erinus
alpinus, Alectorolophus
alpinus, Rhinanthus
alpinus, Juncus
alpinus, Potamogeton
alpinus, Aster
alpinus, Erigeron (Erigeron alpinus ssp. intermedius)
alpinus, Chamorchis
alpinus, Rumex
alpinus, Dianthus
alpinus, Astragalus
alpinus, Rhamnus
alpinus, Podocarpus
alpinus × crispus, Potamogeton
alpinus × gramineus, Potamogeton
alpinus Balb. × P. nodosus Poir., Potamogeton
alsatica, Orobanche
alsatica, Orobanche (Orobanche alsatica ssp. libanotidis)
alsatica, Carex
alsaticum, Peucedanum
alsaticum, Xanthoselinum
alsinastrum, Elatine
alsine, Stellaria
alsinefolium, Epilobium
alsinifolium, Epilobium
alsinoides, Claytonia
altaclerensis, Ilex
altaica, Anemone
altaica, Viola
alterniflorum, Myriophyllum
alternifolia, Cornus
alternifolia, Buddleja
alternifolia, Verbesina
alternifolium, Archidium
alternifolium, Myriophyllum
alternifolium, Chrysosplenium
alternifolium, Asplenium
alternifolius, Cyperus
altissima, Melica
altissima, Anthemis
altissima, Solidago
altissima, Festuca
altissima, Ageratina
altissima, Scutellaria
altissima, Melilotus
altissima, Ailanthus
altissima, Hemerocallis
altissimum, Sisymbrium
altissimus, Trollius
altissimus(Thuill., Melilotus
alyssoides, Alyssum
alyssum, Camelina
amabile, Crinum
amabile, Lilium
amabile, Cynoglossum
amabilis, Pseudolarix
amabilis, Abies
amabilis, Kolkwitzia
amaliae, Aquilegia
amana, Fritillaria
amara, Polygala (Polygala amara ssp. brachyptera)
amara, Cardamine
amara, Cardamine (Cardamine amara ssp. opizii)
amara, Cardamine (Cardamine amara ssp. opizii)
amara, Cardamine (Cardamine amara ssp. amara)
amara, Iberis
amara, Carya
amara s.str., Cardamine
amaranthoides, Axyris
amarella, Polygala
amarella, Gentiana
amarella, Gentianella
amarella, Gentianella (Gentianella amarella ssp. uliginosa)
amarum, Panicum
amazonica, Eucharis
ambigua, Robinia
ambigua, Cephalozia
ambigua, Aloina
ambigua, Setaria
ambigua, Potentilla
ambigua, Consolida
ambiguum, Hieracium
ambiguum, Trifolium
ambiguum, Lepidium
ambiguum, Rhododendron
ambiguus, Juncus
ambiguus, Trematodon
ambiguus, Cotoneaster
amblyodon, Bryum
amblyotis, Rosa
ambrosiacum, Muscari
ambrosioides, Chenopodium
ambrosioides, Dysphania
ambrosius, Rubus
amelloides, Felicia
amelloides, Kaulfussia
amellus, Aster
americana, Centaurea
americana, Browallia
americana, Callicarpa
americana, Phytolacca
americana, Tilia
americana, Tilia (Tilia americana f. moltkei)
americana, Tilia (Tilia americana cv. Moltkei)
americana, Tilia (Tilia americana cv. Moltkei)
americana, Jamesia
americana, Ulmus
americana, Apios
americana, Fraxinus
americana, Heuchera
americana, Tsuga
americana, Ephedra
americana × cordata, Tilia
americana × petiolaris, Tilia
americanum, Pennisetum
americanum, Lysichiton
americanum, Zanthoxylum
americanum, Ribes
americanus, Cotinus
americanus, Schoenoplectus
americanus, Scirpus
americanus, Lysichiton
americanus, Ceanothus
americanus × coeruleus, Ceanothus
amethystina, Festuca
amethystina, Festuca (Festuca amethystina ssp. ritschlii)
amethystina, Brimeura
amethystinum, Allium
amethystinus, Hyacinthus
amicorum, Alchemilla
ammophila, Oenothera
ammophila × biennis, Oenothera
ammophila × rubricaulis, Oenothera
ammophilum, Bryum
amoena, Clarkia (Clarkia amoena ssp. lindleyi)
amoena, Godetia
amoena, Magnolia
amoena, Yulania
amoena, Alternanthera
amoenus, Cotoneaster
amomum, Cornus
ampeloprasum, Allium (Allium ampeloprasum var. babingtonii)
ampeloprasum, Allium
ampeloprasum, Allium (Allium ampeloprasum var. porrum)
amphibia, Persicaria
amphibia, Rorippa
amphibium, Polygonum
amphigena, Pyrus
amplectens, Allium
amplexicaule, Hieracium
amplexicaule, Lamium
amplexicaule, Bistorta
amplexicaule × purpureum, Lamium
amplexicaule siewka, Lamium
amplexicaulis, Polygonum
amplexifolius, Streptopus
amplifolia, Phlox
ampullaceum, Splachnum
amurense, Phellodendron
amurense, Arisaema
amurensis, Tilia
amurensis, Maackia
amurensis, Berberis
amurensis, Adonis
amurensis, Syringa
amurensis, Deutzia
amygdalina, Salix
amygdaloides, Euphorbia
amygdaloides, Euphorbia (Euphorbia amygdaloides cv. Purpurea)
amygdaloides × characias, Euphorbia
amygdalus, Prunus
anacampseros, Hylotelephium
anacampseros, Sedum
anagallidifolium, Epilobium
anagallis, Veronica
anagallis-aquatica, Veronica
anagalloides, Veronica
anagyroides, Laburnum
ananassa, Fragaria
ananassa, Fragaria
anatolicum, Muscari
anceps, Rorippa
ancyrensis, Crocus (Crocus ancyrensis cv. Golden Bunch)
andalusica, Pohlia
andersoniana, Tradescantia
andoi, Hypnum
andrachnoides, Arbutus
andreana, Cucurbita
andrewsii, Saxifraga
androgynum, Aulacomnium
androsacea, Saxifraga
androsacea, Arabis
androsaceum, Acantholimon
androsaemum, Hypericum
anethifolia, Isotoma
anethoides, Ursinia
anglica, Iris
anglica, Spartina
anglica, Potentilla
anglica, Saxifraga
anglica, Drosera
anglica, Genista
anglica × erecta, Potentilla
anglica × rotundifolia, Drosera
angulata, Euphorbia
angulata, Sicyos
angulatus, Sicyos
angulatus, Celastrus
angulosa, Berberis
angulosum, Allium
angulosum, Allium
angusta, Phalaris
angustata, Catharinea
angustata, Sibiraea
angustatum, Atrichum
angustatus, Tetraplodon
angustifolia, Angelonia
angustifolia, Poa
angustifolia, Typha
angustifolia, Fraxinus (Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia)
angustifolia, Fraxinus (Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. oxycarpa)
angustifolia, Phillyrea
angustifolia, Echinacea
angustifolia, Zinnia
angustifolia, Coreopsis
angustifolia, Valeriana
angustifolia, Pulmonaria
angustifolia, Lavandula
angustifolia, Galeopsis
angustifolia, Galeopsis
angustifolia, Berula
angustifolia, Fraxinus
angustifolia, Vicia
angustifolia, Elaeagnus
angustifolia, Kalmia
angustifolia, Orchis (Orchis angustifolia ssp. russowii)
angustifolia, Yucca
angustifolia × obscura, Pulmonaria
angustifolium, Sphagnum
angustifolium, Ornithogalum
angustifolium, Sisyrynchium
angustifolium, Eriophorum
angustifolium, Helichrysum
angustifolium, Sparganium
angustifolium, Thalictrum
angustifolium, Trifolium
angustifolium, Chamaenerion
angustifolium, Epilobium
angustifolius, Lupinus
angustifolius, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus angustifolius ssp. angustifolius)
angustifolius, Centranthus
angustifolius, Crocus
angustifolius, Potamogeton
angustipaniculatus, Rubus
angustipetala, Hydrangea
angustirete, Eurhynchium
angustissima, Fargesia
anisophyllon, Galium
anisophyllum, Gallium
anisum, Pimpinella
annotina, Pohlia
annotinum, Lycopodium
annua, Poa
annua, Lunaria
annua, Mercurialis
annua, Artemisia
annua, Stachys
annua, Lonas
annua, Adonis
annua siewka, Poa
annuum, Xeranthemum
annuum, Capsicum
annuum, Seseli
annuum, Phalacroloma
annuus, Erigeron (Erigeron annuus ssp. strigosus)
annuus, Erigeron
annuus, Erigeron (Erigeron annuus ssp. annuus)
annuus, Erigeron (Erigeron annuus ssp. septentrionalis)
annuus, Scleranthus
annuus, Scleranthus (Scleranthus annuus ssp. polycarpos)
annuus, Helianthus
anodon, Grimmia
anomala, Paeonia
anomala, Paeonia (Paeonia anomala ssp. veitchii)
anomala, Leiomylia
anomala, Mylia
anomala, Hydrangea (Hydrangea anomala ssp. petiolaris)
anomalum, Bryum
anomalum, Orthotrichum
anomalum, Cerastium
anomalus, Dryptodon
anserina, Potentilla
anserinifolia, Acaena
ansu, Prunus
antarctica, Nothofagus
anthelatus, Juncus
anthemoides, Cotula
anthemoides, Ursinia
anthemoides, Ursinia
anthina, Rosa
anthora, Aconitum
antipyretica, Fontinalis
anwheiense, Rhododendron
aparine, Galium
apatelium, Hieracium
apenninum, Helianthemum
apenninus, Solenanthus
aperta, Nomocharis
apetala, Sagina
apetala, Sagina (Sagina apetala ssp. apetala)
apetala, Sagina (Sagina apetala ssp. erecta)
aphaca, Lathyrus
aphthosa, Peltigera
aphylla, Buxbaumia
aphylla, Iris
aphylla, Veronica
aphyllum, Epipogium
aphyllum, Epipogium
apiculata, Centaurea
apiculata, Centaurea (Centaurea apiculata ssp. adpressa)
apiculata, Saxifraga
apiculata, Neslia
apiculata, Scapania
apiculatum, Gymnomitrion
apiculatum, Sphagnum
apifera, Ophrys
apocarpum, Schistidium
appropinquata, Carex
appropinquata × paniculata, Carex
apricus, Rubus
aquatica, Salix
aquatica, Marchantia
aquatica, Mentha
aquatica, Limosella
aquatica, Bulliarda
aquatica, Crassula
aquatica, Tillaea
aquatica, Oenanthe
aquatica, Catabrosa
aquatica, Catabrosa
aquatica, Glyceria
aquatica, Glyceria
aquatica × arvensis, Mentha
aquatica × spicata, Mentha
aquaticum, Orontium
aquaticum, Myriophyllum
aquaticum, Eryngium
aquaticum, Malachium
aquaticum, Malachium
aquaticum, Myosoton
aquaticus, Rumex
aquaticus, Asteriscus
aquaticus, Senecio
aquaticus, Senecio (Senecio aquaticus ssp. barbareifolius)
aquaticus, Codriophorus
aquatile, Batrachium
aquatile p.p., Batrachium
aquatile s.l., Batrachium
aquatilis, Ranunculus
aquifolium, Berberis
aquifolium, Mahonia
aquifolium, Ilex
aquifolium × perado, Ilex
aquifolium × pinnata, Mahonia
aquifolium × repens, Mahonia
aquifolium × rugosa, Ilex
aquilegifolium, Thalictrum
aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum
aquilinum, Pteridium (Pteridium aquilinum ssp. aquilinum)
aquilinum, Pteridium (Pteridium aquilinum ssp. pinetorum)
aquilinum, Pteridium
arabica, Medicago
arabicum, Ornithogalum
arabicum, Ornithogalum
arabicus, Cladanthus
arachnoideum, Sempervivum
aralioides, Trochodendron
arborea, Paeonia
arborea, Sorbaria
arborea, Amelanchier
arborescens, Hydrangea (Hydrangea arborescens cv. Annabelle)
arborescens, Heteromorpha
arborescens, Hydrangea
arborescens, Caragana
arborescens, Colutea
arborescens, Heliotropium
arborescens × orientalis, Colutea
arboreus, Lupinus
arboris-vitae, Porella
arbuscula, Cladina
arbuscula, Cladonia (Cladonia arbuscula ssp. arbuscula)
arbuscula, Cladonia
arbuscula, Salix
arbuscula, Daphne
arbutifolia, Aronia
arbutifolia × melanocarpa, Aronia
arceuthoides, Tamarix
archangelica, Laserpitium
archangelica, Angelica
archangelica, Angelica (Angelica archangelica ssp. archangelica)
archangelica, Angelica (Angelica archangelica ssp. litoralis)
archibaldii, Draba
arcticum, Bryum
arcticum, Arctanthemum
arcticum, Chrysanthemum
arcuata, Barbarea
arcuata, Breidleria
arcuatum, Alisma
arduini, Alysum
arenaria, Salix
arenaria, Potentilla
arenaria, Orobanche
arenaria, Plantago
arenaria, Psyllium
arenaria, Kochia
arenaria, Kochia
arenaria, Iris
arenaria, Iris (Iris arenaria var. borzaeana)
arenaria, Carex
arenaria, Onobrychis
arenaria, Ammophila
arenaria, Ammophila
arenaria × neumanniana, Potentilla
arenarium, Colchicum
arenarium, Helichrysum
arenarius, Elymus
arenarius, Leymus
arenarius, Dianthus
arenarius, Astragalus
arenastrum, Polygonum
arendsii, Arabis
arendsii, Aconitum
arendsii, Phlox
arendsii, Saxifraga
arendsii, Saxifraga
arendsii, Astilbe
arendsii, Astilbe (Astilbe arendsii cv. Gloria)
arendsii, Astilbe (Astilbe arendsii cv. Lachskönigin)
arendsii, Astilbe (Astilbe arendsii cv. Sprite)
arenosa, Cardaminopsis
arenosa, Arabis
arenosa, Arabis
arenosa, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis arenosa ssp. arenosa)
arenosa, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis arenosa ssp. borbasii)
areschoughi, Rubus
argemone, Papaver
argentatum, Galeobdolon
argentea, Celosia (Celosia argentea var. spicata)
argentea, Celosia (Celosia argentea var. plumosa)
argentea, Celosia (Celosia argentea var. cristata)
argentea, Celosia
argentea, Tilia
argentea, Shepherdia
argentea, Elaeagnus
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea ssp. argentea)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. decumbens)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. demissa)
argentea, Acaena
argentea, Sesleria
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. dissecta)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. incanescens)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. tenuiloba)
argentea, Dichondra
argentea, Salvia
argentea, Cortadera
argentea agg., Potentilla
argenteostriatus, Pleioblastus
argenteum, Bryum
argenteum, Alyssum
argenteum, Gynerium
argustissimum, Chamaenerion
arguta, Platycrater
arguta, Spiraea
arguta, Actinidia
arguta, Actaea
argutifolius, Helleborus
argutum, Hylotelephium
argutum, Acer
argyrophylla, Potentilla
argyrosperma, Cucurbita
aria, Sorbus
arido-calida, Berberis
aridum, Hieracium
arietinum, Cicer
arifolius, Rumex
arisanensis, Disporopsis
aristata, Carex
aristata, Teloxys
aristata, Pinus
aristata, Asperula
aristata, Gaillardia
aristatum, Chenopodium
aristatum, Anthoxanthum
arizonica, Cupressus
arizonica, Abies
arizonica, Vitis
arkwrightii, Lychnis
armandii, Clematis
armandii, Pinus
armatum, Zanthoxylum
armena, Pulsatilla
armena, Veronica
armena, Fritillaria
armeniaca, Prunus
armeniacum, Muscari
armeniacus, Rubus
armenum, Aethionema
armeria, Atocion
armeria, Silene
armeria, Dianthus
armoracia, Cochlearia
armoracia, Nasturtium
armoracioides, Brassica
armoracioides, Erucastrum
armoracioides, Rorippa
armstrongii, Hebe
arnellii, Philonotis
arnoldiana, Sorbus
arnoldiana, Sorbus (Sorbus arnoldiana cv. Copper Glow)
arnoldiana, Aesculus
arnoldiana, Abies
arnoldii, Fissidens
aromatica, Rhus (Rhus aromatica cv. Gro-Low)
aromatica, Rhus
aromaticum, Helenium
aromaticum, Chaerophyllum
arpadianus, Dianthus
arrhiza, Wolffia
arrhiza, Wolffia
arrhiza, Wolffia
artemisiifolia, Ambrosia
articulata, Vicia
articulatus, Juncus
articulatus, Juncus (Juncus articulatus ssp. articulatus)
articulatus, Juncus (Juncus articulatus ssp. litoralis)
articulatus, Juncus (Juncus articulatus ssp. macrocephalus)
articulatus × acutiflorus , Juncus
arundinacea, Phalaris (Phalaris arundinacea var. picta)
arundinacea, Calamagrostis
arundinacea, Calamagrostis
arundinacea, Phalaris
arundinacea, Molinia
arundinacea, Festuca
arundinaceum, Graphephorum
arundinaceus, Alopecurus
arvense, Equisetum
arvense, Melampyrum
arvense, Cirsium
arvense, Lithospermum
arvense, Thlaspi
arvense, Thesium
arvense, Pisum
arvense, Trifolium
arvense, Cerastium (Cerastium arvense ssp. arvense)
arvense, Cerastium
arvense, Cerastium (Cerastium arvense ssp. glandulosum)
arvense, Polycnemum
arvense × fluviatile, Equisetum
arvense × oleraceum, Cirsium
arvensis, Rosa
arvensis, Spergula
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. arvensis)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. sativa)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis var. maxima)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. maxima)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. linicola)
arvensis, Viola
arvensis, Montia
arvensis, Nigella
arvensis, Ranunculus
arvensis, Aphanes
arvensis, Sinapis
arvensis, Anagallis
arvensis, Anagallis (Anagallis arvensis ssp. foemina)
arvensis, Sonchus
arvensis, Sonchus (Sonchus arvensis ssp. arvensis)
arvensis, Sonchus (Sonchus arvensis ssp. uliginosus)
arvensis, Gagea
arvensis, Calendula
arvensis, Anthemis
arvensis, Knautia
arvensis, Convolvulus
arvensis, Cuscuta
arvensis, Anchusa
arvensis, Lycopsis
arvensis, Buglossoides
arvensis, Myosotis
arvensis, Veronica
arvensis, Linaria
arvensis, Stachys
arvensis, Filago
arvensis, Logfia
arvensis, Mentha
arvensis, Acinos
arvensis, Mentha (Mentha arvensis ssp. parietariifolia)
arvensis, Bromus
arvensis, Bromus (Bromus arvensis ssp. arvensis)
arvensis, Bromus (Bromus arvensis ssp. segetalis)
arvensis, Riccia
arvensis, Ononis
arvensis, Torilis
arvensis, Sherardia
arvensis, Asperula
arvensis × spicata, Mentha
arvensis siewka, Spergula
arvensis siewka, Veronica
arvicola, Hieracium
asarifolia, Cardamine
ascalonicum, Allium
ascendens, Cotoneaster
ascendens, Lophozia
ascendens, Amaranthus
aschersioniana, Dactylorhiza
aschersoniana, Dactylis
aschersonii, Rubus
asclepiadea, Gentiana
asiaticum, Crinum
asiaticum, Trachelospermum (Trachelospermum asiaticum cv. Salsa)
asiaticus, Trollius
asiaticus, Ranunculus
asiaticus, Aruncus
asper, Sonchus
aspera, Smilax
aspera, Hydrangea
aspera, Scapania
asperata, Picea
asperifolius, Didymodon
asperulum, Dicranodontium
asperum, Symphytum
asperum × officinale, Symphytum
aspleniifolia, Achillea
asplenioides, Plagiochila
assidens, Potamogeton
assimile, Anastrophyllum
assimilis, Dryopteris
assyriaca, Fritillaria
asteroides, Boltonia (Boltonia asteroides var. latisquama)
athamanticum, Meum
atherodes, Carex
athoa, Draba
atkinsiana, Petunia
atlantica, Cedrus
atlantica, Barbilophozia
atlantica, Lophozia
atlanticum, Rhododendron
atlanticum, Papaver
atramentarium, Hieracium
atrata, Carex
atrata, Aquilegia
atrata, Plantago (Plantago atrata ssp. carpatica)
atrata, Cotula
atrata, Dryopteris
atratum, Hieracium
atratum, Sedum
atratus, Juncus
atriplicifolia, Perovskia
atrocyaneum, Viburnum (Viburnum atrocyaneum f. harryanum)
atrofuscum, Schistidium
atropurpurea, Aquilegia
atropurpurea, Pupalia
atropurpurea, Scabiosa
atropurpurea, Epipactis
atropurpureum, Allium
atropurpureus, Cotoneaster
atrorubens, Helleborus
atrorubens, Epipactis
atrosanguinea, Potentilla
atrosanguineum, Rhodochiton
atrosanguineus, Cosmos
atroviolacea, Bellevalia
atrovirens, Scirpus
atrovirens, Jungermannia
atrovirens, Oenothera
attenuata, Barbilophozia
attenuata, Lophozia
attenuata, Strobilanthes
attenuatum, Polytrichum
attenuatus, Anomodon
aubertii, Bilderdykia
aubertii, Fallopia
aubertii, Polygonum
aubertii, Reynoutria
aubrietioides, Arabis
aucheri, Muscari
aucheri, Campanula
auct. non Lindl., Rubus fissus
aucuparia, Sorbus
aucuparia, Sorbus (Sorbus aucuparia ssp. aucuparia)
aucuparia, Sorbus (Sorbus aucuparia ssp. glabrata)
augustinii, Rhododendron
augustum, Crinum
aurantiaca, Dimorphotheca
aurantiaca, Tephroseris
aurantiaca, Alstroemeria
aurantiacum, Hieracium
aurantiacus, Senecio
aurantiacus, Erigeron
aurata, Betula
auratum, Lilium
aurea, Alstroemeria
aurea, Crepis
aurea, Lamarckia
aurea, Potentilla
aurea, Bartonia
aurea, Chrysaspis
aurea, Zizia
aurea, Carex
aurea, Daubenya
aurea, Phyllostachys
aurea, Fritillaria
aurea, Bidens
aurea, Achillea
aurea, Achillea
aureosulcata, Phyllostachys
aureum, Rhododendron
aureum, Trifolium
aureum, Ribes
aureum, Chaerophyllum
aureus, Crocus
auricoma, Arundinaria
auricomus, Pleioblastus
auricomus, Ranunculus
auricomus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus auricomus ssp. binatus)
auricomus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus auricomus ssp. subtatricus)
auricula, Hieracium
auricula, Primula
auricula, Primula
auricula × carniolica, Primula
auricula × hirsuta, Primula
auricularis, Sorbopyrus
auriculata, Arabis
auriculata, Plumbago
auriculoides, Hieracium
aurita, Salix
aurora, Salix
austera, Cerasus
australe, Rheum
australis, Celtis
australis, Cordyline
australis, Cornus
australis, Baptisia
australis, Astragalus
australis, Phragmites
australis, Hierochloe
australis, Hierochloe
australis, Raoulia
australis, Utricularia
austriaca, Veronica (Veronica austriaca ssp. dentata)
austriaca, Veronica
austriaca, Veronica (Veronica austriaca ssp. austriaca)
austriaca, Artemisia
austriaca, Centaurea
austriaca, Scorzonera
austriaca, Anthemis
austriaca, Eleocharis
austriaca, Dryopteris
austriaca, Dryopteris
austriaca, Dryopteris
austriaca, Rorippa
austriaca, Draba
austriaca, Euphorbia
austriaca, Timmia
austriacum, Verbascum
austriacum, Veronica (Veronica austriacum ssp. teucrium)
austriacum, Pleurospermum
austriacum, Viscum (Viscum austriacum var. latifolium)
austriacum, Viscum (Viscum austriacum var. angustifolium)
austriacum, Linum
austriacum, Doronicum
austriacum, Sisymbrium
austriacus, Thymus
austrinum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron austrinum cv. Don's Variegated)
austroslovacus, Rubus
autraniana, Campanula
autumnale, Helenium
autumnale, Prospero
autumnale, Leucojum
autumnale, Colchicum
autumnalis, Acis
autumnalis, Leontodon
autumnalis, Leontodon (Leontodon autumnalis ssp. autumnalis)
autumnalis, Leontodon (Leontodon autumnalis ssp. pratensis)
autumnalis, Eucomis
autumnalis, Sesleria
autumnalis, Spiranthes
autumnalis, Callitriche
autumnalis, Jamesoniella
autumnalis, Adonis
autumnalis, Scilla
avellana, Corylus (Corylus avellana cv. Heterophylla)
avellana, Corylus (Corylus avellana cv. Contorta)
avellana, Corylus (Corylus avellana cv. Pendula)
avellana, Corylus (Corylus avellana cv. Atropurpurea)
avellana, Corylus (Corylus avellana cv. Tortuosa)
avellana, Corylus
avellana × colurna, Corylus
avenaceum, Sorghastrum
avicennae, Abutilion
aviculare, Polygonum (Polygonum aviculare ssp. rurivagum)
aviculare s.l., Polygonum
aviculare s.str., Polygonum
avium, Padus
avium, Padus (Padus avium var. petraea)
avium, Cerasus
avium, Prunus
axillaris, Muehlenbeckia
axillaris, Isotoma
axillaris, Laurentia
axillaris, Solenopsis
axillaris, Leucothoe (Leucothoe axillaris cv. Curly Red)
axillaris Lam. × Petunia violacea Lindl., Petunia
aximiensis, Tulipa
azorica, Hedera
azoricum, Ophioglossum
azurea, Calypogeia
azurea, Anchusa
azureum, Allium
azureum, Muscari
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
babiogorensis, Alchemilla
babiogorensis, Poa
babylonica, Salix
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica cv. Tortuosa)
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica f. annularis)
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica cv. Napoleonis)
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica cv. Crispa)
babylonica × alba, Salix
babylonica cv. Tortuosa × Salix ×sepulcralis, Salix
baccata, Malus
baccata, Taxus
baccata × cuspidata, Taxus
baccifer, Cucubalus
baccifera, Silene
badensis, Poa
badensis, Leiocolea
badensis, Lophozia
badensis, Marsupella
badia, Chrysaspis
badium, Trifolium
badium, Bryum
baicalensis, Scutellaria
bakeri, Rhododendron
bakeriana, Iris
bakerianum, Iridodictyum
balansae, Ornithogalum
balcanicus, Acanthus
baldschuanica, Fallopia
balearica, Buxus
balfouriana, Pinus
balfourianus, Rubus
balfourianus, Rubus
balfourii, Impatiens
balkana, Iris
balsamea, Abies
balsamica, Rosa
balsamifera × deltoides, Populus
balsamina, Impatiens
balsamita, Chrysanthemum
balsamita, Tanacetum
baltica, Gentiana
baltica, Gentianella
baltica, Ammocalamagrostis
baltica, Ammophila
baltica, Calammophila
baltica, Calammophila
baltica, Alchemilla
baltica, Dactylorhiza
baltica, Orchis
balticum, Sphagnum
balticus, Juncus
bambergensis, Potamogeton
bambergeri, Hypnum
banaticus, Crocus
banksia, Silene
banksiana, Pinus
banksiopsis, Rosa
bannaticus, Echinops
bantrensis, Leiocolea
bantrensis, Lophozia
barbadense, Gossypium
barbaraeifolius, Senecio
barbarum, Lycium
barbarum, Lycium
barbata, Avena
barbata, Iris (Iris barbata cv. Red Orchid)
barbata, Iris (Iris barbata cv. Amethyst Flame)
barbata, Campanula
barbata, Tolpis
barbata, Barbilophozia
barbata, Lophozia
barbata, Iris
barbata, Stipa
barbatum, Hieracium
barbatum, Melampyrum
barbatus, Penstemon
barbatus, Dianthus (Dianthus barbatus ssp. barbatus)
barbatus, Dianthus (Dianthus barbatus ssp. compactus)
barberae, Diascia
barberi, Rubus
barbinerve, Acer
barbinervis, Clethra
barbipulvinatum, Panicum
bartlingii, Orobanche
basalis, Coreopsis
basilicum, Ocimum
basjoo, Musa
batatas, Ipomoea
Batrachium drouetii (Schultz) Bosch, incl.
battiscombei, Thunbergia
baudotii, Batrachium
baudotii, Ranunculus
baudotii, Ranunculus
baueri, Porella
bauhinii, Hieracium
baumgartenii, Campanula (Campanula baumgartenii ssp. bohemica)
baumgartenii, Saxifraga
bavarica, Timmia
bavaricus, Rubus
bavarum, Thesium
bayeri, Rubus
bealei, Berberis
bealei, Mahonia
beccabunga, Veronica
beesiana, Roscoea
beesiana, Primula
beesiana × bulleyana, Primula
beesianum, Allium
begoniifolia, Tilia
behen, Oberna
bella, Centaurea
bella, Lonicera
bella, Hosta
bella, Spiraea
bella-donna, Atropa
belladonna, Atropa
belladonna, Amaryllis
bellardii, Rubus
bellatulum, Galium
bellidiastrum, Aster
bellidifolia, Noccaea
bellidifolia, Arabis
bellidifolia, Globularia
bellidifolium, Thlaspi
bellidiformis, Dorotheanthus
bellidioides, Veronica
bellidioides, Bellium
bellii, Alrawia
bellum, Sisyrinchium
benedictus, Cnicus
benekeni, Bromus
benekenii, Bromus
benghalensis, Vicia
benjaminii, Lonicera
benzoin, Lindera
berchtoldii, Potamogeton
berdaui, Aconitum
berdaui, Aconitum (Aconitum berdaui nssp. ×berdaui)
berdaui, Aconitum (Aconitum berdaui nssp. walasii)
bergeri, Dicranum
berggrenii, Carex
bermudiana, Sisyrynchium
bermudiana, Sisyrynchium
berolinensis, Populus
berolinensis, Populus
bertolonii, Aquilegia
bertolonii, Phleum
besseri, Neckera
betacea, Cyphomandra
betaceum, Solanum
betaceum, Chenopodium
betonicifolia, Meconopsis
bettzickiana, Alternanthera
betulifolia, Spiraea
betulifolia, Vitis
betulifolium, Viburnum
betulus, Carpinus
beyrichiana, Riccia
bicolor, Sorghum
bicolor, Quercus
bicolor, Salix
bicolor, Pinguicula
bicolor, Collinsia
bicolor, Prunella
bicolor, Calliopsis
bicolor, Senecio
bicolor, Lespedeza
bicolor, Picea
bicolor, Acidanthera
bicolor, Eucomis
bicolor, Ornithogalum
bicolor, Bryum
bicornis, Matthiola
bicrenata, Lophozia
bicuspidata, Cephalozia
bidentata, Lophocolea
biebersteiniana, Anthemis
biebersteiniana, Tulipa
biebersteinii, Cerastium
biebersteinii, Carlina
biebersteinii, Centaurea (Centaurea biebersteinii ssp. biebersteinii)
bielzii, Sesleria
biennis, Artemisia
biennis, Lunaria
biennis, Oenothera
biennis, Crepis
biennis × glazioviana, Oenothera
biennis × oakesiana, Oenothera
biennis × pycnocarpa ?, Oenothera
biennis × subterminalis lub ammophila, Oenothera
bifida, Galeopsis (Galeopsis bifida var. pernhofferi)
bifida, Deinanthe
bifida, Hydrangea
bifida, Galeopsis
bifidum, Hieracium
bifidum Cirillo × Lamium purpureum L., Lamium
biflora, Calceolaria
biflora, Fritillaria
biflora, Tulipa
biflora, Viola
biflorum, Polygonatum
bifolia, Scilla
bifolia, Scilla (Scilla bifolia ssp. subtriphylla)
bifolia, Platanthera
bifolia, Scilla (Scilla bifolia ssp. buekkensis)
bifolia, Massonia
bifolia, Whiteheadia
bifolium, Maianthemum
bifrons, Rubus
bifurca, Potentilla
bifurca, Riccia
bifurcum, Hieracium
bigelovii, Helenium
bigelowii, Helenium
bigelowii, Carex (Carex bigelowii ssp. rigida)
biglumis, Iris
bignonioides, Catalpa
bignonioides × ovata, Catalpa
billardii, Spiraea
billotii, Bromus
biloba, Ginkgo
biloba, Grewia
bimum, Bryum
binata, Drosera
binatus, Ranunculus
binsteadii, Barbilophozia
binsteadii, Lophozia
bioritsensis, Ilex
bipartita, Linaria
bipinnatus, Cosmos
bistorta, Polygonum
bithynica, Fritillaria
bithynica, Vicia
bithynica, Scilla
bivalve, Nothoscordum
blagayana, Daphne
blanda, Salix
blanda, Rosa
blanda, Anemone
blandowii, Helodium
blattaria, Verbascum
blepharophylla, Arabis
blitoides, Amaranthus
blitum, Amaranthus
blockii, Rubus
bloudowii, Iris
blumei, Coleus
blyttianum, Hieracium
blyttii, Moerckia
blyttii, Kiaeria
blyttii, Andreaea
bocconei, Helleborus (Helleborus bocconei ssp. bocconei)
bodinieri, Callicarpa
bodinieri, Ampelopsis
bodnantense, Viburnum
boeckii, Marsupella
boehmeri, Phleum
boenninghausiana, Carex
bogumili, Alchemilla
bohemica, Orobanche
bohemica, Campanula (Campanula bohemica ssp. bohemica)
bohemica, Gentianella
bohemica, Reynoutria
bohemica, Carex
bohemicum, Symphytum (Symphytum bohemicum ssp. bohemicum)
bohemicum, Symphytum
bohemicum, Geranium
bolanderi, Staphylea
boleslai, Alchemilla
boloniense, Sedum
bombyciferum, Verbascum
bonannii, Trifolium
bonariensis, Conyza
bonariensis, Erigeron
bonariensis, Verbena
bonduellei, Limonium
bonjeanii, Dicranum
bononiensis, Campanula
bonstedtii, Clematis
bonus-henricus, Chenopodium
borbasii, Rhinanthus
borbonicum, Nothoscordum
boreale, Galium
boreale, Hieracium
borealis, Linnaea
borealis, Quercus
borealis, Pellia
borisii, Geum
bornholmense, Bryum
bornmuelleri, Colchicum
bornmuelleriana, Abies
borreri, Dryopteris
borysthenica, Stipa
borysthenica, Stipa
borysthenica, Silene
botryodes, Chenopodium
botryoides, Muscari
botryoides, Dracocephalum
botrys, Teucrium
botrys, Chenopodium
botrytis, Chenopodium
boucheanum, Ornithogalum
bouchonii, Amaranthus
bowdenii, Nerine
boydii, Salix
bracchiatum, Hieracium
brachiatum, Hieracium
brachybotrys, Cyclanthera
brachycarpa, Weissia
brachycarpum, Rhododendron
brachycarpum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron brachycarpum ssp. fauriei)
brachycuspis, Iris
brachypetalum, Cerastium
brachypetalum, Cerastium
brachyptera, Polygala
brachystachya, Cyclanthera
brachystachya, Salicornia
brachystachys, Carex
brachytricha, Achnatherum
brachytricha, Calamagrostis
bracteata, Veltheimia
bracteata, Rosa
bracteatum, Bracteantha
bracteatum, Helichrysum
bracteatum, Xerochrysum
bracteatum, Papaver
bracteatum, Viburnum
brandzae, Iris
brantii, Quercus
brasiliense, Myriophyllum
braun-blanquetii, Alchemilla
braunii, Dactylorhiza
braunii, Polystichum
braunii, Festulolium
breidleri, Nardia
bremii, Utricularia
bretschneideri, Berberis
brevicalyx, Pittosporum
brevicaudata, Clematis
brevicaulis, Scapania
brevicaulis, Iris
brevifolia, Cedrus
brevipedunculata, Ampelopsis
brevipila, Euphrasia
brevipila, Festuca
brevirostre, Loeskeobryum
brevirostris, Aloina
brevis, Avena
brevissima, Marsupella
breweriana, Picea
breyninus, Ranunculus
britannica, Inula
brittingeri, Polygonum
brizoides, Heuchera
brizoides, Carex
brizoides, Carex (Carex brizoides ssp. curvata)
brizoides × Tiarella cordifolia, Heuchera
brizoides × Tiarella wherryi, Heuchera
bromeliifolium, Eryngium
bromoides, Vulpia
brooklynensis, Magnolia
brooklynensis, Magnolia (Magnolia brooklynensis cv. Hattie Carthan)
brooklynensis, Magnolia (Magnolia brooklynensis cv. Yellow Bird)
brownianum, Tetrodontium
brownii, Calocephalus
brownii, Leucophyta
brownii, Lonicera
bruchii, Ulota
bruniifolia, Draba
brunnea, Carex
brunnescens, Schistidium
brunnescens, Carex (Carex brunnescens ssp. vitilis)
bruntonii, Cynodontium
bruntonii, Oreoweisia
bryoides, Fissidens
bryoides, Protobryum
bryoides, Arabis
bryoides, Saxifraga
bryoides × carduchorum, Arabis
bryoides × ferdinandi-coburgi, Arabis
bryoides DC. = D. rigida M. Bieb., Draba
buccalis, Rhinanthus
bucephalophorus, Rumex
buchananii, Acaena
buchananii, Carex
bucharica, Iris
bucharica, Juno
bucharica, Scilla
bucharica, Fritillaria
bucovinense, Aconitum
buddlejifolium, Viburnum
buekii, Carex
buergeriana, Aquilegia
buergerianum, Acer
bufonius, Juncus
bufonius, Juncus
bulbifer, Amorphophallus
bulbifera, Cystopteris
bulbifera, Pohlia
bulbifera, Cardamine
bulbifera, Dentaria
bulbiferum, Asplenium
bulbiferum, Lilium (Lilium bulbiferum ssp. bulbiferum)
bulbiferum, Lilium (Lilium bulbiferum ssp. croceum)
bulbiferum, Lilium
bulbocastanum, Bunium
bulbocastanum, Carum
bulbocodium, Romulea
bulbocodium, Narcissus (Narcissus bulbocodium var. minor)
bulbocodium, Narcissus
bulbocodium, Colchicum
bulbosa, Corydalis
bulbosa, Corydalis
bulbosa, Poa
bulbosa, Poa (Poa bulbosa var. vivipara)
bulbosum, Hordeum
bulbosum, Chaerophyllum
bulbosus, Ranunculus
bulbosus, Juncus
bulgaricum, Allium
bulgaricum, Nectaroscordum
bullata, Brassica (Brassica bullata var. sabauda)
bullatus, Cotoneaster
bulleesiana, Primula
bullesiana, Primula
bulleyana, Primula
bulleyana, Iris
bumalda, Spiraea
bumalda, Spiraea
bumalda, Staphylea
bungeana, Celtis
bungeana, Pinus
bungeana, Gypsophila
bungeana, Pulsatilla
bungeanum, Zanthoxylum
bungei, Catalpa
bungei, Eremurus
bungei, Clerodendrum
bupleuroides, Hypericum
bupleuroides, Hieracium
bureavii, Rhododendron
burejaeticum, Viburnum
burkwoodii, Viburnum
burkwoodii, Daphne (Daphne burkwoodii cv. Variegata)
burkwoodii, Daphne (Daphne burkwoodii cv. Gold Edge)
burmanica, Primula
burridgeanum, Cosmidium
burridgeanum, Thelesperma
bursa-pastoris, Capsella
burseri, Gentiana
burseri, Papaver
buschiana, Dryopteris
bushii, Aesculus
buxbaumii, Carex
buxbaumii agg., Carex
buxifolia, Berberis
buxifolius, Cotoneaster
byzantina, Stachys
byzantinum, Colchicum
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
cacaliifolius, Senecio
caerulea, Catananche
caerulea, Hosta
caerulea, Hosta
caerulea, Betula
caerulea, Nymphaea
caerulea, Aquilegia
caerulea, Amethystea
caerulea, Molinia
caerulea, Sesleria
caerulea, Passiflora
caerulea, Deinanthe
caerulea, Hydrangea
caerulea, Lonicera
caerulea, Trigonella
caerulea agg., Molinia
caerulea-grandis × populifolia, Betula
caerulescens, Thlaspi (Thlaspi caerulescens ssp. caerulescens)
caeruleum, Allium
caeruleum, Polemonium
caeruleum, Polemonium (Polemonium caeruleum ssp. villosum)
caeruleum, Trachelium
caeruleum, Eryngium
caeruleus, Didiscus
caesia, Saxifraga
caesia, Rosa
caesia, Poa
caesia, Solidago
caesium, Hieracium
caesius, Rubus
caesius, Dianthus
caesius × saxatilis, Rubus
caespiticia, Orthogrimmia
caespiticia, Jungermannia
caespiticia, Myosotis
caespiticium, Bryum
caespitosa, Myosotis
caespitosa, Saponaria
caespitosa, Armeria
caespitosa, Eschscholzia
caespitosa, Carex
caespitosa, Aira
caespitosa, Deschampsia
caespitosa, Philonotis
caespitosa × pumila, Saponiaria
caespitosum, Cerastium
caespitosum, Eriophyllum
caespitosum, Trichophorum
caespitosum, Hieracium
caespitosus, Scirpus
calabra, Potentilla
calamagrostis, Achnatherum
calamagrostis, Stipa
calamus, Acorus
calcarea, Seligeria
calcarea, Cololejeunea
calcarea, Philonotis
calcareum, Gymnostomum
calcareum, Campylidium
calcareum, Campylium
calcareum, Sempervivum
calcatum, Polygonum
calceolus, Cypripedium
calcicola, Scapania
calcicola, Syntrichia
calcitrapa, Centaurea
calendulaceum, Rhododendron
californica, Anemopsis
californica, Eschscholzia
californica, Aesculus
californica, Torreya
californica, Brodiaea
californicum, Erythronium (Erythronium californicum cv. Pagoda)
californicum, Sisyrinchium
californicum, Erythronium (Erythronium californicum cv. White Beauty)
californicum, Erythronium
californicum, Rhododendron
calleryana, Pyrus
calleryana, Pyrus (Pyrus calleryana cv. Chanticleer)
callianthus, Gladiolus
callibotryon, Aconitum (Aconitum callibotryon var. firmum)
callibotryon, Aconitum
callibotryon Rchb. = A. plicatum ssp. plicatum, Aconitum
callichorum, Hypnum
callosa × Saxifraga cotyledon , Saxifraga
calodon, Hieracium
calomastix, Hieracium
calophyllum, Bryum
calophytum, Rhododendron
calotheca, Atriplex
calotheca, Atriplex
calthifolia, Ficaria
calycina, Crataegus
calycina, Amsinckia
calycinum, Hypericum
calycinum, Alyssum
calyculata, Cassandra
calyculata, Chamaedaphne
calyculata, Tofieldia
camara, Lantana
cambessedesii, Paeonia
cambrensis, Dryopteris
cambrica, Meconopsis
cammarum, Aconitum
campaniflora, Clematis
campanularia, Phacelia
campanulata, Hyacinthella
campanulata, Scilla
campanulatum, Linum
campanulatus, Endymion
campanulatus, Agapanthus
campanulatus, Enkianthus
campbellii, Acer (Acer campbellii ssp. sinense)
campestre, Acer (Acer campestre ssp. leiocarpum)
campestre, Brachythecium
campestre, Trifolium
campestre, Acer
campestre, Eryngium
campestre, Lepidium
campestre × cappadocicum ssp. lobelii, Acer
campestris, Brassica
campestris, Luzula
campestris, Ulmus
campestris, Dianthus
campestris, Spergularia
campestris, Oxytropis
campestris, Chrysaspis
campestris, Gentianella (Gentianella campestris ssp. baltica)
campestris, Gentiana
campestris, Gentianella
campestris, Cuscuta
campestris, Artemisia
campestris, Artemisia (Artemisia campestris ssp. campestris)
campestris, Artemisia (Artemisia campestris ssp. sericea)
camptostachys, Rubus
camptotrachela, Pohlia
campylogynum subsp. myrtilloides, Rhododendron
campylopoda, Seligeria
camschatcensis, Fritillaria
camtschatcensis, Lysichiton
camtschatica, Aizopsis
camtschaticum, Rhododendron
cana, Centaurea
cana, Scorzonera
cana × hypericifolia, Spiraea
canadense, Rhododendron
canadense, Lilium
canadense, Hydrophyllum
canadense, Asarum
canadense, Helianthemum
canadensis, Anemone
canadensis, Aquilegia
canadensis, Sanguinaria
canadensis, Phlox
canadensis, Verbena
canadensis, Amelanchier
canadensis, Populus
canadensis, Populus (Populus canadensis cv. Marilandica)
canadensis, Elodea
canadensis, Elodea
canadensis, Conyza
canadensis, Erigeron
canadensis, Solidago
canadensis, Solidago (Solidago canadensis var. scabra)
canadensis, Solidago (Solidago canadensis ssp. altissima)
canadensis, Elymus
canadensis, Sanguisorba
canadensis, Sambucus
canadensis, Shepherdia
canadensis, Collinsonia
canadensis, Viola
canadensis, Picea
canadensis, Tsuga
canadensis, Rubus
canadensis, Gymnocladus
canadensis, Cercis
canadensis, Cornus
canadensis × virgaurea, Solidago
canaliculata, Riccia
canariensis, Phalaris
canariensis, Hedera
canariensis, Canarina
canariensis, Quercus
canbyi, Paxistima
cancellatus, Crocus
candelabra hybr., Primula
candicans, Rubus
candicans, Populus
candicans, Galtonia
candicans, Ornithogalum
candida, Zephyranthes
candida, Avena
candida, Hesperis
candida, Nymphaea
candida, Sternbergia
candidissimum, Cerastium
candidula, Berberis
candidula × verruculosa, Berberis
candidum, Lilium
candolleanum, Cirsium
candollei, Scorzonera
canescens, Carex
canescens, Niphotrichum
canescens, Racomitrium
canescens, Rhacomitrium
canescens, Erysimum
canescens, Populus
canescens, Pyrus
canescens, Rubus
canescens, Scabiosa
canescens, Potentilla
canescens, Amorpha
canescens, Calamagrostis
canescens, Corynephorus
canescens, Corynephorus
canina, Agrostis
canina, Rosa
canina, Rosa (Rosa canina f. inermis)
canina, Viola
canina, Viola (Viola canina ssp. montana)
canina, Coleus
caninum, Agropyron
caninum, Triticum
caninus, Elymus
caninus, Plectranthus
cannabina, Datisca
cannabina, Urtica
cannabinum, Eupatorium
canovirens, Oenothera
canovirens × subterminalis ?, Oenothera
cantabrica, Daboecia
cantabrica, Daboecia (Daboecia cantabrica cv. Bellita)
cantabricum, Sempervivum
cantabricus, Narcissus
cantabrigense, Geranium
cantoniensis Lour. × trilobata L., Spiraea
canum, Podospermum
canum, Hieracium
canum, Cirsium
canum, Helianthemum
canum × oleraceum, Cirsium
canum × palustre, Cirsium
canum × rivulare, Cirsium
capensis, Impatiens
capensis, Drosera
capensis, Anisodontea
capensis, Aster
capensis, Phygelius
capensis, Anchusa
capestris, Grammica
capillaceum, Foeniculum
capillaceum, Sphagnum
capillaceum, Dichelyma
capillaceum, Distichium
capillaceum, Brachythecium
capillare, Bryum (Bryum capillare var. flaccidum)
capillare, Bryum
capillare, Rosulabryum
capillare, Panicum (Panicum capillare ssp. barbipulvinatum)
capillare, Panicum
capillaris, Agrostis
capillaris, Puccinellia
capillaris, Crepis
capillaris, Carex
capillata, Stipa
capillata, Festuca
capillifolium, Sphagnum
capillifolius, Drepanocladus
capillipes, Acer
capillus-veneris, Adiantum
capitata, Asperula
capitata, Gilia
capitata, Persicaria
capitata, Paronychia
capitata, Lophozia
capitata, Hosta
capitata, Tephroseris
capitata, Primula
capitatum, Polygonum
capitatum, Chenopodium
capitatus, Cytisus
capitatus, Physocarpus
capitatus, Senecio
capitatus, Juncus
capitulata, Euphorbia
capitulatus, Rubus
capnoides, Corydalis
cappadocica, Omphalodes
cappadocica, Omphalodes (Omphalodes cappadocica cv. Starry Eyes)
cappadocicum, Acer (Acer cappadocicum ssp. divergens)
cappadocicum, Acer (Acer cappadocicum ssp. lobelii)
cappadocicum, Acer (Acer cappadocicum ssp. sinicum)
cappadocicum, Acer
cappadocicum ssp. lobelii × platanoides , Acer
caprea, Salix
caprea × viminalis, Salix
capreolata, Fumaria
capricolensis, Rubus
capricollensis, Rubus
caprifolium, Lonicera
cardiaca, Leonurus (Leonurus cardiaca ssp. cardiaca)
cardiaca, Leonurus
cardiaca, Leonurus (Leonurus cardiaca ssp. villosus)
cardinalis, Lobelia
cardunculus, Cynara
carica, Fritillaria
carica, Ficus
carinata, Valerianella
carinata, Brassica
carinata, Ismelia
carinatum, Chrysanthemum
carinatum, Allium (Allium carinatum ssp. pulchellum)
carinatum, Allium
carinatum, Chenopodium
carinatus, Bromus
carinatus, Scirpus
carinthiaca, Wulfenia
carinthiaca, Scapania
carinthiaca, Draba
carlcephalum, Viburnum
carlesii, Viburnum
carlesii, Viburnum (Viburnum carlesii var. bitchiuense)
carlesii × bitchiuense, Viburnum
carlesii × macrocephalum, Viburnum
carlesii Hemsl. × Viburnum utile Hemsl., Viburnum
carmichaelii, Aconitum
carnea, Erica
carnea, Androsace
carnea, Aesculus (Aesculus carnea cv. Plantierensis)
carnea, Aesculus (Aesculus carnea cv. Briotii)
carnea, Aesculus (Aesculus carnea cv. Variegata)
carnea, Reineckea
carnea, Aesculus
carnea, Aesculus
carnea, Aesculus (Aesculus carnea var. plantierensis)
carnea cv. Plantierensis, Aesculus
carniolica, Scopolia
carniolica, Euphorbia
carniolica, Eleocharis
carniolica, Heleocharis
carniolica, Scopolia (Scopolia carniolica ssp. hladnikiana)
carniolica, Primula
carniolicum, Lilium
carniolicus, Senecio
carnosula, Hebe
carnulosa, Hebe
caroli, Berberis
carolina, Halesia
carolina, Halesia (Halesia carolina var. monticola)
carolina, Rosa
carolinensis, Myrica
caroliniana, Carpinus
caroliniana, Cabomba
caroliniana, Azolla
caroliniana, Azolla
caroliniana, Tsuga
carolinianum, Rhododendron
carolinus, Cocculus
carota, Daucus
carota, Daucus (Daucus carota ssp. sativus)
carpathica, Saxifraga
carpatica, Oxytropis
carpatica, Betula
carpatica, Soldanella
carpatica, Pyrola
carpatica, Sorbus
carpatica, Campanula (Campanula carpatica cv. Pearl White)
carpatica, Festuca
carpatica, Tozzia
carpatica, Campanula
carpatica, Campanula (Campanula carpatica var. rainerii)
carpatica, Anthemis
carpatica, Antennaria (Antennaria carpatica ssp. carpatica)
carpaticum, Hieracium
carpaticus, Senecio
carpaticus, Thymus
carpaticus, Rumex
carpinifolia, Ostrya
carpinifolia, Betula
carpinifolia, Ulmus
carpinifolia, Ulmus
carpinifolia, Zelkova
carpinifolium, Acer
carrierei, Crataegus
carthamoides, Rhaponticum
carthusiana, Dryopteris
carthusianorum, Dianthus (Dianthus carthusianorum ssp. saxigenus)
carthusianorum, Dianthus
cartilaginea, Achillea
carvi, Carum
carvifolia, Peucedanum
carvifolia, Selinum
caryophyllacea, Orobanche
caryophyllacea, Rosa
caryophyllacea, Rosa
caryophyllacea, Rosa (Rosa caryophyllacea var. zalana)
caryophyllea, Carex
caryophyllea, Aira
caryophyllus, Dianthus
cashmiriana, Sorbus
casimiri, Oenothera
cassinoides, Viburnum
cassubica, Vicia
cassubicus, Ranunculus
castaneifolia, Quercus
castellana, Agrostis
catalpifolia, Paulownia
cataria, Nepeta
catawbiense, Rhododendron
catenata, Veronica
catenulata, Cephalozia
catenulata, Pseudoleskeella
catharticum, Linum
catharticum, Linum (Linum catharticum ssp. catharticum)
catharticum, Linum (Linum catharticum var. subalpinum)
catharticum, Linum (Linum catharticum ssp. suecicum)
catharticus, Rhamnus
catharticus, Bromus
cathayana, Callicarpa
cathayensis, Chaenomeles
caucalis, Anthriscus
caucasica, Pyrus
caucasica, Lonicera
caucasica, Bothriochloa
caucasica, Minuartia
caucasica, Arabis
caucasica, Fritillaria
caucasica, Lonicera (Lonicera caucasica ssp. caucasica)
caucasica, Arabis (Arabis caucasica cv. Hedi)
caucasica, Arabis (Arabis caucasica cv. Plena)
caucasica, Scabiosa
caucasica, Veronica
caucasica, Iris
caucasicum, Doronicum
caucasicum, Rhododendron
caucasicum, Symphytum
caucasicum, Sedum
caucasicum × 'Nobleanum', Rhododendron
caucasicus, Philadelphus (Philadelphus caucasicus cv. Aureus)
caudatifolium, Acer
caudatum, Acer (Acer caudatum var. multiserratum)
caudatum, Acer (Acer caudatum ssp. ukurundense)
caudatum, Asarum
caudatus, Amaranthus
caudatus, Raphanus
caulescens, Clivia
caulescens, Asarum
cauticola, Hylotelephium
cauticola, Sedum
cauticolum, Sedum
cautleyoides, Roscoea
cava, Corydalis
cavernosa, Riccia
cavifolia, Lejeunea
cavifolium, Plagiothecium
celebica, Taxus
cembra, Pinus
cembra, Pinus (Pinus cembra var. sibirica)
centauroides, Leuzea
centauroides, Rhaponticum
centauroides, Stemmacantha
centifolia, Rosa
centrale, Sphagnum
cepa, Allium (Allium cepa var. aggregatum)
cepa, Allium (Allium cepa var. proliferum)
cepa, Allium
cephaloniana, Abies
cephalonica, Abies
cephalonica × nordmanniana, Abies
cerasifera, Prunus
cerasifera, Prunus (Prunus cerasifera cv. Pissardii)
cerasifera × pumila, Prunus
cerasiformis, Oemleria
cerasiformis, Osmaronia
cerastioides, Gypsophila
cerastoides, Gypsophila
cerastoides, Cerastium
cerastoides, Hypericum
cerasus, Prunus
cerasus, Prunus (Prunus cerasus ssp. cerasus)
cerasus, Prunus (Prunus cerasus ssp. acida)
cereale, Secale
cerefolium, Anthriscus
cerefolium, Chaerefolium
cernua, Saxifraga
cernua, Tortula
cernua, Crepis
cernua, Bidens
cernuatum, Hieracium
cernuiforme, Hieracium
cernuum, Lilium
cernuum, Allium
cernuus, Saururus
cernuus, Bidens
cernuus, Enkianthus
cerris, Quercus
cerris × suber, Quercus
cervaria, Peucedanum
cervicaria, Campanula
cervicornis, Cladonia (Cladonia cervicornis ssp. verticillata)
cerviculata, Dicranella
cespitosa, Carex
cespitosa, Saxifraga
cespitosum, Baeothryon
ceterach, Asplenium
chaerophylloides, Rubus
chaerophyllus, Rubus
chaetocarpa, Lonicera
chaixi, Poa (Poa chaixi var. remota)
chaixii, Poa
chaixii, Verbascum
chaixii, Verbascum (Verbascum chaixii ssp. austriacum)
chaixii, Verbascum (Verbascum chaixii ssp. austriacum)
chalcedonica, Lychnis
chalcedonica × Lychnis ×haageana, Lychnis
chalcedonicum, Lilium
chalepensis, Ruta
chalusicum, Muscari
chalusicum, Pseudomuscari
chamaecistus, Helianthemum (Helianthemum chamaecistus ssp. grandiflorum var. grandiflorum)
chamaecistus, Helianthemum (Helianthemum chamaecistus ssp. grandiflorum var. glabrum)
chamaecistus, Helianthemum (Helianthemum chamaecistus ssp. ovatum)
chamaecyparissus, Lycopodium
chamaecyparissus, Santolina
chamaedryfolia, Riccardia
chamaedryfolia, Spiraea
chamaedrys, Veronica
chamaedrys, Veronica (Veronica chamaedrys ssp. vindbonensis)
chamaedrys, Teucrium
chamaejasme, Androsace
chamaemespilus, Sorbus
chamaemespilus var. sudetica (Tausch) Wenz. ≡ Sorbus sudetica (Tausch) Fritsch, Sorbus
chamaemorus, Rubus
chamaepitys, Ajuga
chamaepitys, Ajuga (Ajuga chamaepitys ssp. chia)
chamissonis, Arnica
chamomilla, Matricaria
championii, Dryopteris
chantrieri, Tacca
chaplinei, Aquilegia
characias, Euphorbia
characias, Euphorbia (Euphorbia characias ssp. wulfenii)
charadzeae, Sempervivum
charantia, Momordica
cheilanthifolia, Corydalis
cheiranthoides, Erysimum
cheiranthoides siewka, Erysimum
cheiri, Cheiranthus
cheiri, Erysimum
chelidonia, Cardamine
chenaultii, Symphoricarpos
chenopodioides, Chenopodium
chensiensis, Abies
chia, Ajuga
chicaginensis, Oenohtera
chichibuensis, Betula
chihuahuana, Picea
chiisanensis, Acanthopanax
chiisanensis, Clematis
chiloense, Geum (Geum chiloense cv. Mrs. Bradshaw)
chiloense, Geum
chiloensis, Fragaria
chinense, Liriodendron
chinense, Loropetalum
chinense, Phellodendron
chinense, Lycium (Lycium chinense var. ovatum)
chinensis, Juniperus
chinensis, Aster
chinensis, Callistephus
chinensis, Belamcanda
chinensis, Iris
chinensis, Schisandra
chinensis, Paeonia
chinensis, Trollius
chinensis, Dianthus
chinensis, Fraxinus (Fraxinus chinensis ssp. rhynchophylla)
chinensis, Syringa
chinensis, Astilbe (Astilbe chinensis var. davidii)
chinensis, Astilbe
chinensis, Astilbe (Astilbe chinensis var. taquetii)
chinensis, Cercis
chinensis, Brassica
chinensis, Actinidia
chinensis, Actinidia (Actinidia chinensis var. deliciosa)
chinensis, Actinidia
chinensis, Rosa
chinensis, Abelia
chinensis, Linnaea
chinensis, Pulsatilla
chinensis, Berberis
chinensis, Pistacia
chinensis, Juniperus (Juniperus chinensis var. sargentii)
chinensis, Calycanthus
chinensis, Sinocalycanthus
chinensis, Sinofranchetia
chinensis, Aesculus
chinensis, Betula
chinensis, Fraxinus
chinensis, Hydrangea
chinensis × sabina, Juniperus
chingii, Ophiopogon
chionantha, Eomecon
chlorantha, Platanthera
chlorantha, Platanthera
chlorantha, Pirola
chlorantha, Pyrola
chlorantha, Silene
chlorantha, Silene
chlorocephala, Rhodanthe (Rhodanthe chlorocephala ssp. rosea)
chlorocephalum, Hieracium
chloropetalum, Trillium
chlorophaea, Cladonia
chlorops, Hieracium
chlororhabdota, Fritillaria
chlorosarca, Crataegus
chlorostachys, Amaranthus (Amaranthus chlorostachys var. pseudoretroflexus)
chlorostachys, Amaranthus
chlorostachys, Amaranthus
chlorostachys, Amaranthus (Amaranthus chlorostachys var. erythrostachys)
chlorothyrsos, Rubus
chodatii, Draba
chondrillifolium, Hieracium
chopinii, Berberis
chordorrhiza, Carex
christophii, Allium
chrysantha, Aquilegia
chrysantha, Aquilegia (Aquilegia chrysantha var. chaplinei)
chrysantha, Edgeworthia
chrysantha, Scrophularia
chrysantha, Lonicera (Lonicera chrysantha var. chrysantha)
chrysantha, Rosularia
chrysanthum, Rhododendron
chrysanthus, Crocus
chryseon, Orthothecium
chrysocoma, Salix
chrysocoma, Achillea
chrysographes, Iris
chrysophyllum, Campylium
chrysophyllus, Campyliadelphus
cicer, Astragalus
cicera, Lathyrus
cicutaria, Chaerophyllum
cicutarium, Erodium
ciliare, Ptilidium
ciliaris, Cenchrus
ciliata, Amsonia
ciliata, Riccia
ciliata, Hedwigia
ciliata, Encalypta
ciliata, Brachyactis
ciliata, Melica
ciliata, Vulpia
ciliata, Moehringia
ciliata, Bergenia
ciliata, Gentiana
ciliata, Gentianella
ciliata, Gentianopsis
ciliata, Galinsoga
ciliata, Elsholtzia
ciliata, Lysimachia
ciliata, Arenaria (Arenaria ciliata ssp. tatrensis)
ciliata, Sagina
ciliata siewka, Galinsoga
ciliatum, Arisaema (Arisaema ciliatum var. liubaense)
ciliatum, Arisaema
ciliatum, Symphyotrichum
ciliatum, Epilobium (Epilobium ciliatum ssp. ciliatum)
ciliatum × montanum, Epilobium
ciliatus, Rubus
cilicica, Eranthis
cilicica, Abies
cilicicum, Colchicum
ciliifera, Riccia
cinclidioides, Pseudobryum
cineraria, Senecio
cinerariifolium, Chrysanthemum
cinerariifolium, Pyrethrum
cinerariifolium, Tanacetum
cinerea, Veronica
cinerea, Carex
cinerea, Festuca
cinerea, Potentilla
cinerea, Salix
cinerea, Spiraea
cinerea, Juglans
cinerea × viminalis, Salix
cinereum, Geranium
cinnamomea, Rosa
circinatum, Acer
circinatum, Batrachium
circinatus, Ranunculus
circipanicus, Rubus
cirrata, Dicranoweisia
cirrhosa, Fritillaria
cirrosum, Brachythecium
cirsifolia, Berkheya
cissifolium, Acer
cistena, Prunus
citrata, Mentha
citratus, Cymbopogon
citrina, Hemerocallis
citrina, Hemerocallis (Hemerocallis citrina var. vespertina)
citriodora, Monarda
citriodorus, Thymus
citrullifolium, Solanum
clandestina, Oryza
clandestinum, Dichanthelium
clandestinum, Panicum
clandonensis, Caryopteris
clausa, Hosta (Hosta clausa var. clausa)
clausa, Hosta (Hosta clausa var. normalis)
clausa, Hosta (Hosta clausa var. stolonifera)
clavatum, Lycopodium
clavatus, Anacyclus
clavennae, Achillea
clematidea, Codonopsis
clematitis, Aristolochia
clethroides, Lysimachia
clinopodium, Calamintha
clintoniana, Dryopteris
clivorum, Ligularia
clusiana, Tulipa
clusii, Doronicum
clusii, Gentiana
clusii, Rubus
clypeolata, Achillea
cneorum, Daphne
coarctata, Ulota
cobaea, Penstemon
coccifera, Quercus
coccifera, Cladonia
coccinea, Quercus
coccinea, Pyracantha
coccinea, Salvia
coccinea, Emilia
coccinea, Ipomoea
coccinea × quamoclit, Ipomoea
coccineum, Chrysanthemum
coccineum, Pyrethrum
coccineum, Tanacetum
coccineum, Geum
coccineum, Geum
coccineum, Linum
coccineus, Phaseolus
coccineus, Phaseolus (Phaseolus coccineus cv. D'Esagne)
coccineus, Crataegus
cochlearifolium, Hygrohypnum
cochleariifolia, Campanula
cochleatum, Hieracium
cochleatus, Cotoneaster
cockburnianus, Rubus
coeleste, Muscari
coeleste, Pseudomuscari
coelestis, Commelina
coelestris, Agathaea
coeli-rosa, Silene
coeli-rosa, Silene
coerula, Molinia
coerulans, Bielzia
coerulea, Sesleria
coerulea, Sesleria (Sesleria coerulea ssp. calcarea)
coerulea, Sesleria (Sesleria coerulea ssp. varia)
coerulea, Molinia
coerulea, Molinia (Molinia coerulea var. arundinacea)
coerulea, Molinia (Molinia coerulea ssp. arundinacea)
coerulea, Molinia (Molinia coerulea ssp. coerulea)
coerulea, Betula
coerulea, Trigonella
coerulea, Tweedia
coerulea, Houstonia
coerulea, Trachymene
coerulea, Hosta
coerulea, Euphrasia
coerulea, Euphrasia
coerulea, Anagallis
coerulescens, Phalaris
coerulescens, Orobanche
coeruleum, Polemonium
coeruleum, Oxypetalum
coeruleus, Didiscus
coggygria, Cotinus
coggygria, Cotinus (Cotinus coggygria cv. Royal Purple)
cohaerens, Ephemerum
coignetiae, Vitis
colchica, Hedera
colchica, Staphylea
colchica, Carex
colchiciflora, Sternbergia
coleoides, Plectanthus
collaris, Leiocolea
collaris, Lophozia
collaris, Lophozia
collina, Salsola
collina, Aloina
collina, Fritillaria
collina, Anagallis
collina, Cerasus
collina, Fragaria
collina, Viola
collina, Achillea
collina, Achillea
collina, Campanula
collina, Myosotis
collina agg., Potentilla
collina s. str., Potentilla
collinum, Ornithogalum
collinum, Brachytheciastrum
collinum, Epilobium
collinus, Carduus
collinus, Dianthus (Dianthus collinus ssp. glabriusculus)
colocynthis, Citrullus
colorata, Alchemilla
coloratus, Potamogeton
coloratus, Potamogeton
columbaria, Scabiosa (Scabiosa columbaria ssp. columbaria)
columbaria, Scabiosa
columbaria, Scabiosa (Scabiosa columbaria ssp. lucida)
columbianum, Lilium
columbinum, Geranium
columnae, Doronicum
columnifera, Ratibida
colurna, Corylus
colurnoides, Corylus (Corylus colurnoides cv. Władysław Bugała)
colurnoides, Corylus
comans, Carex
commixta, Sorbus
commune, Polytrichum
communis, Phragmites
communis, Juniperus
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis ssp. communis)
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis ssp. alpina)
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis ssp. nana)
communis, Commelina
communis, Lapsana
communis, Lapsana (Lapsana communis ssp. intermedia)
communis, Lapsana (Lapsana communis ssp. communis)
communis, Myrtus
communis, Amygdalus
communis, Malus
communis, Pirus
communis, Pyrus
communis, Pyrus
communis, Ricinus
communis × pyraster, Pyrus
commutata, Marsupella
commutata, Palustriella
commutata, Palustriella (Palustriella commutata var. falcata)
commutata, Elaeagnus
commutatum, Polygonatum
commutatum, Cratoneuron
commutatum, Cratoneuron (Cratoneuron commutatum var. falcatum)
commutatum, Phleum
commutatus, Bromus
commutatus, Echinops
comosa, Veronica
comosa, Hippocrepis
comosa, Polygala
comosa, Eucomis
comosum, Muscari
comosum, Muscari (Muscari comosum cv. Plumosum)
comosum, Chlorophytum
comosum, Ornithogalum
compacta, Deutzia (Deutzia compacta cv. Lavender Time)
compacta, Scapania
compacta, Silene
compactum, Atocion
compactum, Sphagnum
compactum, Anoectangium
compactum, Hymenoloma
compactum, Triticum
compactus, Dianthus
complanata, Neckera
complanata, Radula
complanatum, Diphasiastrum
complanatum, Diphasium
complanatum, Lycopodium
complanatum, Diphasiastrum (Diphasiastrum complanatum ssp. issleri)
compositus, Erigeron
compressa, Poa
compressum, Pennisetum
compressus, Ornithopus
compressus, Potamogeton
compressus, Juncus
compressus, Blysmus
compressus, Blysmus
concinna, Berberis
concinnatum, Gymnomitrion
concinnus, Entodon
concolor, Abies
concolor, Lilium
condensa, Weissia
condensata, Marsupella
condensatum, Stereocaulon
conferta, Juniperus
conferta, Quercus
conferta, Potentilla
confertissima, Jungermannia
confertum, Rhynchostegium
confertum, Schistidium
confertum, Lamium
confertus, Rumex
confertus, Penstemon
confervoides, Serpoleskea
confine, Papaver
confusa, Adenophora
confusum, Schistidium
congesta, Phacelia
congestiflora, Lysimachia
congestum, Dichelostemma
congestum, Delosperma
congestum × ida-maia, Dichelostemma
congestus, Cotoneaster
congestus, Senecio
conglomeratus, Juncus
conglomeratus, Rumex
conica, Silene
conica, Fritillaria
conica, Carex
conicum, Hieracium
conicum, Conocephalum
conilii, Deparia
coniocraea, Cladonia
conjugata, Metzgeria
conjuncta, Alchemilla
connata, Bidens
connata, Bidens
connatus, Bidens
connectilis, Phegopteris
connivens, Cephalozia
conocarpa, Trapa
conopsea, Gymnadenia
conopsea, Gymnadenia (Gymnadenia conopsea ssp. conopsea)
conopsea, Gymnadenia (Gymnadenia conopsea ssp. densiflora)
consimilis, Rubus
consolida, Delphinium
conspicuum, Acer
conspicuus, Cotoneaster
constrictus, Rubus
contigua, Carex
contorta, Encalypta
contorta, Pinus (Pinus contorta var. latifolia)
contorta, Pinus
contortum, Sphagnum
contortus, Dryptodon
controversa, Weissia
controversa, Cornus
convoluta, Barbula
convolvulus, Bilderdykia
convolvulus, Fallopia
convolvulus, Polygonum
conyza, Inula
conyzifolia, Crepis
cookii, Moraea
cooperi, Berberis
cooperi, Delosperma
cooperi, Ledebouria
cooperi, Scilla
cophocarpa, Callitriche
coraeensis, Weigela
corallina, Paeonia
corallioides, Gymnomitrion
corcontica, Euphrasia
corconticum, Hieracium
cordaeana, Porella
cordata, Aralia
cordata, Alnus
cordata, Salix
cordata, Tilia
cordata, Listera
cordata, Pontederia
cordata, Houttuynia
cordata, Carpinus
cordata, Maclaya
cordata, Macleaya
cordata × platyphyllos, Tilia
cordatum, Cardiocrinum (Cardiocrinum cordatum var. glehnii)
cordatum, Symphytum
cordatus, Didymodon
cordifolia, Globularia
cordifolia, Actaea
cordifolia, Cimicifuga
cordifolia, Aptenia
cordifolia, Crambe
cordifolia, Tiarella
cordifolia, Tiarella (Tiarella cordifolia var. collina)
cordifolia, Bergenia
cordifolium, Calliergon
cordifolium, Aethionema
cordifolium, Doronicum
cordifolius, Aster
cordiformis, Carya
cordigera, Dactylorhiza
coreana, Abelia
coreanum, Zanthoxylum
coriaceum, Acer
coriaceus, Cotoneaster
coriandrifolium, Callianthemum
coriifolia, Rosa
coriophora, Orchis
coriophora, Orchis (Orchis coriophora f. alba)
coriophorus, Orchis
corniculata, Oxalis
corniculata, Xanthoxalis
corniculata, Oxalis (Oxalis corniculata var. repens)
corniculatum, Glaucium
corniculatum, Glaucium
corniculatus, Lotus
corniculatus, Lotus (Lotus corniculatus ssp. corniculatus var. hirsutus)
corniculatus, Lotus (Lotus corniculatus ssp. hirsutus)
cornuta, Caltha
cornuta, Viola
cornuta × inne gatunki, Viola
cornutum, Solanum
cornutus, Euonymus
coronaria, Malus
coronaria, Glebionis
coronaria, Iberis
coronaria, Anemone
coronaria, Agrostemma
coronaria, Lychnis
coronaria, Silene
coronarium, Chrysanthemum
coronarius, Philadelphus
coronarius × microphyllus, Philadelphus
coronata, Valerianella
coronifera, Oenothera
coronopifolia, Ambrosia
coronopus, Plantago
corsicus, Helleborus
cortusifolia, Saxifraga (Saxifraga cortusifolia var. fortunei)
cortusoides, Primula
corylifolius, Rubus
corymbifera, Rosa
corymbosum, Vaccinium
corymbosum, Pyrethrum
corymbosum, Tanacetum
corymbosum, Chrysanthemum
corymbosum, Tanacetum (Tanacetum corymbosum ssp. corymbosum)
corymbosum, Tanacetum (Tanacetum corymbosum ssp. clusii)
corymbosum, Tanacetum (Tanacetum corymbosum ssp. macrophyllum)
corymbosus, Pterostyrax
cossoni, Limprichtia
costata, Betula
costei, Festuca
cotinifolium, Viburnum
cotinus, Rhus
cottetii, Salix
cotula, Anthemis
cotyledon, Saxifraga
cotyledon, Lewisia
coulteri, Romneya
coum, Cyclamen
covillei, Phlox
cracca, Vicia
cracoviense, Galium
cracoviensis, Lactuca
crantzii, Potentilla
crantzii, Potentilla
crassifolia, Bergenia
crassifolia, Stellaria
crassifolia, Fritillaria (Fritillaria crassifolia ssp. crassifolia)
crassifolia × ciliata, Bergenia
crassifolum, Chenopodium
crassinervia, Andreaea
crassinervium, Cirriphyllum
crassinervium, Eurhynchium
crassipedipilum, Hieracium
crassipes, Fissidens
crassipes, Eichhornia
crassipilum, Schistidium
crassiretis, Scapania
crassirhizoma, Dryopteris
crassum, Asarum
crassus, Rubus
crataegifolium, Acer
creberrimum, Bryum
crenata, Ilex (Ilex crenata cv. Convexa)
crenata, Castanea
crenata, Fagus
crenata, Deutzia
crenata, Ilex
crepidifolium, Erysimum
crepidifolium, Erysimum
cretica, Sorbus
cretica, Hedypnois
cretica, Bryonia (Bryonia cretica ssp. dioica)
creticum, Echium
cribrosus, Coscinodon
criniflorum, Mesembryanthemum
crinita, Riccia
crinita, Grimmia
crinita, Alchemilla
crinum-ursi, Festuca
crispa, Cryptogramma
crispa, Dicranella
crispa, Ulota
crispa, Neckera
crispa, Tephroseris
crispa, Malva
crispa, Astilbe
crispa, Mentha
crispata, Rhabdoweisia
crispomarginatus, Rubus
crispula, Dicranoweisia
crispula, Hosta
crispulum, Hymenoloma
crispulum, Trichostomum
crispum, Astomum
crispum, Petroselinum
crispum, Pelargonium
crispus, Carduus
crispus, Rumex
crispus, Potamogeton
crispus × praelongus, Potamogeton
crispus siewka, Rumex
crista-castrensis, Ptilium
cristata, Dryopteris
cristata, Koeleria
cristata, Lophochloa
cristata, Rostraria
cristata, Anoda
cristata, Iris
cristatum, Agropyron (Agropyron cristatum ssp. pectinatum)
cristatum, Triticum
cristatum, Lolium
cristatum, Melampyrum
cristatus, Cynosurus
cristophi, Allium
crithmifolia, Achillea
croaticus, Helleborus
crocea, Barbula
crocea, Bloomeria
crocosmiiflora, Crocosmia
crocosmiiflora, Crocosmia
crocosmiiflora, Crocosmia
crocosmiiflora, Montbretia
cruciata, Lunularia
cruciata, Oenothera
cruciata, Gentiana
cruciata, Galium
cruda, Pohlia
cruenta, Dactylorhiza
cruentus, Senecio
cruentus, Amaranthus
cruentus, Amaranthus
crus-galli, Echinochloa
crus-galli, Panicum
crus-galli, Crataegus
crus-galli siewka, Echinochloa
crustata, Saxifraga
crystallina, Riccia
crystallina, Riccia
crystallinum, Mesembryanthemum
cucubalus, Silene
cucullaria, Dicentra
cucullata, Flavocetraria
cucullata, Viola
cucullata, Gymnadenia
cucullata, Neottianthe
cucullata (Bellardi) Ach., Cetraria
cucumerifolius, Helianthus
cucumerina, Trichosanthes
cujavica, Rosa
culinaris, Lens
cultorum, Dahlia
cultorum, Trollius
cultorum, Aquilegia
cultorum, Delphinium
cultorum, Aubrieta
cultorum, Aubrieta (Aubrieta cultorum cv. Dr. Mules Variegata)
cuneata, Potentilla
cuneata, Sibbaldia
cuneatum, Rhododendron
cuneifolia, Saxifraga
cuneifolium, Asplenium
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. anthriscifolium)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium var. anthriscifolium)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. cuneifolium)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. incisum)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. genuinum)
cupani, Allium
cupressiforme, Hypnum (Hypnum cupressiforme var. lacunosum)
cupressiforme, Hypnum
cupreus, Cenchrus
cupreus, Mimulus
cuprina, Carex
cupulatum, Orthotrichum
curassavica, Asclepias
curta, Euphrasia
curta, Scapania
curta, Carex
curta, Euphrasia (Euphrasia curta ssp. coerulea)
curta, Euphrasia (Euphrasia curta ssp. curta)
curtipendula, Bouteloua
curtipendula, Antitrichia
curvaciculatus, Rubus
curvata, Carex
curvicaulis, Callialaria
curvicolle, Microbryum
curvifolia, Nowellia
curvifolium, Plagiothecium
curvisepala, Crataegus
curvisepala (praemonticola) × monogyna, Crataegus
curvula, Eragrostis
cusickii, Camassia
cuspidata, Taxus
cuspidata, Lophocolea
cuspidata, Calliergonella
cuspidata, Draba
cuspidatum, Phascum
cuspidatum, Plagiomnium
cuspidatum, Desmodium
cuspidatum, Polygonum
cuspidatum, Calliergon
cuspidatum, Sphagnum
cuspidens, Alchemilla
cuspiduligera, Scapania
cv., Dicentra
cv. 'Wilsonii', Rhododendron
cv. Neuguinea Grup, Impatiens
cv. Pragense, Viburnum
cv. Sammetglut × Rh. degronianum ssp. yakushimanum 'Koichiro Wada', Rhododendron
cvjicii, Crocus
cyanea, Stokesia
cyanea, Viola
cyaneum, Allium
cyaneum, Hylotelephium
cyaneum, Sedum
cyanocephala, Centaurea
cyanocrocus, Tecophilaea
cyanus, Centaurea
cyanus hort., Centaurea
cyathophorum, Allium (Allium cyathophorum var. farreri)
cycadina, Dryopteris
cyclamineus, Narcissus
cyclophyllum, Bryum
cyclophyllus, Helleborus
cylindraceum, Arum
cylindrica, Imperata
cylindrica, Aegilops
cylindrica, Hainardia
cylindrica, Heuchera
cylindrica, Luffa
cylindrica, Magnolia
cylindricus, Trichodon
cylindricus, Lepturus
cymatophylla, Alchemilla
cymbalaria, Saxifraga
cymbalaria, Linaria
cymosum, Hieracium
cynanchica, Asperula
cynapioides, Aethusa
cynapium, Aethusa
cynapium, Aethusa (Aethusa cynapium ssp. cynapioides)
cynapium, Aethusa (Aethusa cynapium ssp. agrestis)
cyparissias, Euphorbia
cyperoides, Carex
czarnohorense, Aconitum
czarnunensis, Rubus
czarnunensis, Rubus
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
dacica, Viola
dacica, Carex
dactylon, Cynodon
dahurica, Menispermum
dahurica, Adonis
dahurica, Gentiana
dahurica, Crataegus
dahurica, Betula
dahuricum, Menispermum
dahuricum, Rhododendron
dalecarlica, Fontinalis
dalechampii, Urospermum
dallimorei, Aesculus
dalmatica, Hyacinthella (Hyacinthella dalmatica cv. Grandiflora)
dalmatica, Linaria
dalmaticum, Geranium
damascena, Rosa
damascena, Nigella
damasonium, Cephalanthera
dammeri, Cotoneaster
dammeri, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster dammeri var. radicans)
dammeri × conspicuus, Cotoneaster
danfordiae, Iridodictyum
danfordiae, Iris
danica, Cochlearia
danicus, Astragalus
daniellii, Euodia
daniellii, Tetradium
danubialis, Leontodon
daphnoides, Salix (Salix daphnoides var. acutifolia)
daphnoides, Salix
dardarii, Crataegomespilus
darleyensis, Erica (Erica darleyensis cv. Kramer's Rote)
darwasicum, Gymnospermium
darwinii, Berberis
darwinii × empetrifolia, Berberis
dasyacanthum, Viburnum
dasycarpa, Vicia
dasycarpum, Acer
dasyclados, Salix
dasyclados, Salix
dasyphyllum, Sedum
dasystemon, Tulipa
dasystyla, Tilia (Tilia dasystyla ssp. caucasica)
daucoides, Caucalis
daurica, Paeonia
dauricum, Menispermum
dauricum, Lilium
dauricum, Rhododendron
davalliana, Pottia
davalliana, Carex
davallianum, Microbryum
davidi, Viburnum
davidiana, Photinia
davidiana, Stranvaesia
davidiana, Ulmus
davidii, Rosa
davidii, Hemiptelea
davidii, Buddleja
davidii, Vitis
davidii, Astilbe
davidii, Acer
davidii, Acer (Acer davidii ssp. grosseri)
davidii, Lilium
davidii × pensylvanicum, Acer
davidsonii, Penstemon
davisii, Fritillaria
davurica, Rosa
davurica, Juniperus
dealbata, Centaurea
dealbatus, Psephellus
dealbatus, Amblyodon
debilis, Helianthus (Helianthus debilis ssp. cucumerifolius)
debilis, Collomia
decapetalus, Helianthus (Helianthus decapetalus cv. Triomphe de Grand)
decapetalus, Helianthus
decidua, Ilex
decidua, Larix
decidua, Larix (Larix decidua ssp. decidua)
decidua, Larix (Larix decidua ssp. polonica)
decidua ssp. decidua × L. kaempferi, Larix
decipiens, Cratoneuron
decipiens, Palustriella
decipiens, Solanum
decipiens, Setaria
decipiens, Dryptodon
decipiens, Stellaria
decipiens, Saxifraga
declinata, Glyceria
declinata, Viola
decolorans, Achillea
decora, Weigela
decora, Sorbus
decorata, Hosta (Hosta decorata f. decorata)
decorata, Hosta (Hosta decorata f. normalis)
decorum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron decorum cv. Rose Marie)
decorum × Rh. 'Pink Pearl', Rhododendron
decumbens, Potentilla
decumbens, Cytisus
decumbens, Myosotis (Myosotis decumbens ssp. kerneri)
decumbens, Erysimum
decumbens, Danthonia
decumbens, Danthonia
decumbens, Sieglingia
decumbens, Sieglingia
decumbens, Mahonia
decurrens, Calocedrus
decussata, Microbiota
decussatum, Cirsium
dedeana, Draba
deflexa, Oenothera
deflexus, Amaranthus
defloratus, Carduus (Carduus defloratus ssp. glaucus)
deformis, Cladonia
degenii, Aconitum (Aconitum degenii ssp. degenii)
degenii, Scapania
degronianum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron degronianum ssp. yakushimanum)
degronianum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron degronianum ssp. heptamerum2)
degronianum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron degronianum ssp. heptamerum)
delavayi, Thalictrum
delavayi, Magnolia
delavayi, Bergenia
delavayi, Philadelphus
delavayi, Incarvillea
delavayi, Paeonia
delavayi, Paeonia (Paeonia delavayi var. angustiloba)
delicatulum, Geranium
delicatulum, Thuidium
deliciosa, Actinidia
delilianus, Ceanothus
delilianus × ovatus, Ceanothus
delphinensis, Potentilla
deltoidea, Aubrieta
deltoides, Dianthus
deltoides, Populus
deltoides s.l. × nigra s.l., Populus
deltophylla, Beesia
demersum, Ceratophyllum (Ceratophyllum demersum ssp. demersum)
demersum, Ceratophyllum
demersum, Ceratophyllum (Ceratophyllum demersum ssp. platyacanthum)
demissa, Lonicera
demissa, Potentilla
demissa, Carex
demissa × flava, Carex
demissa × hostiana, Carex
demissa × viridula, Carex
demissum, Plagiobryum
dendroides, Climacium
dens-canis, Erythronium
densa, Groenlandia
densa, Tortella
densa, Egeria
densiflora, Pinus
densiflora, Spiraea
densiflora, Fumaria
densiflora, Stachys
densiflorum, Verbascum
densiflorum, Hieracium
densiflorum, Lepidium
densifolium, Taxiphyllum
densum, Sempervivum
densus, Potamogeton
dentata, Cardamine
dentata, Melilotus
dentata, Castanea
dentata, Quercus
dentata, Veronica
dentata, Lavandula
dentata, Ligularia
dentata, Valerianella
dentatum, Hieracium
dentatum, Viburnum
dentatus, Zygodon
dentatus, Melilotus
denticulata, Primula
denticulatum, Pelargonium
denticulatum, Sphagnum
denticulatum, Plagiothecium (Plagiothecium denticulatum var. curvifolium)
denticulatum, Plagiothecium
denticulatum, Plagiothecium (Plagiothecium denticulatum var. undulatum)
denudata, Magnolia
denudatum, Dicranodontium
denudatum, Odontoschizma
denundatum, Cenolophium
deodara, Cedrus
deppei, Oxalis
depressa, Oenothera
depressa, Carex (Carex depressa ssp. transsilvanica)
depressa × ammophila ?, Oenothera
depressa × rubricaulis lub biennis, Oenothera
depressus, Anacyclus
deschampsii, Delosperma
desertorum, Potentilla
desertorum, Alyssum
desertorum, Aquilegia
dethardingii, Rubus
diabolicum, Acer
diacanthum, Ribes
diandra, Carex
diaphanoides, Hieracium
diaphanum, Hieracium
diaphanum, Orthotrichum
diaprepes, Rhododendron
dichotoma, Callicarpa
dichotoma, Silene
dichroanthum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron dichroanthum ssp. scyphocalyx)
dicoccon, Triticum
dictyophylla, Berberis
didieri, Tulipa
didyma, Monarda
didymus, Coronopus
dieckii, Acer
dielsianus, Cotoneaster
dielsianus, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster dielsianus var. elegans)
diemenica, Mentha
diffusa, Lithodora
diffusa, Centaurea
diffusa, Festuca
diffusa, Stellaria
diffusa × stoebe, Centaurea
diffusum, Erysimum
diffusus, Sutera
diffusus, Juncus
digitalis, Penstemon
digitata, Carex
digyna, Oxyria
digyna, Oxyria
dilatata, Dryopteris
dilatata, Frullania
dilatata agg., Dryopteris
dilatatum, Viburnum
dillenii, Oxalis
dillenii, Xanthoxalis
dillenii, Veronica
dimorpha, Fraxinus
dimorphum, Heterocladium
dinarica, Gentiana
dioica, Gymnocladus
dioica, Antennaria
dioica, Antennaria (Antennaria dioica cv. Tomentosa)
dioica, Antennaria (Antennaria dioica var. borealis)
dioica, Antennaria (Antennaria dioica var. hyperborea)
dioica, Valeriana
dioica, Valeriana (Valeriana dioica ssp. simplicifolia)
dioica, Carex
dioica, Silene
dioica, Bryonia
dioica, Urtica
dioica, Urtica (Urtica dioica ssp. galeopsifolia)
dioica siewka, Urtica
dioicus, Aruncus
dioicus, Aruncus (Aruncus dioicus var. asiaticus)
diphylla, Jeffersonia
diplostephioides, Aster
dipsaceus, Cucumis
dipsacifolia, Knautia
diptera, Halesia
dipterocarpum, Thalictrum
discoidea, Matricaria
discolor, Aquilegia
discolor, Muscari
discolor, Deutzia
discolor, Holodiscus
discolor, Myosotis
discolor, Stachys
disperma, Carex
dissecta, Prunella
dissecta, Potentilla
dissectum, Geranium
dissectum, Lamium
distachya, Ephedra
distachyon, Brachypodium
distans, Puccinellia (Puccinellia distans ssp. borealis)
distans, Glyceria
distans, Puccinellia
distans, Puccinellia
distans, Epipactis
distans, Carex
distans, Achillea
distentifolium, Athyrium
disticha, Oreochloa
disticha, Sesleria
disticha, Carex
distichon, Hordeum
distichum, Taxodium
distichum, Abeliophyllum
distichus, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster distichus var. perpusillus)
distychophylla, Chloris
distychophylla, Eustachys
divaricata, Phlox
divaricata, Phlox (Phlox divaricata cv. Clouds of Perfume)
divaricata, Caryopteris
divaricata, Tripora
divaricata, Prunus
divaricata, Cephaloziella
divaricatum, Geranium
divaricatus, Eleutherococcus (Eleutherococcus divaricatus var. chiisanensis)
divaricatus, Aster
divaricatus, Cotoneaster
divaricatus, Rubus
divergens, Ornithogalum
diversifolia, Tsuga
divulsa, Carex (Carex divulsa ssp. divulsa)
divulsa, Carex (Carex divulsa ssp. leersii)
dochotomum, Bryum
dodecandra, Sanguisorba
dodecandra, Polanisia (Polanisia dodecandra ssp. trachysperma)
dodonaei, Chamaenerion
dodonaei, Epilobium
doerfleri, Thymus
dolabrata, Thujopsis
dolichostachya, Salicornia
dolichostachya, Carex
dolichostachya ssp. dolichostachya, Salicornia
dolichostachya ssp. strictissima, Salicornia
dollnensis, Rubus
dolomiticum, Sempervivum
domestica, Iris
domestica, Malus
domestica, Prunus
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. domestica)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. italica)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. syriaca)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. insitatia)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. insitatia)
domestica, Sorbus
domestica, Nandina
domesticum, Pelargonium
domesticus, Rumex
donax, Arundo
donniana, Seligeria
donniana, Orthogrimmia
donnianum, Anastrophyllum
doorenbosii, Symphoricarpos
doria, Senecio (Senecio doria ssp. umbrosus)
doria, Senecio (Senecio doria ssp. doria)
dortmanna, Lobelia
douglasiana, Iris
douglasii, Phlox
douglasii, Pseudotsuga
douglasii, Limnanthes
douglasii, Spiraea (Spiraea douglasii var. menziesii)
douglasii, Spiraea
douglasii × salicifolia, Spiraea
draba, Cardaria
draba, Lepidium
dracunculus, Artemisia
drenovskii, Fritillaria
droebachiensis, Erigeron
drummondii, Dryas
drummondii, Ulota
drummondii, Pohlia
drummondii, Coreopsis
drummondii, Phlox
drummondii, Plagiomnium
drummondii, Cornus
drumonium, Rhododendron
drymeia, Festuca
dryopteris, Gymnocarpium
dryopteris, Phagopteris
dryopteris, Phegopteris
dubia, Ventenata
dubia, Ventenata
dubia, Ventenata
dubia, Chrysaspis
dubia, Artemisia
dubia, Bellevalia
dubia, Thladiantha
dubia, Silene
dubia, Silene
dubia, Draba
dubium, Eupatorium (Eupatorium dubium cv. Baby Joe)
dubium, Ornithogalum
dubium, Hieracium
dubium, Trifolium
dubium, Cnidium
dubium, Melandrium
dubium, Cerastium
dubium, Cerastium
dubium, Papaver (Papaver dubium ssp. confine)
dubium, Papaver
dubium, Papaver (Papaver dubium var. albiflorum)
dubium, Plagiorhegma
dubius, Tragopogon
dubius, Fissidens
dufftiana, Dactylorhiza
dulcamara, Solanum
dulcis, Lippia
dulcis, Phyla
dulcis, Euphorbia
dulcis, Prunus
dulcis, Hovenia
dumalis, Rosa
dumetorum, Rosa
dumetorum, Helleborus (Helleborus dumetorum ssp. atrorubens)
dumetorum, Salvia
dumetorum, Vicia
dumetorum, Helleborus
dumetorum, Bilderdykia
dumetorum, Fallopia
dumetorum, Polygonum
dumortierii, Hemerocallis
dumosum, Symphyotrichum
dumosus, Aster
duplex, Riccia
dupretii, Schistidium
dura, Sclerochloa
dura, Sclerochloa
durandii, Clematis
duriaei, Armeria
durior, Aristolochia
duriuscula, Hygrohypnella
duriuscula, Festuca
duriusculum, Hygrohypnum
durum, Erysimum
durum, Triticum
duvalii, Festuca
dysenterica, Pulicaria
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
ebenoides, Asplenium
ebracteatum, Thesium
ebulus, Sambucus
ecalcarata, Semiaquilegia
echinata, Echinocystis
echinata, Carex
echinata, Glycyrrhiza
echinatum, Trifolium (Trifolium echinatum ssp. constantinapolitanum)
echinatus, Cynosurus
echinosperma, Spergularia
echinospora, Isoetes
echioides, Onosma
echioides, Hieracium
echioides, Helminthia
echioides, Picris
ecklonis, Dimorphotheca
ecklonis, Osteospermum
edgarianum, Rhododendron
edgeworthiana, Berberis
eduardii, Fritillaria
edulis, Amana
edulis, Carpobrotus
effusum, Milium
effusus, Juncus
effusus × inflexus, Juncus
eglanteria, Rosa
ehrenbergii, Quercus
eichleri, Tulipa
elachista, Cephaloziella
elaeagnifolia, Pyrus
elaeagnifolia, Pyrus
elaeagnifolium, Solanum
elaeagrifolia, Pyrus
elaegnos, Salix
elata, Aralia
elata, Hosta
elata, Carex
elata, Carex (Carex elata ssp. omskiana)
elata × gracilis (acuta), Carex
elata × nigra, Carex
elaterium, Ecballium
elatine, Kickxia
elatine, Linaria
elatior, Orobanche
elatior, Centaurea
elatior, Avena
elatior, Festuca
elatior, Primula
elatior, Primula
elatior, Fragaria
elatior, Viola
elatior, Primula (Primula elatior ssp. carpatica)
elatior × veris, Primula
elatius, Arrhenatherum
elatius, Arrhenatherum
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum ssp. alpinum)
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum ssp. elatum)
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum ssp. nacladense)
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum nssp. fiekianum)
elatum, Plagiomnium
elatum, Delphinium
elatum, Galium
elatum × oxysepalum, Delphinium
elatum ssp. alpinum × elatum, Delphinium
eleagnos, Salix (Salix eleagnos cv. Angustifolia)
eleagnos, Salix
elegans, Cephaloziella
elegans, Bryum
elegans, Rosulabryum
elegans, Pseudotaxiphyllum
elegans, Cestrum
elegans, Bessera
elegans, Zinnia
elegans, Salvia
elegans, Staphylea
elegans, Staphylea (Staphylea elegans cv. Hessei)
elegans, Desmodium
elegans, Ototropis
elegans, Hypericum
elegans, Gypsophila
elegans, Clarkia
elegans, Trifolium
elegantissima, Salix
elegantissima 'Jacqueline Hillier', Ulmus
elegantula, Rosa
elegantulum, Schistidium
elegantulum, Acer
ellacombeana, Aizopsis
ellacombeanum, Sedum
ellacombeanus, Phedimus
elliottiana, Zantedeschia
elliottii, Eragrostis
ellipsoidalis, Quercus
elliptica, Rosa
ellipticum, Plagiomnium
elodes, Campyliadelphus
elongata, Pohlia
elongata, Brassica (Brassica elongata ssp. integrifolia)
elongata, Sesleria
elongata, Carex
elongata, Paulownia
elongata, Brassica
elongata, Brassica (Brassica elongata ssp. elongata)
elongata, Androsace
elongata, Armeria
elongatum, Dicranum
elongatum, Niphotrichum
elongatum, Racomitrium
elongatum, Odontoschizma
elongatum, Arum
elongatum, Galium
elongatum, Erucastrum
elongatus, Chamaecytisus
elongatus, Dryptodon
elwesii, Fritillaria
elwesii, Eremurus
elwesii, Galanthus
elytroides, Carex
emarginata, Marsupella
emersum, Sparganium
emerus, Coronilla
emerus, Hippocrepis
eminens, Prunus
emodi, Podophyllum
emodi, Syringa
emodi, Staphylea
empetrifolia, Berberis
encelioides, Verbesina
enderesii, Barbula
endivia, Cichorium (Cichorium endivia ssp. endivia)
endivia, Cichorium (Cichorium endivia ssp. divaricatum)
endivia, Cichorium
endiviifolia, Pellia
endlicherianum, Pelargonium
endressii, Geranium (Geranium endressii cv. Rosenlicht)
endressii, Geranium
enerve, Paraleucobryum
engelmannii, Picea
enneaphyllos, Cardamine
enneaphyllos, Dentaria
ensata, Iris
ensata, Iris (Iris ensata var. chinensis)
ensifolia, Inula
epigeios, Calamagrostis
epigejos, Calamagrostis
epilinum, Cuscuta
epimedium, Hieracium
epipactis, Hacquetia
epiphylla, Pellia (Pellia epiphylla ssp. borealis)
epiphylla, Pellia
epipsila, Alchemilla
epipsila, Viola
epithymoides, Euphorbia
epithymum, Cuscuta
epithymum, Cuscuta (Cuscuta epithymum ssp. epithymum)
epithymum, Cuscuta (Cuscuta epithymum ssp. trifolii)
erdingeri, Salix
erecta, Potentilla
erecta, Echinochloa
erecta, Tinantia
erecta, Moenchia
erecta, Moenchia
erecta, Commelina
erecta, Haloragis
erecta, Berula
erecta, Tagetes
erectum, Trillium (Trillium erectum cv. Luteum)
erectum, Trillium
erectum, Sparganium (Sparganium erectum ssp. neglectum)
erectum, Sparganium
erectum, Spargarnium (Spargarnium erectum ssp. erectum)
erectum, Sium
erectum, Sparganium (Sparganium erectum ssp. oocarpum)
erectus, Bromus
eriantha, Artemisia
ericaefolia, Aloina
ericetorum, Zygogonium
ericetorum, Carex
ericoides, Niphotrichum
ericoides, Racomitrium
ericoides, Aster (Aster ericoides cv. Esther)
ericoides, Aster (Aster ericoides cv. Connecticut Snow Flurry)
ericoides, Aster
ericsmithii, Helleborus (Helleborus ericsmithii cv. Pirouette)
erinaceus, Dianthus
erinus, Lobelia
eriocarpa, Valerianella
eriocaulis, Stipa
eriocephala, Salix
eriophorum, Cirsium (Cirsium eriophorum ssp. decussatum)
eriophorum, Cirsium
eriophorum, Cerastium
erisithales, Cirsium
erisithales × oleraceum, Cirsium
erisithales × rivulare, Cirsium
ermanii, Betula
erosum, Viburnum
erraticus, Senecio (Senecio erraticus ssp. barbareifolius)
erubescens, Catalpa
erubescens, Asarina
erubescens, Lophospermum
erubescens, Arisaema
erucagineum, Cirsium
erucago, Bunias
erucifolius, Senecio
eruciformis, Beckmannia
eruciformis, Beckmannia
erucoides, Diplotaxis
ervilia, Vicia
erysimoides, Erysimum
erythraea, Centaurium
erythrocarpa, Actaea
erythrocarpon, Bryum
erythrocarpum, Triosteum
erythroflexuosa, Salix
erythropoda, Alchemilla
erythropodoides, Alchemilla
erythrosepala, Oenothera
erythrosora, Dryopteris
erythrostictum, Hylotelephium
esculenta, Phytolacca
esculenta, Sarcoca
esculenta, Lens
esculentum, Fagopyrum
esculentum, Lycopersicon
esculentus, Cyperus
esculentus, Hibiscus
esula, Euphorbia
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. esula)
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. riparia)
esula, Tithymalus (Tithymalus esula ssp. riparius)
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. pinifolia)
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. tomassiniana)
esula × cyparissias, Euphorbia
esula × virgata, Euphorbia
etrusca, Lonicera
euchaetium, Hieracium
euchlora, Tilia
eugyrium, Hygrohypnum
eupaluster, Scirpus
eupatoria, Agrimonia
eupatorium, Achillea
euramericana, Populus
eurhyphaylla, Tortula
eurolepis, Larix
europaea, Larix
europaea, Olea
europaea, Trientalis
europaea, Tilia
europaea, Cuscuta
europaea, Cuscuta (Cuscuta europaea ssp. europaea)
europaea, Cuscuta (Cuscuta europaea ssp. viciae)
europaea, Cuscuta (Cuscuta europaea ssp. nefrens)
europaea, Oxalis
europaea, Sanicula
europaea, Euonymus
europaea, Evonymus
europaea, Forsythia
europaea, Salicornia
europaea, Actaea
europaea, Cimicifuga
europaea 'Euchlora', Tilia
europaeum, Cyclamen
europaeum, Asarum
europaeum, Heliotropium
europaeus, Lycopus
europaeus, Elymus
europaeus, Hordelymus
europaeus, Hordelymus
europaeus, Loranthus
europaeus, Trollius (Trollius europaeus ssp. transsilvanicus)
europaeus, Trollius (Trollius europaeus ssp. transsilvanicus)
europaeus, Trollius (Trollius europaeus ssp. europaeus)
europaeus, Trollius
europaeus, Ulex
eurybracteata, Berberis
eurybracteata, Mahonia
eurystomum, Physcomitrium
ewersii, Hylotelephium
ewersii, Sedum
exaltata, Hemerocallis
exaltata, Pedicularis
exaltatum, Aconitum
exaltatus, Ptilotus
exaltatus, Lycopus
exaltatus, Echinops
exannulata, Warnstorfia
exaristata, Euphrasia
excelsa, Pinus
excelsa, Picea
excelsa, Picea
excelsa, Valeriana
excelsior, Fraxinus
excisa, Gentiana
excisa, Malva
excisa, Lophozia
exigua, Euphorbia
exilis, Fissidens
eximia, Dicentra
expansa, Tetragonia
expansa, Dryopteris
explodens, Cyclanthera
exsecta, Tritomaria
exsectiformis, Tritomaria
extensa, Carex
extinctoria, Encalypta
extraaxillare, Linum
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
faassenii, Nepeta
faba, Faba
faba, Vicia
faba, Vicia (Vicia faba ssp. faba)
faba, Vicia (Vicia faba ssp. minor)
fabacea, Corydalis
fabago, Zygophyllum
fabaria, Sedum
faberi, Setaria
fabrimontanus, Rubus
fabrimontanus, Rubus
falcata, Euphorbia
falcata, Quercus
falcata, Kiaeria
falcata, Medicago
falcatum, Bupleurum
falcatum, Dichelyma
falcatum, Dicranum
falcatum, Polystichum
falcatum, Polystichum (Polystichum falcatum var. fortunei)
falcatum, Polygonatum
falcatus, Cyrtanthus
falconeri, Cotoneaster
falconeri, Philadelphus
fallacina, Crataegus
fallax, Sphagnum
fallax, Sorbaronia
fallax, Ranunculus
fallax, Oenothera
fallax, Cynodontium
fallax, Didymodon
fallax, Weissia
fallax, Hieracium
farctus, Elymus (Elymus farctus ssp. boreali-atlanticus)
farfara, Tussilago
fargesiana, Carpinus
fargesii, Rosa
fargesii, Rhododendron
fargesii, Abies
fargesii, Decaisnea
fargesii, Ilex
farinacea, Salvia
farinosa, Primula
farreri, Aster
farreri, Viburnum
farreri, Allium
fascicularis, Entosthodon
fascicularis, Codriophorus
fasciculata, Vernonia
fasciculatum, Ribes
fasciculatus, Rubus
fastigata, Populus
fastigatum, Rhododendron
fastigiata, Brimeura
fastigiata, Gypsophila
fastuosa, Arctotis
fastuosa, Datura
fastuosum, Venidium
fatua, Avena
fatua × sativa, Avena
fauconnetti, Sempervivum
fauriei, Rhododendron
felicis, Gladiolus
fendleri, Berberis
fennica, Arnellia
ferdinandi-coburgi, Arabis
ferganensis, Fritillaria
ferruginascens, Bryoerythrophyllum
ferruginea, Carex
ferruginea, Digitalis
ferruginea, Menziesia
ferrugineum, Rhododendron
ferrugineus, Schoenus
ferrugineus, Didymodon
fertile, Hypnum
fertilis, Calycanthus
ferulaefolius, Bidens
ferulifolia, Bidens
ferulifolius, Bidens
festalis, Hymenocallis
festallis, Ismene
festucacea, Scolochloa
ficaria, Ranunculus
ficaria, Ranunculus (Ranunculus ficaria ssp. bulbilifer)
ficaria, Ranunculus (Ranunculus ficaria ssp. calthifolius)
ficifolia, Alcea
ficifolia, Cucurbita
ficifolium, Chenopodium
ficoidea, Alternanthera
ficus-indica, Opuntia
filamentosa, Yucca (Yucca filamentosa cv. Color Guard)
filamentosa, Azorella
filamentosa, Yucca
filarszkyana, Pulmonaria
filicastrum, Struthiopteris
filicaulis, Alchemilla
filicinum, Cratoneuron
filiculoides, Azolla
filiforme, Pterigynandrum
filiformis, Festuca
filiformis, Veronica
filiformis, Potamogeton
filiformis, Stuckenia
filiformis, Juncus
filipendulina, Achillea
filipes, Sorbus
filix-femina, Athyrium
filix-femina, Athyrium
filix-mas, Dryopteris
filum, Pohlia
fimbriata, Woodwardia
fimbriata, Iris
fimbriatum, Ornithogalum
fimbriatum, Sphagnum
finmarchica, Salix
firma, Alchemilla
firma, Carex
firmum, Aconitum
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum ssp. firmum)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum ssp. maninense)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum ssp. moravicum)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum nssp. paxii)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum nssp. zapalowiczii)
firmum × ×nanum, Aconitum
firmum ssp. firmum × nssp. paxii, Aconitum
firmum ssp. firmum × variegatum, Aconitum
firmum ssp. maninense × ssp. moravicum, Aconitum
firmum ssp. moravicum × variegatum ssp. v., Aconitum
fischeri, Aconitum
fischii, Rubus
fissa, Alchemilla
fissa, Calypogeia
fissum, Bryum
fistulosa, Monarda
fistulosa, Oenanthe
fistulosum, Eupatorium
fistulosum, Eutrochium
fistulosum, Allium
flabellata, Aquilegia
flabellata, Alchemilla
flabellata, Crataegus
flacca, Carex
flaccida, Tilia
flaccida, Bazzania
flaccidum, Bryum
flaccidum, Schistidium
flaccidum, Pennisetum
flaccidus, Cenchrus
flaemingina, Oenothera
flagellare, Hieracium
flagellare, Dicranum
flagellare, Orthodicranum
flagellariforme, Hieracium
flagellaris, Celastrus
flagellifera, Carex
flammea, Adonis
flammeus, Adonis
flammula, Clematis
flammula, Ranunculus
flammula L. × Clematis viticella L., Clematis
flava, Hemerocallis
flava, Carex
flava, Aesculus
flava, Sarracenia
flava, Sarracenia (Sarracenia flava var. rugelii)
flava, Orobanche
flava × glabra, Aesculus
flava × hostiana, Carex
flava × lepidocarpa, Carex
flava × viridula, Carex
flava agg., Carex
flavescens, Tilia
flavescens, Trisetum
flavescens, Trisetum
flavescens, Dichodontium
flavescens, Cyperus
flavescens, Luzula
flavescens, Ornithogalum
flavescens, Silaus
flavisetum, Atrichum
flavovirens, Tortella
flavum, Linum
flavum, Arisaema
flavum, Rhododendron
flavum, Thalictrum
flavum, Glaucium
flavum, Allium
flavus, Crocus
flavus, Narcissus
fleischeriana, Fritillaria
flexicaule, Dicranum
flexicaule, Ditrichum
flexilis, Pinus
flexilis, Najas
flexipile, Schistidium
flexuosa, Cardamine
flexuosa, Vitis
flexuosa, Aira
flexuosa, Avenella
flexuosa, Deschampsia
flexuosa, Vernonia
flexuosa, Corydalis
flexuosum, Thalictrum
flexuosum, Sphagnum
flexuosum, Helenium
flexuosus, Campylopus
floccosus, Tragopogon
floccosus, Tragopogon (Tragopogon floccosus var. heterospermus)
floccosus, Cotoneaster
floerkeana, Cladonia
floerkeanum, Microbryum
floerkei, Barbilophozia
floerkei, Lophozia
florentina, Malus
florentinum, Hieracium
floribunda, Malus
floribunda, Pieris
floribunda, Tilia
floribunda, Wisteria
floribundum, Batrachium
floribundum, Hieracium
florida, Clematis
florida, Weigela
florida, Benthamidia
florida, Cornus
floridana, Froelichia
floridulus, Miscanthus
floridus, Cynoxylon
floridus, Calycanthus
floriferum, Sedum
florindae, Primula
flos-cuculi, Lychnis
flos-jovis, Lychnis
flotovianus, Harpanthus
flotowianum, Sciuro-hypnum
fluctuans, Hosta
fluitans, Potamogeton
fluitans, Potamogeton
fluitans, Eleogiton
fluitans, Isolepis
fluitans, Scirpus
fluitans, Cladopodiella
fluitans, Drepanocladus
fluitans, Warnstorfia
fluitans, Riccia
fluitans, Glyceria
fluitans, Glyceria
fluitans, Batrachium
fluitans, Ranunculus
fluviatile, Equisetum
fluviatile, Hygroamblystegium
fluviatilis, Senecio
foemina, Anagallis
foemina, Cornus
foeniculum, Agastache
foenum-graecum, Trigonella
foetida, Ballota
foetida, Rosa (Rosa foetida cv. Persiana)
foetida, Cimicifuga
foetida, Rosa
foetida, Aposeris
foetida, Crepis (Crepis foetida ssp. foetida)
foetida, Crepis (Crepis foetida ssp. rhoeadifolia)
foetidissima, Iris
foetidissima, Cucurbita
foetidus, Helleborus
folgneri, Sorbus
foliacea, Cladonia
foliosa, Iris
foliosum, Chenopodium
foliosum, Diphyscium
fontana, Oxalis
fontana, Xanthoxalis
fontana, Philonotis
fontana, Montia
fontana, Montia (Montia fontana ssp. fontana)
fontana, Montia (Montia fontana ssp. chondrosperma)
fontana, Montia (Montia fontana ssp. amporitana)
fontanensiana, Leucothoe
fontanum, Octodiceras
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. triviale)
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. vulgare)
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. macrocarpum)
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. fontanum)
fontanum, Cerastium
fontanus, Fissidens
fontinaloides, Cinclidotus
forbesii, Chionodoxa
formosa, Leycesteria
formosa, Aquilegia
formosa, Armeria
formosa, Dicentra
formosa, Townsendia
formosana, Tricyrtis
formosanum, Lilium
formosissima, Sprekelia
formosum, Polytrichastrum
formosum, Polytrichum
forniculata, Bellevalia
forniculatum, Pseudomuscari
forrestii, Rhododendron
forrestii, Rhododendron (Rhododendron forrestii cv. Elisabeth Hobbie)
forrestii, Iris
forsteri, Plectranthus
forsterianum, Petrosedum
forsterianum, Sedum
fortunei, Euonymus
fortunei, Fontanesia
fortunei, Saxifraga
fortunei, Hosta
fortunei, Hosta (Hosta fortunei var. obscura)
fortunei, Cephalotaxus
fortunei, Cyrtomium
fortunei, Arundarbor
fortunei, Pleioblastus
fortunei, Pleioblastus (Pleioblastus fortunei cv. Variegatus)
fortunei, Sasa
fortunei, Paulownia
fortunei, Rhododendron (Rhododendron fortunei ssp. fortunei)
fortunei, Euonymus (Euonymus fortunei cv. Interbolwi)
fortunei, Euonymus (Euonymus fortunei cv. Vegatus)
fortunei, Euonymus (Euonymus fortunei cv. Tustin)
fortunei ssp. fortunei × Rh. 'Scipio', Rhododendron
fosteriana, Tulipa
foveolata, Fossombronia
foveolatus, Cotoneaster
fragarioides, Waldsteinia
fragiferum, Trifolium (Trifolium fragiferum ssp. fragiferum)
fragiferum, Trifolium (Trifolium fragiferum ssp. bonannii)
fragiferum s.l., Trifolium
fragiformis, Potentilla
fragilifolia, Frullania
fragilis, Gaudinia
fragilis, Campylopus
fragilis, Tortella
fragilis, Salix
fragilis, Cystopteris
fragrans, Mannia
fragrans, Viburnum
fragrans, Proboscidea
fragrans, Chlidanthus
fragrans × grandiflorum, Viburnum
fragrantissima, Lonicera
frainetto, Quercus
franchetii, Physalis
franchetii, Cotoneaster
francisci, Cladopodiella
francisci-ferdinandi, Berberis
francofourtana, Rosa
franconicus, Rubus
frangula, Rhamnus
franguloides, Rhamnella
frankiorum, Fritillaria
fraseri, Abies
fraxinella, Dictamnus
fraxinifolia, Pterocarya
fraxinifolium, Negundo
freemanii, Acer
friesianus, Ranunculus
friesii, Potamogeton
frigida, Gentiana
frigida, Andreaea
frigida, Artemisia
frigidus, Astragalus
frigidus, Astragalus
frikartii, Berberis
fritschiana, Spiraea
fritzei, Hieracium
frivaldszkyana, Silene
froelichiana, Tayloria
frondosa, Bidens
frutescens, Perilla
frutescens, Argyranthemum
frutescens, Chrysanthemum
frutescens, Perilla (Perilla frutescens var. japonica)
frutescens, Wisteria
frutex, Caragana
fruticans, Veronica
fruticans, Jasminum
fruticosa, Amorpha
fruticosa, Asclepias
fruticosa, Oenothera (Oenothera fruticosa var. glauca)
fruticosa, Oenothera (Oenothera fruticosa var. youngii)
fruticosa, Oenothera
fruticosa, Phlomis
fruticosa, Potentilla (Potentilla fruticosa var. davurica)
fruticosa, Betula
fruticosa, Cerasus
fruticosa, Cerasus
fruticosa, Prunus
fruticosa, Dasiphora
fruticosa, Potentilla
fruticosa × vulgaris ssp. acida, Cerasus
fruticosum, Bupleurum
fruticosus, Rubus
fruticulosa, Metzgeria
fuchsii, Senecio
fuchsii, Dactylorhiza
fuchsii, Orchis
fuchsii × majalis, Dactylorhiza
fuckelianum, Hieracium
fugax, Rhabdoweisia
fulgens, Lobelia
fulgida, Rudbeckia
fuliginosa, Carex
fullonum, Dipsacus
fullonum, Dipsacus (Dipsacus fullonum var. sativus)
fulva, Hemerocallis
fulva, Carex
fulva, Hemerocallis (Hemerocallis fulva var. angustifolia)
fulvella, Arctoa
fulvellum, Dicranum
fulvum, Dicranum
fulvus, Alopecurus
funalis, Dryptodon
funckii, Bryum
funckii, Marsupella
funckii, Sempervivum
furcata, Metzgeria
furcata, Cladonia
furcatum, Viburnum
furcatus, Dianthus
fusca, Carex
fusca, Rhynchospora
fusca, Rhynchospora
fuscescens, Dicranum
fuscoatrum, Hieracium
fuscocinereum, Hieracium
fuscopicta, Disporopsis
fuscum, Sphagnum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscus, Cyperus
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
gagnepainii, Berberis
gagnepainii × verruculosa, Berberis
gale, Myrica
galeobdolon, Lamiastrum
galeobdolon, Lamium
galeobdolon, Lamiastrum (Lamiastrum galeobdolon ssp. montanum)
galeopsifolia, Urtica
galericulata, Scutellaria
gallica, Silene
gallica, Rosa
gallica, Tamarix
gallica, Rosa (Rosa gallica var. officinalis cv. Thory)
gallicum, Erucastrum
galpinii, Kniphofia
gandavense, Rhododendron (Rhododendron gandavense cv. Nancy Waterer)
gandavense, Rhododendron
gardenii, Fothergilla
gardnerianum, Hedychium
garganica, Campanula
garryana, Quercus
gaultherioides, Vaccinium
gautieri, Festuca
gayeri, Aconitum
geheebii, Brachythecium
generalis, Canna
genevensis, Ajuga
geniculata, Vulpia
geniculata, Vulpia
geniculatus, Alopecurus
genistifolia, Linaria (Linaria genistifolia ssp. dalmatica)
genistifolia, Linaria
gentianoides, Penstemon
gentianoides, Veronica
gentilis, Mentha
geoides, Waldsteinia
georgianus, Scirpus
geoscyphus, Nardia
gerardi, Juncus
gerardii, Arabis
gerardii, Lobelia
gerardii, Andropogon
gerberi, Achillea
germanica, Inula
germanica, Iris
germanica, Iris
germanica, Iris (Iris germanica ssp. germanica var. florentina)
germanica, Genista
germanica, Gentianella (Gentianella germanica ssp. tatricola)
germanica, Gentianella (Gentianella germanica ssp. tatricola)
germanica, Gentianella
germanica, Gentianella
germanica, Stachys
germanica, Filago
germanica, Mespilus
germanica, Myricaria
germanica, Tamarix
germanicum, Asplenium
germanicum, Dorycnium
germanicus, Senecio
germianica, Gentiana
gesneriana, Tulipa
geum, Saxifraga
gibba, Lemna
gibbiflora, Lonicera
gibbiflora Maxim. ex Rehder == Lonicera chrysantha Turcz. ex Ledeb. var. chrysantha, Lonicera
gibbosa, Sarracenia
gibraltarica, Iberis
gibsonii -> cv. 'Gibsonii', Ricinus
giganetus, Didymodon
gigantea, Cercis
gigantea, Iris
gigantea, Solidago
gigantea, Stipa
gigantea, Sequoia
gigantea, Agrostis
gigantea, Festuca
gigantea, Thuja
gigantea, Cephalaria
gigantea × virgaurea, Solidago
gigantea siewka, Solidago
giganteum, Allium
giganteum, Colchicum
giganteum, Polygonatum
giganteum, Heracleum
giganteum, Cardiocrinum
giganteum, Calliergon
giganteum, Eryngium
giganteum, Chenopodium
giganteum, Sequoiadendron
giganteus, Miscanthus
giganteus, Elymus
giganteus, Dianthus
giganteus, Miscanthus (Miscanthus giganteus cv. Lottum)
giganteus, Miscanthus (Miscanthus giganteus cv. Jubilar)
gigantyczne barszcze, Heracleum
gigas, Angelica
gileadensis, Populus
gilibertii, Batrachium
gilliesii, Caesalpinia
ginnala, Acer
giraldii, Eleutherococcus
giraldii, Ribes
giraldii, Exochorda
giraldii, Rosa
girgensohnii, Sphagnum
githago, Agrostemma
githago, Lychnis
gizellae, Rosa
glabella, Woodsia (Woodsia glabella ssp. pulchella)
glaber, Chamaecytisus
glaber, Chamaecytisus
glaber, Pentemon
glaber, Alectorolophus
glabra, Cerinthe
glabra, Chelone
glabra, Alchemilla
glabra, Arabis
glabra, Turritis
glabra, Silene
glabra, Silene
glabra, Herniaria
glabra, Carya
glabra, Ulmus
glabra, Bougainvillea
glabra, Aesculus
glabra, Ilex
glabra, Cruciata
glabra, Glycyrrhiza
glabra, Hypochoeris
glabra, Rhus
glabrata, Sorbus
glabratus, Cotoneaster
glabrescens, Thymus
glabrescens, Corylopsis
glabrescens, Vicia
glabricaulis, Alchemilla
glabrifolia, Rosa
glabriuscula, Atriplex
glabriusculus, Dianthus
glabrum, Helianthemum
glabrum, Acer (Acer glabrum var. douglasii)
glabrum, Acer (Acer glabrum var. glabrum)
glaciale, Sciuro-hypnum
glacialis, Dianthus
glacialis, Ranunculus
glacialis, Festuca
glandulifera, Impatiens
glanduligera, Cardamine
glandulosa, Dentaria
glandulosa, Cerasus
glandulosa, Prunus
glandulosa, Inula
glandulosa, Ailanthus
glandulosa, Ampelopsis
glandulosa, Aquilegia
glandulosodentatum, Hieracium
glandulosum, Ledum
glareosum, Brachythecium
glauca, Clematis
glauca, Riccia
glauca, Festuca
glauca, Carex
glauca, Festuca
glauca, Hosta
glauca, Rosa
glauca, Rosa
glauca, Stellaria
glauca, Echeveria
glauca, Asperula
glauca, Setaria
glauca, Setaria
glauca, Cladonia
glauca, Poa
glauca, Picea
glauca, Pseudotsuga
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Festuca
glaucescens, Alchemilla
glaucescens, Aesculus
glaucescens, Saelania
glauciformis, Stellaria
glaucinum, Hieracium
glaucophylla, Andromeda
glaucophylla, Acaena
glaucum, Chenopodium
glaucum, Pennisetum
glaucum, Agropyron
glaucum, Triticum
glaucum, Leucobryum
glaucum, Papaver
glaucum, Galium
glaucum siewka, Chenopodium
glaucus, Juncus
glaucus, Elymus
glaucus, Erigeron
glaucus, Carduus
glazioviana, Oenothera
glazioviana × parviflora?, Oenothera
glivicensis, Rubus
glivicensis, Rubus
globifer, Echinops
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. globifera)
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. glabrescens)
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. allionii)
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. hirta)
globosa, Gomphrena
globosa, Craspedia
globosa, Traunsteinera
globosus, Orchis
globosus, Pycnosorus
globularis, Carex
globulifera, Pilularia
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. aschersoniana)
glomerata, Dactylis
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. slovenica)
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. glomerata)
glomerata, Campanula
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. hispanica)
glomerata, Campanula (Campanula glomerata var. alba)
glomeratum, Hieracium
glomeratum, Trifolium
glomeratum, Viburnum
glomeratum, Cerastium
glomerulans, Alchemilla
gloriosa, Yucca
glumaceum, Acantholimon
glutinosa, Alnus
glutinosa, Alnus
glutinosa, Eucryphia
glutinosa, Alnus (Alnus glutinosa cv. Laciniata)
glutinosa, Salvia
glutinosum, Cerastium
glycyphyllos, Astragalus
glyptostroboides, Metasequoia
gmelinii, Larix
gnidium, Daphne
goldiana, Dryopteris
gombense, Hieracium
gondouinii, Prunus
goodenoughii, Carex (Carex goodenoughii var. juncea)
gorcensis, Alchemilla
gorenkensis, Rosa
gothicus, Rubus
gothicus, Rubus
goulimyi, Crocus
govanianum, Trillium
grabowskii, Rubus
gracile, Entrerianum
gracile, Eriophorum
gracile, Eriophorum
gracile, Chondrosium
gracile, Ditrichum
gracile, Polytrichum
gracile, Aconitum
graciliescens, Cynodontium
gracilifolius, Fissidens
gracilipes, Gentiana
gracilis, Deutzia
gracilis, Sorbus
gracilis, Mentha
gracilis, Rubus
gracilis, Alchemilla
gracilis, Euphrasia
gracilis, Orobanche
gracilis, Koeleria
gracilis, Cladonia
gracilis, Aubrieta
gracilis, Asterella
gracilis, Galanthus
gracilis, Zygodon
gracilis, Carex
gracilis, Bouteloua
gracilis × nigra, Carex
gracilis × purpurascens, Deutzia
gracilistyla, Salix
gracillima, Hosta
gracillima, Jungermannia
graeberiana, Iris
graeberiana, Juno
graeca, Periploca
graeca, Sorbus
graeca, Fritillaria (Fritillaria graeca var. guicciardii )
graeca, Fritillaria (Fritillaria graeca ssp. graeca)
graeca, Aubrieta
graecensis, Rubus
graecizans, Amaranthus
graecum, Cyclamen
grahamii × pinnatus, Schizanthus
graminea, Iris
graminea, Stellaria
gramineum, Androcymbium
gramineum, Colchicum
gramineum, Alisma
gramineum, Alisma
gramineus, Acorus
gramineus, Potamogeton
gramineus, Ranunculus
gramineus, Dorotheanthus
gramineus × lucens, Potamogeton
gramineus × perfoliatus, Potamogeton
graminifolia, Solidago
graminifolia, Solidago
graminifolia, Arenaria
graminifolia, Scabiosa
graminifolius, Edraianthus
granatensis, Astragalus
granatensis, Astragalus
granatensis, Cotoneaster
granatum, Punica
grandiflora, Godetia
grandiflora, Vicia
grandiflora, Orlaya
grandiflora, Tellima
grandiflora, Fritillaria
grandiflora, Ludwigia
grandiflora, Collomia
grandiflora, Campsis
grandiflora, Dendranthema
grandiflora, Gaillardia
grandiflora, Hymenoxys
grandiflora, Coreopsis
grandiflora, Prunella
grandiflora, Digitalis
grandiflora, Calamintha
grandiflora, Betonica
grandiflora, Stachys
grandiflora, Nepeta
grandiflora, Melittis
grandiflora, Prunella
grandiflora, Cephalanthera
grandiflora, Uvularia
grandiflora, Arenaria
grandiflora, Portulaca
grandiflora, Magnolia
grandiflora, Argemone
grandiflora, Abelia
grandiflora, Linnaea
grandiflora, Triteleia
grandiflora, Zephyranthes
grandiflora, Anagallis
grandiflora, Iberis
grandiflora, Fragaria
grandiflora, Exochorda
grandiflora × laciniata, Prunella
grandiflora × purpurea, Digitalis
grandiflora × radicans, Campsis
grandiflora hort., Gaillaria
grandiflorum, Symphytum
grandiflorum, Jasminum
grandiflorum, Epimedium (Epimedium grandiflorum cv. Lilafee)
grandiflorum, Linum
grandiflorum, Pelargonium
grandiflorum, Geranium
grandiflorum, Trillium
grandiflorum, Epimedium
grandiflorum, Helianthemum
grandiflorum, Aethionema
grandiflorum, Delphinium
grandiflorus, Philadelphus
grandiflorus, Platycodon
grandiflorus, Platycodon
grandiflorus, Platycodon (Platycodon grandiflorus cv. Park's Double Blue)
grandifolia, Fagus
grandifolia, Tilia
grandifolium, Hypericum
grandis, Begonia
grandis, Koeleria
grandis, Koeleria
grandis, Abies
grandis, Abies
granitica, Poa
granulata, Saxifraga
gratianopolitanus, Dianthus
gratianopolitanus, Dianthus (Dianthus gratianopolitanus cv. Greystone)
gratus, Rubus
graveolens, Ruta
graveolens, Apium (Apium graveolens var. dulce)
graveolens, Apium (Apium graveolens var. rapaceum)
graveolens, Anethum
graveolens, Apium
graveolens, Apium (Apium graveolens var. graveolens)
graveolens, Geocalyx
grayana, Crataegus
grayi, Carex
greigii, Tulipa
greigii, Tulipa (Tulipa greigii cv. Gold)
greuteri, Epipactis
grevilleana, Dicranella
griffithianum, Vaccinium
griffithianum, Rhododendron
griffithii, Euphorbia
griffithii, Pinus
griffithii hort. == Bupleurum rotundifolium 'Griffithii', Bupleurum
griseum, Acer
groenlandicum, Ledum
groenlandicum, Dicranum
gronovii, Cuscuta
grossa, Betula
grosseri, Acer
grossularia, Ribes
grossularifolia, Heuchera
grossus, Bromus
grossus, Rubus
gryllus, Andropogon
gryllus, Chrysopogon
guentheri, Rubus
guestphalica, Festuca
gunnii, Eucalyptus
gussichiae, Fritillaria
gussonei, Ornithogalum
gussonii, Asperula
guthrieana, Saxifraga
guttatum, Allium
guttatum, Sauromatum
guttatus, Mimulus
guttulata, Lophozia
gymnandrus, Fissidens
gymnocarpa, Rosa
gymnostomophila, Scapania
gymnostomum, Orthotrichum
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
haageana, Lychnis
haageana, Zinnia
hachijoensis, Carex
hacquetii, Pedicularis
haematocarpa, Berberis
haenkeana, Ceratochloa
haenkeana, Ceratochloa
hagae, Trillium
hageri, Tulipa
hageri, Tulipa (Tulipa hageri cv. Splendens)
hakusanensis, Sanguisorba
hakuunensis, Hemerocallis
haldanianum, Callicladium
halepense, Sorghum
halepensis, Andropogon
halicacabum, Cardiospermum
halimifolia, Baccharis
halimifolium, Lycium
halleri, Oxytropis
halleri, Hieracium
halleri, Primula
halleri, Primula
halleri, Arabis
halleri, Cardaminopsis
halleri, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis halleri ssp. halleri)
halleri, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis halleri ssp. ovirensis)
halleri, Campylophyllum
halleri, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla halleri ssp. slavica)
halleri, Pulsatilla
halleriana, Bartramia
hallii, Andropogon
hallii, Scoliopus
hallii, Montia
halodendron, Halimodendron
halophila, Iris
hamiltoniana, Berberis
hamiltonianus, Euonymus
hamiltonianus, Euonymus (Euonymus hamiltonianus var. maackii)
hampeana, Cephaloziella
hampeana, Silene
hampei, Physcomitrella
hamulata, Callitriche
hamulosum, Hypnum
hamulosus, Carduus
hanceanum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron hanceanum cv. Princess Anne)
hansii, Antennaria
hansonii, Lilium
haradjanii, Tanacetum
harazianum, Delosperma
harcynicum, Galium
harringtonia, Cephalotaxus
harrisiana, Hymenocallis
harrovianus, Cotoneaster
hartmaniana, Calamagrostis
hartmanii, Dryptodon
hartmanii, Grimmia
hartmanii, Carex
hartwegii, Lupinus
hartwegii, Penstemon
hassleriana, Cleome
hastata, Atriplex (Atriplex hastata var. salina)
hastata, Atriplex (Atriplex hastata ssp. polonica)
hastata, Atriplex (Atriplex hastata var. hastata)
hastata, Verbena
hastata, Salix
hastatum, Atriplex
hastifolia, Scutellaria
hatcheri, Barbilophozia
hatcheri, Lophozia
hausknechtii, Catharinea
hebegynum, Aconitum
hebephyllus, Cotoneaster
hederacea, Glechoma
hederaceum, Batrachium
hederae, Orobanche
hederaefolia, Veronica
hederaefolium, Pelargonium
hederifolia, Veronica
hederifolia, Veronica (Veronica hederifolia ssp. triloba)
hederifolia, Veronica (Veronica hederifolia ssp. lucorum)
hederifolia, Veronica (Veronica hederifolia ssp. sibthorpioides)
hederifolia agg., Veronica
hederifolium, Cyclamen
hedysaroides, Hedysarum
heimii, Hennediella
heldreichii, Geum
heldreichii, Allium
heldreichii, Pinus (Pinus heldreichii var. leucodermis)
heldreichii, Hyacinthella
helenae, Erythronium
helenae, Primula
helenae, Rosa
helenioides, Cirsium
helenium, Inula
heleonastes, Carex
helianthoides, Heliopsis (Heliopsis helianthoides var. scabra)
helioscopia, Euphorbia
helioscopia, Tithymalus
helioscopia siewka, Euphorbia
helix, Hedera (Hedera helix cv. Arborescens)
helix, Hedera (Hedera helix cv. Prof. Seneta)
helix, Hedera
helleborine, Epipactis
helleborine, Epipactis (Epipactis helleborine ssp. orbicularis)
helleborine × atrorubens, Epipactis
hellerianum, Anastrophyllum
helmsii, Crassula
helodoxa, Primula
helvetica, Salix
helvetica, Scapania
helvetica, Selaginella
helvetica, Selaginella
helveticum, Erysimum
helveticum, Schistidium
helwingii, Senecio
hemerocallidea, Hypoxis
hemiacantha, Aesculus
hemisphaerica, Rosa
hemisphaerica, Reboulia
hemsleyana, Rosa
hendersonii, Erythronium
henrici, Rodgersia
henrici-egonis, Rubus
henryana, Tilia
henryana, Carpinus
henryana, Parthenocissus
henryanus, Cotoneaster
henryi, Lonicera
henryi, Acanthopanax
henryi, Eleutherococcus
henryi, Lilium
henryi, Sinowilsonia
henryi, Acer
henryi, Rubus
henryi, Viburnum
hepaticifolia, Cymbalaria
heptagona, Alchemilla
heptaphylla, Potentilla
heracleifolia, Clematis
heracleifolia, Clematis (Clematis heracleifolia var. davidiana)
heracleifolia, Begonia
heracleifolia Davidiana × C. vitalba, Clematis
heracleifolia DC. × Clematis stans Siebold et Zucc., Clematis
herbacea, Salicornia
herbacea, Erica
herbacea, Salix
herbacea, Vinca
herbaceum, Dorycnium
herbichii, Melampyrum
herbstii, Iresine
hercynicum, Oligotrichum
hercynicus, Senecio
hercynicus, Rubus
hermaphrodita, Sida
hermaphroditica, Callitriche
hermaphroditum, Empetrum
hermaphroditum, Empetrum
hermonis, Fritillaria
hessei, Ligularia
heterantha, Indigofera
heterocolpos, Leiocolea
heterodonta, Rhodiola
heterodontia, Crataegus
heterolepis, Sporobolus
heteromalla, Hydrangea
heteromalla, Dicranella
heteromalla, Festuca
heteromallum, Ditrichum
heterophylla, Festuca
heterophylla, Tsuga
heterophylla, Lophocolea
heterophylla, Felicia
heterophylla, Bidens
heterophylla, Collinsia
heterophyllum, Cirsium
heterophyllum, Polygonum
heterophyllum, Lepidium
heterophyllum, Myriophyllum
heterophyllus, Lathyrus
heterophyllus, Osmanthus
heterophyllus, Potamogeton
heterophyllus, Rumex
heterophyllus, Ranunculus
heteropoda, Berberis
heteropterum, Heterocladium
heterosperma, Atriplex
heterospermus, Tragopogon
heterosticha, Bucklandiella
heuffelianus, Crocus
heuffelii, Polycnemum
heuffelii, Jovibarba
heufleriana, Sesleria
hevellicus, Rubus
hexagona, Iris
hexandra, Vancouveria
hexandra, Elatine
hexandrum, Podophyllum
hexapetala, Filipendula
hexasticha, Meesia
hexastichon, Hordeum
hexastichum, Hordeum
hexastichum, Hordeum
hians, Eurhynchium
hians, Oxyrrhynchium
hians Host = A. plicatum ssp. plicatum, Aconitum
hibernica, Moerckia
hibernica, Hedera
hiemale, Equisetum
hiemalis, Erica
hiemalis, Eranthis
hieracifolia, Saxifraga
hieracifolia, Erachtites
hieracifolia, Erechtites
hieracifolium, Erysimum
hieraciifolium, Erysimum
hieracioides, Picris
hieracioides, Picris (Picris hieracioides ssp. auriculata)
hieracioides, Picris (Picris hieracioides ssp. grandiflora)
hieracioides, Picris (Picris hieracioides ssp. hieracioides)
hieronymi, Blumenbachia
hierrense, Androcymbium
hierrense, Colchicum
himalaicus, Eremurus
himalajanum, Sedum
himalayanum, Sedum
himalayense, Geranium
himalayense, Geranium (Geranium himalayense cv. Baby Blue)
himalayense, Geranium (Geranium himalayense cv. Johnson's Blue)
himalayense, Daphniphyllum (Daphniphyllum himalayense var. macropodum)
himalense, Daphniphyllum (Daphniphyllum himalense var. macropodum)
himalensis, Rhodiola
hippiana, Potentilla
hippocastanum, Aesculus
hippocastanum, Aesculus (Aesculus hippocastanum cv. Baumannii)
hippocastanum, Aesculus (Aesculus hippocastanum cv. Laciniata)
hippocastanum × (hippocastanum × pavia), Aesculus
hippocastanum × pavia, Aesculus
hippomanica, Nierembergia
hippomarathrum, Seseli
hippophaeoides, Rhododendron
hippophaeoides, Rhododendron (Rhododendron hippophaeoides cv. Blue Silver)
hiraoana, Salix (Salix hiraoana ssp. tsugaluensis)
hircina, Ononis
hircinum, Hypericum
hirculus, Saxifraga
hirsuta, Vicia
hirsuta, Betonica
hirsuta, Alnus
hirsuta, Glechoma
hirsuta, Arabis
hirsuta, Cardamine
hirsuta, Primula
hirsuta, Althaea
hirsuta, Silene
hirsuta, Herniaria
hirsuta, Mirabilis
hirsuticaulis, Alchemilla
hirsutum, Rhododendron
hirsutum, Chaerophyllum
hirsutum, Chaerophyllum (Chaerophyllum hirsutum ssp. cicutaria)
hirsutum, Epilobium
hirsutum, Linum
hirsutum, Dorycnium
hirsutum, Hypericum
hirsutum, Phleum
hirsutum × parviflorum, Epilobium
hirsutus, Lathyrus
hirsutus, Chamaecytisus
hirsutus, Cytisus
hirsutus, Alectorolophus
hirsutus, Penstemon
hirsutus, Helianthus
hirta, Jovibarba (Jovibarba hirta ssp. glabrescens)
hirta, Jovibarba (Jovibarba hirta var. hillebrandtii)
hirta, Hierochloe
hirta, Rudbeckia
hirta, Inula
hirta, Tricyrtis
hirta, Carex
hirta, Viola
hirta × rostrata, Carex
hirta L. var. pulcherrima Farw. == Rudbeckia bicolor Nutt., Rudbecka
hirtum, Sempervivum (Sempervivum hirtum ssp. preissianum)
hirtum, Sempervivum
hirtum, Polygonatum
hirtus agg., Rubus
hirundinaria, Vincetoxicum
hirusta L. × umbrosa L., Saxifraga
hispanica, Pistorinia
hispanica, Nigella
hispanica, Crambe (Crambe hispanica ssp. abyssinica)
hispanica, Vaccaria
hispanica, Platanus
hispanica, Quercus
hispanica, Hyacinthoides
hispanica, Scilla
hispanica, Scorzonera
hispanica, Iris
hispanica × non-scripta, Hyacinthoides
hispanicum, Sedum
hispanicum, Antirrhinum
hispanicus, Narcissus
hispanicus, Scolymus
hispida, Cotula
hispida, Myosotis
hispida, Robinia (Robinia hispida cv. Macrophylla)
hispida, Robinia (Robinia hispida var. kelseyi)
hispida, Smilax
hispida, Arabis
hispida, Glycine
hispida, Soja
hispida, Robinia
hispida, Pterostyrax
hispidus, Leontodon
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. hispidus)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. glabratus)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. hastilis)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. alpinus)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. dubius)
hispidus, Elymus
hispidus, Elymus (Elymus hispidus ssp. hispidus)
hispidus, Elymus (Elymus hispidus ssp. barbulatus)
hissarica, Tulipa
histroides, Iridodictyum
histroides, Iris
hjelmqvistii, Cotoneaster
hoelscheri, Oenothera
hofmannii, Campanula
hofmannii, Symphyandra
hollandica, Ulmus
hollandica, Tilia
hollandica, Iris
hollandica, Iris
hollandicum, Xiphium
hollandicum, Allium
holocarpa, Staphylea
holodonta, Rosa
holophylla, Abies
holoschoenus, Scirpoides
holoschoenus, Scirpus
holosericea, Scabiosa
holostea, Stellaria
holosteoides, Cerastium
holosteum, Plantago
holotricha, Fraxinus
holzfussii, Rubus
homolepis, Abies
hookeri, Raoulia
hookeri, Haplomitrium
hookeri, Polygonatum
hookeri, Berberis
hookeriana, Sarcococca
hookeriana Baill. var. humilis ≡ S. humilis Stapf, Sarcococca
hoopesii, Helenium
hoppeana, Omalotheca
hoppeana, Alchemilla
hoppeanum, Gnaphalium
hordaceus, Bromus (Bromus hordaceus ssp. thominii)
hordeaceus, Bromus
hordeaceus, Bromus (Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus)
horizontalis, Juniperus
horizontalis, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster horizontalis var. wilsonii)
horizontalis, Cotoneaster
horizontalis, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster horizontalis var. perpusillus)
horizontalis, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster horizontalis var. prostratus hort. (cv. Prostratus))
horizontalis, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster horizontalis var. adpressus)
horizontalis cv. Robustus et cv. Coralle, Cotoneaster
horminium, Salvia
hornschuchiana, Carex
hornschuchiana, Molendoa
hornschuchianum, Pseudocrossidium
hornschuchii, Ranunculus
hornum, Mnium
horridum, Echinospartum
horridus, Oplopanax
hort., Allium-uprawiane
hortense, Petroselinum (Petroselinum hortense var. foliosum)
hortense, Petroselinum (Petroselinum hortense ssp. macrocarpum)
hortense, Helianthemum
hortense, Atriplex
hortense, Petroselinum
hortensis, Hydrangea
hortensis, Balsamina
hortensis, Majorana
hortensis, Satureja
hortensis, Dahlia
hortensis, Atriplex
hortensis, Viola
hortensis, Begonia
hortensis, Berberis
hortorum, Dendranthema (Dendranthema hortorum cv. Minnautumn)
hortorum, Dendranthema (Dendranthema hortorum cv. Superior Bronze)
hortorum, Dendranthema (Dendranthema hortorum cv. Mosquito)
hortorum, Dendranthema (Dendranthema hortorum cv. Waldenburg)
hortorum, Dendranthema (Dendranthema hortorum cv. Cameo)
hortorum, Pelargonium
hortorum, Chrysanthemum
hortorum, Dendranthema
hostiana, Carex
hostiana × lepidocarpa, Carex
hostii, Saxifraga
houstonianum, Ageratum
hsingshangensis, Cotoneaster
hubbardii, Phleum
hudsonii, Carex
huebeneriana, Riccia
huelsenii, Conyzigeron
huelsenii, Erigeron
huetiana, Saxifraga
hugonis, Rosa
humboldtii, Lilium
humifusa, Chamaesyce
humifusa, Euphorbia
humifusa, Nolana
humifusa, Opuntia
humifusum, Hypericum
humifusus, Thymus
humile, Polygonatum
humile, Leptodictyum
humilis, Dicranella
humilis, Carex
humilis, Tulipa
humilis, Scorzonera
humilis, Poa
humilis, Betula
hungarica, Tulipa (Tulipa hungarica var. urumoffii)
hungarica, Trapa
hungarica, Swida
hungarica, Soldanella
hungarica, Rorippa
hungaricum, Erysimum
hungaricum, Colchicum (Colchicum hungaricum var. album)
hungaricum, Linum
hungaricus, Erigeron
hungaricus, Acanthus
hupehense, Viburnum
hupehensis, Malus
hupehensis, Cotoneaster
hupehensis, Anemone
hupehensis, Euodia
hutchinsiae, Ulota
hyacinthiflora, Syringa
hyacinthoides, Bellevalia
hyacinthoides, Puschkinia
hyalina, Athalamia
hyalina, Jungermannia
hybrida, Funaria
hybrida, Hemerocallis
hybrida, Iris
hybrida, Orchis
hybrida, Canna
hybrida, Aesculus
hybrida, Bergenia (Bergenia hybrida cv. Pinneberg)
hybrida, Bergenia (Bergenia hybrida cv. Gesberg)
hybrida, Bergenia (Bergenia hybrida cv. Baby Doll)
hybrida, Potentilla
hybrida, Populus
hybrida, Sidalcea
hybrida, Hedlundia
hybrida, Sorbus
hybrida, Fuchsia
hybrida, Bergenia
hybrida, Deutzia
hybrida, Aizopsis
hybrida, Avena
hybrida, Legousia
hybrida, Specularia
hybrida, Achillea
hybrida, Anthemis
hybrida, Arctotis
hybrida, Dahlia
hybrida, Gazania
hybrida, Pericallis
hybrida, Verbena
hybrida, Lavandula
hybrida, Petunia
hybrida, Calibrachoa
hybrida, Nymphaea
hybrida, Anemone
hybrida, Aquilegia
hybrida, Aubrieta
hybrida , Minuartia
hybrida auct., Platanus
hybrido-gagnepainii, Berberis
hybridum, Helianthemum
hybridum, Chenopodium
hybridum, Geum
hybridum, Lilium
hybridum, Cirsium
hybridum, Polygonatum (Polygonatum hybridum cv. Striatum)
hybridum, Abutilon
hybridum, Lamium (Lamium hybridum ssp. dissectum)
hybridum, Lamium (Lamium hybridum ssp. hybridum)
hybridum, Lamium
hybridum, Lamium (Lamium hybridum ssp. intermedium)
hybridum, Sedum
hybridum, Trifolium
hybridum, Trifolium (Trifolium hybridum ssp. elegans)
hybridum, Trifolium (Trifolium hybridum ssp. fistulosum)
hybridum, Trifolium (Trifolium hybridum ssp. hybridum)
hybridum, Trifolium
hybridus, Phedimus
hybridus, Lupinus
hybridus, Lupinus
hybridus, Amaranthus (Amaranthus hybridus ssp. paniculatus)
hybridus, Amaranthus (Amaranthus hybridus var. erythrostachys)
hybridus, Amaranthus
hybridus, Amaranthus (Amaranthus hybridus ssp. chlorostachys)
hybridus, Amaranthus
hybridus, Trollius
hybridus, Gladiolus
hybridus, Thymus
hybridus, Mimulus
hybridus, Leptosiphon
hybridus, Penstemon
hybridus, Petasites
hybridus, Erigeron
hybridus, Senecio
hydrangeoides, Schizophragma
hydrangeoides, Schizophragma (Schizophragma hydrangeoides cv. Moonlight)
hydrolapathum, Rumex
hydrolapathum × aquaticus, Rumex
hydropiper, Persicaria
hydropiper, Polygonum
hydropiper, Elatine
hyemale, Equisetum (Equisetum hyemale var. schleicheri)
hyemale, Equisetum
hyemale × variegatum, Equisetum
hyemalis, Eranthis
hygrometrica, Funaria
hymenophylloides, Cyrtomnium
hyperborea, Barbilophozia
hyperborea, Lophozia
hyperborea, Platanthera
hypericifolia, Chamaesyce
hypericifolia, Euphorbia
hypericifolia, Spiraea
hyperythrum, Rhododendron
hypnoides, Fontinalis
hypnoides, Saxifraga
hypochondriacus, Amaranthus
hypogaea, Arachis
hypoglossum, Ruscus
hypoleuca, Magnolia
hypoleucus, Celastrus
hypophegea, Monotropa
hypopitys, Monotropa (Monotropa hypopitys ssp. hypopitys)
hypopitys, Monotropa
hypopitys, Monotropa (Monotropa hypopitys ssp. hypophegea)
hyrcana, Buxus
hyrcanum, Acer (Acer hyrcanum ssp. hyrcanum)
hyrcanum, Acer (Acer hyrcanum ssp. stevenii)
hyssopifolia, Cuphea
hyssopifolia, Lythrum
hyssopifolia, Bassia
hyssopifolium, Corispermum
hysterophorus, Parthenium
hystricosa, Abietinella
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
ibericum, Geranium
ibericum, Geranium (Geranium ibericum var. platypetalum)
ibericum × platypetalum, Geranium
iberidifolia, Brachycome
iberidifolia, Brachyscome
ichu, Stipa
ida-maia, Dichelostemma
idaeum, Arum
idaeus, Rubus
idaeus × caesius, Rubus
idahoense, Sisyrinchium
ignavus, Cotoneaster
ignea, Cuphea
ilex, Quercus
ilicifolia, Quercus
iliensis, Iris
illecebrosus, Rubus
illiricus, Ranunculus
illyricum, Pancratium
illyricus, Ranunculus
ilvensis, Woodsia
imberbe, Dracocephalum
imbricaria, Quercus
imbricata, Hebe
imbricata, Antennaria
imbricata, Draba
imbricatum, Adiantum
imbricatus, Gladiolus
imeretina, Rhamnus
imeretinus, Rhamnus
impatiens, Cardamine
impeditum, Rhododendron
imperati, Crocus
imperialis, Fritillaria
imperialis, Dianthus
imperialis, Centaurea
implexa, Lonicera
impolita, Potentilla
imponens, Hypnum
inaequidens, Senecio
incana, Herniaria
incana, Hirschfeldia
incana, Caryopteris
incana, Alnus (Alnus incana cv. Laciniata)
incana, Jacobaea
incana, Scutellaria
incana, Veronica
incana, Matthiola
incana, Matthiola
incana, Berteroa
incana, Salix
incana, Alnus
incana, Alnus
incana, Alnus (Alnus incana ssp. rugosa)
incanescens, Potentilla
incanum, Pseudolysimachion
incanus, Senecio
incanus, Senecio (Senecio incanus ssp. carniolicus)
incanus, Leontodon
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata ssp. incarnata)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata ssp. ochroleuca)
incarnata, Orchis (Orchis incarnata ssp. ochroleuca)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata var. macrophylla)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata f. alba)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata ssp. cruenta)
incarnata, Asclepias
incarnata, Linaria
incarnata, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × maculata, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × majalis, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × ochroleuca, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × ruthei, Dactylorhiza
incarnatum, Trifolium
incisa, Lophozia
incisa, Prunus
incisa, Ajuga
incisa, Neillia
incisa, Stephanandra
incisa, Alchemilla
incisum, Lamium
incisum, Lamium (Lamium incisum ssp. intermedium)
incisum, Hieracium
inclinata, Tortella
inclinata, Potentilla
inclinatum, Distichium
inconspicuus, Lathyrus
incrassata, Oxymitra
incrustatum, Stereocaulon
incurva, Fossombronia
incurva, Parapholis
incurvata, Riccardia
incurvata, Pseudoleskea
incurvatum, Homomallium
incurvus, Fissidens
incurvus, Dryptodon
indica, Melilotus
indica, Eleusine
indica, Lagerstroemia
indica, Aesculus
indica, Morus
indica, Duchesnea
indica, Potentilla
indica, Plantago
indica (L.) Des Moul. × morifolia (Ramat.) Tzvelev, Dendranthema
indica hort., Canna
indicum, Chrysanthemum
indicus, Sporobolus
inermis, Bromus
inermis, Serratula
inermis, Acaena
inexspectata, Aphanes
inflata, Lobelia
inflata, Silene
inflata, Gymnocolea
inflexa, Succisella
inflexus, Juncus
innata, Corallorhiza
innominata, Iris
innoxia, Datura
inodora, Chamomilla
inodora, Matricaria
inodora, Reseda
inodora, Rosa
inodorum, Tripleurospermum
inodorum, Hypericum
inodorus, Philadelphus (Philadelphus inodorus ssp. grandiflorus)
inoxia, Datura
inquinans, Pelargonium
insecta, Nardia
insectifera, Ophrys
inserata, Parthenocissus
inserta, Parthenocissus
insigne, Rhododendron
insignis, Nemophila
insignis, Decaisnea
insititia, Prunus
insubricum, Galium
insubricum, Allium
insulanus, Didymodon
insularis, Tilia
integerrima, Cephaloziella
integerrimus, Cotoneaster
integra, Salix
integrifolia, Schizophragma
integrifolia, Clematis
integrifolia, Tephroseris
integrifolia, Nigella
integrifolia, Petunia
integrifolia, Calceolaria
integrifolium, Chenopodium
integrifolius , Senecio (Senecio integrifolius ssp. aurantiacus )
integrifolius, Senecio (Senecio integrifolius ssp. capitatus)
integrifolius, Senecio
integrima, Cotoneaster
integristipula, Calypogeia
interjectum, Epilobium
interjectum, Polypodium
interjectum × vulgare, Polypodium
intermedia, Elytrigia
intermedia, Woodsia
intermedia, Fothergilla (Fothergilla intermedia cv. Red Licorice)
intermedia, Pottia
intermedia, Syntrichia
intermedia, Carex
intermedia, Lapsana
intermedia, Utricularia
intermedia, Plantago
intermedia, Myosotis
intermedia, Lavandula
intermedia, Carlina
intermedia, Cerasus
intermedia, Sorbus
intermedia, Tilia
intermedia, Barbarea
intermedia, Circaea
intermedia, Potentilla
intermedia, Drosera
intermedia, Pimpinella
intermedia, Forsythia
intermedia, Circaea
intermedia, Corydalis
intermedia, Hamamelis
intermedia, Betula
intermedia, Aubrieta
intermedia, Prunella
intermedia, Thymus
intermedia, Fothergilla
intermedia siewka, Plantago
intermedia#Emeric ex Loisel., Lavandula
intermedium, Lamium
intermedium, Bryum
intermedium, Agropyron
intermedium, Agropyron (Agropyron intermedium ssp. intermedium)
intermedium, Agropyron (Agropyron intermedium ssp. trichophorum)
intermedium, Corispermum
intermedium, Rhodocinium
intermedium, Vaccinium
intermedium, Geum
intermedium, Thesium
intermedius, Bromus
intermedius, Thymus
intermedius, Rubus
intermedius, Andropogon
intermedius, Drepanocladus
interruptum, Pedinophyllum
intersita, Glyceria
intertexta, Medicago
intricata, Crataegus
intricata, Crataegus
intricatum, Orthothecium
introflexus, Campylopus
intybus, Cichorium
intybus, Cichorium (Cichorium intybus ssp. intibus)
intybus, Cichorium (Cichorium intybus ssp. sativum)
intybus, Cichorium (Cichorium intybus ssp. foliosum)
inudatum, Apium
inuloides, Hieracium
inundata, Lepidotis
inundata, Lycopodiella
inundatum, Lycopodium
inundatum, Helosciadium
inundatum, Helosciadium
inundatum, Sphagnum
involucrata, Fritillaria
involucrata, Davidia
involucrata, Lonicera
involucrata, Salvia
involucrata, Hydrangea
involucrata, Lonicera (Lonicera involucrata var. ledebourii)
involuta, Carex
ionica, Fritillaria (Fritillaria ionica ssp. ionica)
ionica, Fritillaria (Fritillaria ionica ssp. thessala)
ircutianum, Leucanthemum
irio, Sisymbrium
irregularis, Pyraria
irrigua, Scapania
ischaemon, Andropogon
ischaemum, Bothriochloa
ischaemum, Dichanthium
ischaemum, Digitaria
iseranum, Hieracium
islandica, Rorippa
islandica, Rorippa
issleri, Oenothera
issleri, Diphasiastrum
issleri, Diphasium
italica, Setaria
italica, Setaria
italica, Hyacinthoides
italica, Populus
italica, Silene
italicum, Lolium
italicum, Arum
italicum, Helichrysum
ithaburensis, Quercus
ithyphylla, Bartramia
iwarenge, Orostachys
ixioides, Triteleia (Triteleia ixioides ssp. scabra)
ixocarpa, Physalis
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
jacea, Centaurea
jacea, Centaurea (Centaurea jacea ssp. oxylepis)
jacea, Centaurea (Centaurea jacea ssp. angustifolia)
jackii, Amelasorbus
jackii, Frullania
jackii, Rosa
jackmanii, Clematis
jacksonii, Rosa (Rosa jacksonii cv. Max Graf)
jacobaea, Senecio
jacquemontiana, Parrotiopsis
jacquemontii Spach. = B. u. var. jacquemontii (Spach) Winkel, Betula
jacquinianum, Podospermum
jacquinii, Crepis
jacquinii, Salix
jacquinii, Veronica
jacquinii Beck = Arabis soyeri Reut. et A. Huet, Arabis
jaeschkeana, Berberis
jalapa, Mirabilis
jamesii, Boykinia
jamesii, Saxifraga
jamesii, Telesonix
jankae, Lilium
japonica, Hylomecon
japonica, Helwingia
japonica, Millettia
japonica, Lonicera
japonica, Pseudosasa
japonica, Skimmia (Skimmia japonica ssp. reevesiana)
japonica, Aucuba
japonica, Tilia
japonica, Reynoutria (Reynoutria japonica var. compacta cv. Rosea)
japonica, Diarrhena
japonica, Ostrya
japonica, Fatsia
japonica, Dendrobenthamia
japonica, Cryptotaenia (Cryptotaenia japonica var. atropurpurea)
japonica, Torilis
japonica, Skimmia
japonica, Orixa
japonica, Weigela
japonica, Astilbe
japonica, Sophora
japonica, Reynoutria
japonica, Hamamelis
japonica, Carpinus
japonica, Camellia
japonica, Coriaria
japonica, Mahonia
japonica, Anemone (Anemone japonica var. hupehensis)
japonica, Anemone
japonica, Actaea
japonica, Cimicifuga
japonica, Ligularia
japonica, Callicarpa
japonica, Buddleja
japonica, Scabiosa
japonica, Iris
japonica, Carex
japonica, Zea
japonica, Hosta (Hosta japonica var. lancifolia)
japonica, Hosta (Hosta japonica var. caerulea)
japonica, Azalea
japonica, Azalea
japonica, Primula
japonica, Chaenomeles
japonica, Chaenomeles
japonica, Cydonia
japonica, Eriobotrya
japonica, Kerria
japonica, Spiraea
japonica, Andromeda
japonica, Pieris
japonica, Trichosanthes
japonica, Chaenomeles (Chaenomeles japonica var. alpina)
japonica, Ampelopsis
japonica, Barnardia
japonica, Cryptomeria
japonica, Larix
japonica, Eulalia
japonica, Alnus
japonica, Deparia
japonica × albiflora, Spiraea
japonica × sachalinensis, Reynoutria
japonicum, Cercidiphyllum
japonicum, Ligustrum
japonicum, Acer
japonicum, Stryphnolobium
japonicum, Styphnolobium
japonicum, Chelidonium
japonicum, Leucosceptrum
japonicum, Cirsium
japonicum, Onychium
japonicum, Pennisetum
japonicum, Lilium
japonicum, Rhododendron
japonicus, Humulus
japonicus, Styrax
japonicus, Lathyrus (Lathyrus japonicus ssp. maritimus)
japonicus, Euonymus
japonicus, Petasites
japonicus, Bromus
jasminoides, Rosa
jasminoides, Solanum
jasminoides, Heptacodium
jastrzebowskii, Rubus
javanica, Oenanthe
javanica, Emilia
jeffreyi, Pinus
jensenii, Sphagnum
jesienny, aster
jezoensis, Picea
joannis, Stipa
jonquilla, Narcissus
jooi, Viola
josiflexa, Syringa
josikaea, Syringa
josikaea × komarowii, Syringa
jouiniana, Clematis
jubata, Clematis
jubata, Caragana
jubatum, Hordeum
juddii, Viburnum
jueterbogensis, Oenothera
julacea, Anthelia
julacea, Myurella
julaceum, Anomobryum
juliae, Primula
juliae × vulgaris, Primula
juliana, Primula
juliana, Micromeria
julianae, Berberis
julibrissin, Albizia
juncea, Elytrigia (Elytrigia juncea ssp. boreo-atlantica)
juncea, Chondrilla
juncea, Brassica
juncea, Brassica
juncella, Carex
junceum, Agropyron (Agropyron junceum ssp. boreatlanticum)
junceum, Triticum
junceum, Lythrum
jundzillii, Rosa
jundzillii, Silene
jungermannioides, Platydictya
juniperifolia, Armeria
juniperifolia, Saxifraga
juniperina, Minuartia
juniperinum, Polytrichum
juniperoideum, Leucobryum
juranum, Hieracium
jurassicum, Hieracium
juratzkana, Anthelia
juratzkanum, Amblystegium
jurisicii, Salvia
jutlandicum, Hypnum
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
kablikianus, Petasites
kablikianus, Petasites
kaempferi, Larix
kaempferi, Iris
kaempferi, Rhododendron
kali, Salsola
kali, Salsola (Salsola kali ssp. kali)
kali, Salsola (Salsola kali ssp. ruthenica)
kalksburgense, Hieracium
kalmianum, Hypericum
kalmusi, Scirpus
kalmusii, Schoenoplectus
kaltenbachii, Rubus
kamtschaticum, Sedum
kamtschaticum, Sedum (Sedum kamtschaticum var. middendorffianum)
kamtschaticum, Sedum (Sedum kamtschaticum var. ellacombianum)
kamtschaticus, Phedimus
kapela, Paronychia (Paronychia kapela ssp. serpyllifolia)
karataviense, Allium
karelinii, Fritillaria
karka, Phragmites
karvinskianum, Erigeron
katharinae, Haemanthus
kaufmanniana, Tulipa
kaufmannii, Pedicularis
keiskei, Leucothoe (Leucothoe keiskei cv. Royal Ruby)
keiskei, Rhododendron
kellereri, Arabis
kelseyi, Robinia
kemulariae, Campanula
kentuckiense, Cypripedium
kentukea, Cladrastis
kerneri, Euphrasia
kerneri, Papaver
kerrioides, Rhodotypos
kesselringianum, Lilium
kioviensis, Urtica
kirilowii, Trichosanthes
kitaibeliana, Viola
kitaibeliana, Salix
kitaibelii, Minuartia
kitaibelii, Minuartia
kitaibelii, Satureja
kitaibelii, Knautia
kiushianum, Polemonium
kiusianum, Rhododendron
kiusianum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron kiusianum cv. Albiflorum)
kiusianum, Asarum
kiusianum, Geranium
kladnii, Scilla
klasterskyi, Rosa
klinggraeffii, Bryum
klukii auct. polon. non Besser, Rosa
knappii, Dianthus
kneuckeri, Carex
knowltonii, Bryum
kobendzae, Ranunculus
kobus, Magnolia
kobus × stellata, Magnolia
kochiana, Gentiana
kochii, Orobanche
kochii, Ornithogalum
koehleri, Rubus
koehneana, Sorbus
koehnei, Alnus
koernickeanum, Hieracium
kokanica, Rosa
kolomikta, Actinidia
kolpakowskiana, Tulipa
komarowii, Syringa
konjac, Amorphophallus
korabensis, Draba
koraiensis, Celtis
koraiensis, Pinus
koraiensis, Thuja
koreana, Abies
koreana, Berberis
koreana × Abies veitschii, Abies
koreana × vulgaris, Berberis
koreensis, Sophora
kornasiana, Alchemilla
kornasiorum, Alchemilla
korolkowii, Exochorda
korolkowii, Crataegus
korolkowii, Lonicera
kosaninii, Crocus
kosteleckyanus, Thymus
kosterianum, Rhododendron
kotschyana, Fritillaria
kotschyana, Arenaria
kotschyana, Centaurea
kotschyana, Centaurea
kotschyanus, Crocus
kotschyi, Rhododendron
kotulae, Alchemilla
kotulae, Delphinium
kotulae, Betula
kousa, Cornus
kousa, Cornus (Cornus kousa var. chinensis)
kousa, Cornus (Cornus kousa ssp. chinensis)
kouytchense, Hypericum
krotoszinensis, Rubus
krotoszinensis, Rubus
kubanica, Nepeta
kulczynskii, Alchemilla
kuleszae, Rubus
kulingensis, Berchemia
kumaonensis, Berberis
kumasasa, Shibataea
kunawurensis, Berberis
kunzeana, Barbilophozia
kunzeana, Lophozia
kunzeana, Gerbera
kunzeana, Leibnitzia
kurdica, Fritillaria
kurilensis, Salix
kurroo, Gentiana
kyrtostyla, Crataegus
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
labillardierei, Poa
lablab, Dolichos
labradorica, Viola
labradorica, Viola (Viola labradorica cv. Purpurea)
labrusca, Vitis
laburnum, Cytisus
lachenalii, Oenanthe
lachenalii, Hieracium
lachenalii, Carex
laciniata, Encalypta
laciniata, Rudbeckia
laciniata, Prunella
laciniata, Prunella
laciniata × vulgaris, Prunella
laciniatus, Rubus
laciniatus, Dipsacus
laciniosa, Carya
lacinulata, Cephalozia
laconicum, Sedum
lacryma-jobi, Coix
lactea, Iris
lactea, Androsace
lacteus, Cotoneaster
lactiflora, Paeonia
lactiflora, Campanula
lactiflora, Gadellia
lactiflora, Artemisia
lactucella, Hieracium
lacunosum, Hypnum
lacustris, Schoenoplectus
lacustris, Scirpus
lacustris, Scirpus (Scirpus lacustris ssp. tabernaemontani)
lacustris, Isoetes
ladanum, Galeopsis
ladislai, Alchemilla
laeselii, Sisymbrium
laeta, Caltha
laetiflorus, Helianthus
laetum, Plagiothecium (Plagiothecium laetum ssp. curvifolium)
laetum, Plagiothecium (Plagiothecium laetum var. curvifolium)
laetum, Plagiothecium
laevicaule, Hieracium
laevifilum, Bryum
laevifilum, Rosulabryum
laevigata, Grimmia
laevigata, Guembelia
laevigata, Iris (Iris laevigata var. kaempferi)
laevigata, Iris
laevigata, Digitalis
laevigata, Ilex
laevigata, Biscutella
laevigata, Crataegus
laevigata, Biscutella (Biscutella laevigata ssp. gracilis)
laevigata, Biscutella (Biscutella laevigata ssp. kerneri)
laevigata, Sibiraea
laevigata × monogyna, Crataegus
laevigata × rhipidophylla, Crataegus
laevigata × rhipidophylla (2), Crataegus
laevigats, Penstemon (Penstemon laevigats var. digitalis)
laevigatum, Origanum
laevigatum, Taraxacum
laevigatum, Hieracium
laevigatus, Aster
laevigatus, Penstemon
laevigatus, Crocus
laevigatus, Lathyrus
laevipes, Cruciata
laevipila, Syntrichia
laevirostris, Carex
laevis, Amelanchier
laevis, Stokesia
laevis, Molucella
laevis, Jasione
laevis, Aster
laevis, Frankenia
laevis, Ulmus
laevis, Phaeoceros
laevis × novi-belgii, Aster
lagenaria, Chaenomeles
lagenaria, Cucurbita
lagopina, Carex
lagopus, Plantago
lamarckiana, Oenothera
lamarckii, Amelanchier
lampocarpus, Juncus
lamprocarpus, Juncus
lamprocaulos, Rubus
lamprophylla, Iris
lamprosperma, Montia
lamyi, Epilobium
lanata, Salix
lanata, Digitalis (Digitalis lanata ssp. trojana)
lanata, Campanula
lanata, Artemisia
lanata, Digitalis
lanata, Stachys
lanatum, Hieracium
lanatum, Eriophyllum
lanatum, Gnaphalium
lanatum, Cerastium
lanatus, Citrullus
lanatus, Citrullus (Citrullus lanatus cv. Janosik)
lanatus, Citrullus (Citrullus lanatus cv. Zloto Wolicy)
lanatus, Holcus
lanatus, Carthamus
lanceolata, Coreopsis
lanceolata, Plantago
lanceolata, Pottia
lanceolata, Tortula
lanceolata, Fritillaria
lanceolata, Cuphea
lanceolata, Cunninghamia
lanceolata, Calamagrostis
lanceolata, Thermopsis
lanceolatocristata, Dryopteris
lanceolatum, Botrychium
lanceolatum, Botrychium
lanceolatum, Alisma
lanceolatum, Cirsium
lanceolatum, Ornithogalum
lanceolatus, Aster
lanceolatus, Bromus
lanceolatus × novi-belgii, Aster
lancifolia, Hosta
lancifolium, Lilium
lancifolium, Schistidium
landaueri, Saxifraga
langsdorffii, Nicotiana
laniflora, Kochia
lankongense, Lilium
lanosa, Cheilanthes
lanosa, Myriopteris
lantana, Viburnum
lantana, Viburnum (Viburnum lantana cv. Variegatum)
lantanoides, Viburnum
lanuginosa, Clematis
lanuginosa × viticella, Clematis
lanuginosa Lindl. et Paxton × Clematis viticella L., Clematis
lanuginosum, Racomitrium
lanuginosus, Ranunculus
lapathifolia, Persicaria (Persicaria lapathifolia ssp. mesomorpha)
lapathifolia, Armoracia
lapathifolia agg., Persicaria
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. lapathifolium)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. mesomorphum)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. pallidum)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. brittingeri)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. brittingeri)
lapathifolium agg., Polygonum
lapathifolium ssp. pallidum siewka, Polygonum
lappa, Arctium
lappacea, Pupalia
lappaceum, Trifolium
lapponica, Dactylorhiza
lapponicum, Amphidium
lapponum, Salix
laricifolia, Alsine
laricifolia, Minuartia (Minuartia laricifolia ssp. kitaibelli)
laricifolia, Minuartia
laricina, Larix
laricio, Pinus (Pinus laricio var. leucodermis)
laschii, Hieracium
lasiocarpa, Carex
lasiocarpa, Abies (Abies lasiocarpa var. arizonica)
lasiocarpa, Abies
lasiocarpa, Draba
lasiocarpa, Populus
lasiocarpa, Musella
lasiocarpum, Aconitum
lasiocarpum, Aconitum (Aconitum lasiocarpum ssp. lasiocarpum)
lasiocarpum, Aconitum (Aconitum lasiocarpum ssp. kotulae)
lasiocarpum × variegatum, Aconitum
latakensis, Fritillaria
latebricola, Plagiothecium
lateriflorus, Aster
lateritia, Caiophora
lathyris, Euphorbia
lathyroides, Vicia
laticarpus, Bolboschoenus
latifolia, Fraxinus
latifolia, Typha
latifolia, Euonymus
latifolia, Kalmia
latifolia, Sorbus
latifolia, Uniola
latifolia, Orchis
latifolia, Orchis (Orchis latifolia ssp. dunensis)
latifolia, Sagittaria
latifolia, Epipactis
latifolia, Syntrichia
latifolia, Fritillaria
latifolia, Stegonia
latifolia, Adenophora
latifolia, Campanula
latifolia, Veronica
latifolia, Silene (Silene latifolia ssp. alba)
latifolia, Armeria
latifolia, Tricyrtis
latifolia, Morus (Morus latifolia cv. Spirata)
latifolium, Ribes
latifolium, Xiphium
latifolium, Eriophorum
latifolium, Chasmanthium
latifolium, Polygonatum
latifolium, Muscari
latifolium, Sium
latifolium, Laserpitium
latifolium, Lepidium
latifolium, Limonium
latifolium, Cerastium
latifolius, Euonymus
latifolius, Lathyrus
latifolius, Indocalamus
latifolius, Galanthus
latifrons, Riccardia
latiloba, Campanula
latisquama, Boltonia
laurifolia × nigra 'Italica', Populus
laurinum, Hieracium
laurocerasus, Prunus
lavallei, Crataegus (Crataegus lavallei cv. Carrierei)
lavandulaefolia, Artemisia
lavandulifolia, Stachys
lawsoniana, Chamaecyparis
laxa, Poa
laxa, Myosotis (Myosotis laxa ssp. caespitosa)
laxa, Brodiaea
laxa, Triteleia
laxa, Lophozia
laxa, Triteleia (Triteleia laxa cv. Queen Fabiola)
laxiculmis, Carex
laxiflora, Myosotis
laxiflora, Carpinus
laxiflora, Orchis (Orchis laxiflora ssp. palustris)
laxmannii, Typha
laxum, Solanum
laxum, Viscum
leachiana, Kalmiopsis
ledebouri, Trollius
ledebouriana, Salix
ledebouriana, Saxifraga
ledebourianum, Allium
ledebourii, Lonicera
ledifolia, Azalea
ledifolium, Rhododendron
ledikanense, Rhododendron
leersiana, Carex
leiantha, Jungermannia
leichtlinii, Camassia
lemoinei, Philadelphus
lempergii, Saponaria
lengyelii, Aconitum
lenta, Betula
lentago, Viburnum
lentiscus, Pistacia
leontopetalum, Leontice
lepidocarpa, Carex
lepidocarpa × viridula, Carex
lepidopoda, Dryopteris
lepidus, Lupinus
lepidus, Bromus
leporina, Carex
leptochila, Epipactis
leptoclados, Arenaria
leptolepis, Larix
leptopetalus, Dianthus
leptophyton, Hieracium
leptopterum, Corispermum
lescuriana, Pohlia
lessingiana, Stipa
leucantha, Cephalozia
leucantha, Primula
leucanthemum, Lilium
leucanthemum, Chrysanthemum
leucanthemum, Chrysanthemum
leucanthum, Melampodium
leucocarpus, Amaranthus
leucodermis, Pinus
leucophaea, Hyacinthella (Hyacinthella leucophaea ssp. leucophaea)
leucophaea, Hyacinthella (Hyacinthella leucophaea ssp. atchleyi)
leucophaea, Hyacinthella (Hyacinthella leucophaea ssp. leucophaea cv. Alba)
leucopolitana, Potentilla
leucorrhizus, Eleutherococcus (Eleutherococcus leucorrhizus var. setchuenensis)
leucospermum, Amaranthus
leucostomum, Muscari
leutzii, Carex
leveillei, Anemone
leylandii, Cupressocyparis
libani, Cedrus
libani, Cedrus (Cedrus libani ssp. atlantica)
libani, Quercus
libanotica, Puschkinia
libanotica, Aubrieta
libanotis, Seseli
liburnica, Asphodeline
lidforsii, Rubus
lidforssii, Rubus
lieare, Panicum
ligerica, Carex
lignicensis, Rubus
ligustica, Aegilops
ligustrina, Lyonia
likiangensis, Picea
lilacina, Echeveria
liliago, Anthericum
liliago, Phalangium
liliastrum, Paradisea
liliflora, Magnolia
lilifolia, Adenophora
liliifolia, Adenophora
lilio hyacinthus, Scilla
lilio-hyacinthus, Scilla
lilioasphodelus, Hemerocallis
liliohyacinthus, Scilla
limbosperma, Lastrea
limbosperma, Oreopteris
limbosperma, Thelypteris
limitaneus, Rubus
limonium, Statice
limosa, Carex
limosum, Equisetum
linarifolia, Nierembergia
lindbergii, Sphagnum
lindbergii, Metzgeria
lindbergii, Calliergonella
lindbergii, Hypnum
lindenbergiana, Asterella
lindenbergiana, Radula
lindenii, Iresine
lindheimeri, Gaura (Gaura lindheimeri cv. Pink Dwarf)
lindheimeri, Gaura
lindleyana, Salix
lindleyi, Mentzelia
lindmanii, Crataegus
lindsayana, Saxifraga
lineare, Allium
lineare, Ditrichum
lineare, Orthodontium
linearifolia, Rhodiola
linearis, Claytonia
linearis, Montia
lingua, Ranunculus
lingulata, Scapania
lingulata, Tayloria
lingulata, Achillea
lingulatum, Taraxacum
linicola, Spergula
linicola, Agrostemma
linifolia, Tulipa
linifolia, Tulipa (Tulipa linifolia cv. Red Gem)
linifolia, Anagallis
linifolium, Alyssum
linifolius, Lathyrus
linnaeana, Silene
linnaei, Sagina
linnaei, Lathyrus
linoides, Radiola
linoides, Radiola
linophyllon, Thesium
linosyris, Aster
linosyris, Galatella (Galatella linosyris ssp. linosyris)
lippii, Centaurea
lippii, Volutaria
lipsiensis, Anemone
liptoviense, Hieracium
liscie niepodzielone, Ranunculus
lithops, Arenaria
lithuanica, Silene
lithuanica, Glyceria
lithuanica, Glyceria
litorale, Equisetum
litorale, Atriplex
litoralis, Corrigiola
litoralis, Molinia
litoralis, Corrigiola (Corrigiola litoralis ssp. telephiifolia)
litoralis, Odontites
litoralis, Archangelica
litoralis, Archangelica
litoreum, Helichrysum
littoniana, Primula
littorale, Atriplex
littorale, Centaurium
littoralis, Atriplex
littorea, Hemerocallis
lituanica, Silene
litvinovii, Allium
litwinovii, Hyacinthus
litwinowii, Betula
livida, Salix
lividus, Helleborus (Helleborus lividus ssp. corsicus)
lividus, Amaranthus
liwanensis, Veronica
llavea, Cuphea (Cuphea llavea var. miniata)
lobata, Ipomoea
lobata, Mina
lobata, Quamoclit
lobata, Echinocystis
lobatum, Polystichum
lobatum, Polystichum
lobelianum, Veratrum
lobophyllum, Viburnum
lobulatus, Carduus
lobulatus, Carduus
locusta, Valerianella
locusta, Valerianella
locusta, Valerianella
locusta, Valerianella (Valerianella locusta var. oleracea)
loebneri, Magnolia
loebneri, Magnolia (Magnolia loebneri cv. Leonard Messel)
loebneri, Magnolia (Magnolia loebneri cv. Merrill)
loebneri, Magnolia (Magnolia loebneri cv. Powder Puff)
loeselii, Linaria
loeselii, Sisymbrium
loeselii, Liparis
logifolia, Mentha
loitlesbergeri, Cephalozia
loliacea, Carex
loliaceum, Festulolium
lonchitis, Polystichum
longaeva, Pinus
longicaulis, Thymus
longicollis, Pohlia
longidens, Lophozia
longidens, Thymus (Thymus longidens var. lanicaulis)
longiflora, Lindelofia
longiflora, Lophozia
longiflora, Mirabilis
longiflora, Primula
longiflora, Cerinthe
longiflorum, Lilium
longifolia, Cephalanthera
longifolia, Cephalanthera
longifolia, Cephalanthera
longifolia, Weissia
longifolia, Saxifraga
longifolia, Drosera
longifolia, Morina
longifolia, Veronica (Veronica longifolia ssp. maritimum)
longifolia, Mentha
longifolia, Pulmonaria
longifolia, Carlina
longifolia, Stellaria
longifolia × suaveolens, Mentha
longifolium, Bupleurum
longifolium, Muscari
longifolium, Paraleucobryum
longifolius, Anomodon
longifolius, Acanthus
longifolius, Rumex
longipes, Atriplex
longipes, Acer
longipes, Hosta
longipes, Tradescantia
longipetala, Lewisia
longipetala, Matthiola (Matthiola longipetala ssp. bicornis)
longipetiolata, Fagus
longipholia, Festuca
longirostris, Guembelia
longiscapum, Hieracium
longiseta, Meesia
longisetum, Polytrichum
longisetum, Bryum
longisetum, Polytrichastrum
longisetus, Cenchrus
longissima, Aquilegia
longistyla, Campanula
longistylum, Pennisetum
lonicera, Diervilla
loreus, Rhytidiadelphus
loricata, Orobanche
lotus, Diospyros
louisianica, Proboscidea
lucae, Dianthus
lucens, Potamogeton
lucens, Hookeria
lucens × natans, Potamogeton
lucens × perfoliatus, Potamogeton
lucentifolius, Rubus
lucida, Euphorbia
lucida, Scabiosa
lucida, Tagetes
lucida × esula, Euphorbia
lucida × virgata, Euphorbia
lucidum, Thalictrum
lucidum, Geranium
lucidus, Cotoneaster
luciliae, Chionodoxa
luciliae, Chionodoxa (Chionodoxa luciliae var. forbesii)
lucorum, Orobanche
lucorum, Cerastium
ludlowii, Rhododendron
ludlowii, Paeonia
ludoviciana, Dryopteris
ludoviciana, Artemisia
ludwigii, Pohlia
lunaria, Botrychium
lunulatum, Helianthemum
lunulifolia, Cephalozia
lupinaster, Trifolium
lupuliformis, Cuscuta
lupuliformis, Monogynella
lupulina, Medicago
lupulus, Humulus
lurida, Carex
luridum, Hygrohypnum
luridus, Didymodon
lusaticus, Rubus
lusitanica, Parietaria
lusitanicum, Ophioglossum
lusitanicum, Allium
lutea, Nonea
lutea, Vicia
lutea, Cladrastis
lutea, Aesculus
lutea, Gentiana
lutea, Asphodeline
lutea, Gagea
lutea, Sternbergia
lutea, Sternbergia (Sternbergia lutea ssp. sicula)
lutea, Reseda
lutea, Corydalis
lutea, Pseudofumaria
lutea, Betula
lutea, Nuphar
lutea, Paeonia
lutea, Viola (Viola lutea ssp. sudetica)
lutea, Orobanche
lutea, Odontites
lutea, Orthanta
lutea, Orthantha
lutea, Digitalis
luteo-album, Gnaphalium
luteoalbum, Pseudognaphalium
luteola, Reseda
lutescens, Homalothecium
lutescens, Pohlia
lutescens, Gentianella
lutescens, Gentianella (Gentianella lutescens ssp. lutescens)
lutescens, Gentianella (Gentianella lutescens ssp. carpathica)
lutescens, Gentianella
lutescens, Gentianella (Gentianella lutescens ssp. tatrae)
lutescens, Filago
lutetiana, Circaea
luteum, Colchicum
luteum, Galeobdolon (Galeobdolon luteum ssp. montanum)
luteum, Rhododendron
luteum, Sisymbrium
luteum, Solanum (Solanum luteum ssp. alatum)
luteum, Solanum
luteum, Galeobdolon
luteum, Trillium
luteum, Nuphar
luteum, Nuphar
luteus, Lupinus
luteus, Calochortus
luteus, Solidaster
luteus, Odontites
luteus, Mimulus
luzulina, Luzula
luzuloides, Luzula
lychnitis, Verbascum
lycoctonum, Aconitum (Aconitum lycoctonum ssp. lycoctonum)
lycopersicum, Solanum
lycopifolia, Serratula
lycopodioides, Barbilophozia
lycopodioides, Cassiope
lycopodioides, Mnium
lycopodioides, Drepanocladus
lycopodioides, Pseudocalliergon
lycopsis, Echium
lycopsoides, Amsinckia
lydia, Genista
lydium, Sedum
lyellii, Orthotrichum
lyellii, Pallavicinia
lyonii, Chelone
lyrata, Berlandiera
lyriata, Berlandiera
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
maackii, Allium
maackii, Lonicera
maackii, Iris
macedonica, Knautia
macer, Juncus
macilenta, Cladonia
mackennii, Cyrtanthus
mackliniae, Lilium
macleanii, Allium
macnabiana, Saxifraga
macounii, Bucklandiella
macra, Hakonechloa
macra, Hakonechloa (Hakonechloa macra cv. Aureola)
macracantha, Crataegus
macrantha, Exochorda
macrantha, Koeleria
macrantha, Betonica
macrantha, Stachys
macrantha, Nepeta
macrantha, Tricyrtis
macranthera, Quercus
macranthum, Epimedium (Epimedium macranthum var. versicolor)
macranthum, Epimedium
macrocarpa, Quercus
macrocarpa, Oenothera
macrocarpa, Crataegus
macrocarpon, Vaccinium
macrocarpum, Sisyrinchium
macrocarpum, Cerastium
macrocarpum, Xanthium
macrocarpus, Oxycoccus
macrocephala, Centaurea
macrocephalum, Viburnum
macrocephalus, Carduus
macropetala, Atragene
macropetala, Clematis
macrophylla, Aristolochia
macrophylla, Cicerbita
macrophylla, Hydrangea
macrophylla, Gentiana
macrophylla, Pachyphragma
macrophylla, Rosa
macrophylla, Brunnera
macrophylla, Achillea
macrophylla, Buxus
macrophyllum, Pyrethrum
macrophyllum, Tanacetum
macrophyllum, Polystichum
macrophyllum, Mulgedium
macrophyllum, Rhododendron
macrophyllus, Rubus
macrophyllus, Rubus
macrophyllus, Erigeron
macrophyllus, Senecio
macropoda, Tricyrtis
macropodum, Daphniphyllum
macroptera, Pterocarya
macropterus, Euonymus
macroptilon, Centaurea (Centaurea macroptilon ssp. oxylepis)
macrorrhiza, Melilotus
macrorrhizum, Geranium
macrostachya, Setaria
macrostachya, Cephalozia
macrostachys, Bromus
macrostachyum, Pennisetum
macrostemon, Acaena
macrostolonum, Hieracium
maculata, Hypochoeris
maculata, Orchis
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. maculata)
maculata, Dactylorhiza
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. elodes)
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. transsilvanica)
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. psychrophila)
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. fuchsii)
maculata, Persicaria
maculata, Phlox
maculata, Nemophila
maculata, Cerinthe
maculata, Chamaesyce
maculata, Euphorbia
maculata s.l., Dactylorhiza
maculatum, Hieracium
maculatum, Geranium
maculatum, Conium
maculatum, Lamium (Lamium maculatum cv. Roseum)
maculatum, Lamium (Lamium maculatum cv. Beacon's Silver)
maculatum, Hypericum
maculatum, Eupatorium
maculatum, Lamium
maculatum, Arum
maculatum, Arum
maculatus, Orchis
maculatus, Eupatoriadelphus (Eupatoriadelphus maculatus var. maculatus)
madeirensis, Scilla
maderensis, Hedera
madritensis, Bromus
magelantha, Potentilla
magellanica, Acaena
magellanica, Fuchsia
magellanica, Gunnera
magellanica, Carex (Carex magellanica ssp. irrigua)
magellanicum, Sphagnum
magellanicus, Elymus
magnifica, Abies
magnifica, Iris
magnifica, Juno
magnifica, Inula
magnifica, Deutzia
magnifica, Salix
magnificum, Geranium
magnificus, Philadelphus
magnifolium, Rhizomnium
magnum, Ornithogalum
magyaricum, Hieracium
mahaleb, Cerasus
mahaleb, Padellus
mahaleb, Prunus
maialis, Convallaria
maior, Astrantia
maior, Pimpinella
maior, Plantago
mairei, Incarvillea
mairei, Festuca
maius, Chelidonium
majalis, Convallaria (Convallaria majalis var. rosea)
majalis, Rosa
majalis, Convallaria
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. majalis)
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. brevifolia)
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. baltica var. ruthei)
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. baltica)
majalis × maculata, Dactylorhiza
majalis × traunsteinerii, Dactylorhiza
majalis s.l., Dactylorhiza
major, Lagarosiphon
major, Alectorolophus
major, Rhinanthus
major, Orobanche
major, Plantago (Plantago major ssp. intermedia)
major, Plantago
major, Plantago (Plantago major ssp. winteri)
major, Cerinthe
major, Balsamita
major, Fothergilla
major, Bistorta
major, Pimpinella
major, Astrantia
major, Vinca
major, Cracca
major siewka, Plantago
majorana, Origanum
majus, Antirrhinum
majus, Ammi
majus, Tropaeolum
majus, Hypericum
majus, Sphagnum
majus, Chelidonium
majus, Dicranum
majus, Polycnemum
makinoi, Polystichum
makinoi, Rhododendron
makutrensis, Festuca
malacoides, Erodium
malacophyllus, Orostachys
malifolia, Pyrus
malyi, Crocus
mamillata, Heleocharis (Heleocharis mamillata ssp. austriaca)
mamillata, Eleocharis
mamillata, Heleocharis (Heleocharis mamillata ssp. mamillata s.str.)
mamillata, Heleocharis
mamillatum, Bryum
manchuriensis, Aristolochia
mandschurica, Clematis
mandshurica, Tilia
mandshurica, Alnus
mandshurica, Malus
mandshuricum, Acer
manescavii, Erodium
manglesii, Helipterum
manglesii, Rhodanthe
manicata, Gunnera
mannii, Phyllostachys
mantegazzianum, Heracleum
mantica, Moenchia
mantica, Moenchia
mantoniae, Polypodium
marchica, Philonotis
margaretta, Robinia
margaritacea, Anaphalis
margaritacea, Anaphalis
margaritacea, Gnaphalis
margaritaceae, Antennaria
margaritae, Leucanthemum
marginata, Agaloma
marginata, Euphorbia
marginata, Spergularia
marginata, Spergularia
marginatum, Mnium
mariae-bornmuelleriae, Hieracium
mariana, Picea
mariana × Picea omorika, Picea
marianum, Silybum
mariesii, Davallia
marina, Zostera
marina, Najas
marina, Spergularia
marina, Spergularia
marina, Spergularia
marinum, Hordeum
marinus, Potamogeton
mariorika, Picea
mariscus, Cladium
mariscus, Cladium
maritima, Matricaria (Matricaria maritima ssp. inodora)
maritima, Matricaria (Matricaria maritima ssp. maritima)
maritima, Ruppia
maritima, Sagina
maritima, Spergularia
maritima, Beta
maritima, Suaeda
maritima, Suaeda
maritima, Armeria
maritima, Armeria (Armeria maritima ssp. maritima)
maritima, Armeria (Armeria maritima ssp. elongata)
maritima, Armeria (Armeria maritima ssp. halleri)
maritima, Silene
maritima, Crambe
maritima, Pallenis
maritima, Cineraria
maritima, Jacobaea
maritima, Artemisia
maritima, Plantago
maritima, Plantago (Plantago maritima ssp. serpentina)
maritima, Glyceria
maritima, Puccinellia
maritima, Drimia
maritima, Glaux
maritima, Lobularia
maritima, Cakile (Cakile maritima ssp. baltica)
maritimum, Alyssum
maritimum, Triglochin
maritimum, Tripleurospermum (Tripleurospermum maritimum ssp. inodorum)
maritimum, Tripleurospermum (Tripleurospermum maritimum ssp. maritimum)
maritimum, Eryngium
maritimum, Pisum
maritimum, Pseudolysimachion
maritimus, Asteriscus
maritimus, Juncus
maritimus, Scirpus
maritimus, Scirpus (Scirpus maritimus ssp. maritimus)
maritimus, Rumex
maritimus, Tetragonolobus (Tetragonolobus maritimus ssp. siliquosus)
maritimus, Lathyrus
maritimus, Bolboschoenus
maritimus, Scirpus (Scirpus maritimus var. cymosus)
maritimus agg., Bolboschoenus
maritimus agg., Bulboschoenus
maritinum, Hordeum
maritmus, Bolboschoenus (Bolboschoenus maritmus ssp. compactus)
marjolettii, Tulipa
marmoreum, Sempervivum
maroccana, Linaria
marratii, Bryum
marretii, Rosa
marrubiastrum, Chaiturus
marrubiastrum, Leonurus
marrubifolia, Salix
marschalinsii, Larix
marschalliana, Anthemis
marschallianum, Erysimum
marschallianus, Thymus
marschallii, Corispermum
marshallii, Erysimum
marssonianus, Rubus
martagon, Lilium
martini, Euphorbia
martitimum, Tripleurospermum
marylandica, Aesculus
mas, Cornus
mas, Cornus (Cornus mas cv. Macrocarpa)
mascula, Orchis
mascula, Orchis (Orchis mascula ssp. mascula)
mascula, Orchis (Orchis mascula ssp. signifera)
mascula, Paeonia
mascula, Paeonia (Paeonia mascula ssp. triternata)
massartiana, Hyacinthoides
matricariae, Botrychium
matricariaefolium, Botrychium
matricariifolium, Botrychium
matricariifolium, Botrychium
matricarioides, Matricaria
matronalis, Hesperis
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. matronalis)
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. candida)
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. candida)
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. candida)
matsudana, Salix
matsumurae, Actaea
matsumurana, Sorbus
matternichii, Rhododendron (Rhododendron matternichii ssp. hondoense)
matthewii, Crocus
matthioli, Cardamine
matthioli, Cortusa
mauritiana, Malva
max, Glycine
maxima, Aneura
maxima, Cucurbita (Cucurbita maxima ssp. andreana)
maxima, Briza
maxima, Corylus
maxima, Cucurbita
maxima, Spergula (Spergula maxima ssp. maxima)
maxima, Spergula (Spergula maxima ssp. linicola)
maxima, Androsace
maxima, Glyceria
maxima, Rudbeckia
maximowicziana, Rosa
maximowicziana, Tilia
maximowicziana, Rosa (Rosa maximowicziana var. jackii)
maximowiczianum, Acer
maximowiczii, Crataegus
maximowiczii, Weigela
maximowiczii, Alnus
maximowiczii, Populus
maximowiczii, Betula
maximum, Rhododendron
maximum, Hylotelephium
maximum, Sedum
maximum, Equisetum
maximum, Hylotelephium (Hylotelephium maximum ssp. ruprechtii)
maximum, Asarum
maximum, Chrysanthemum
maximum, Leucanthemum
maximus, Bromus
mayeri, Orobanche
mays, Zea
mays, Zea (Zea mays ssp. saccharata)
mays, Zea (Zea mays var. japonica)
mays, Zea (Zea mays ssp. everta)
meadia, Dodecatheon
medeloides, Lilium
media, Juniperus
media, Taxus
media, Briza
media, Plantago
media, Stellaria
media, Spergularia
media, Crataegus
media, Pirola
media, Pyrola
media, Spiraea
media, Colutea
media, Medicago
media, Primula
media, Mahonia
media, Berberis
media agg., Stellaria
media siewka, Stellaria
medium, Campanula
medium, Plagiomnium
medium, Trifolium
medwediewii, Betula
meeboldii, Geranium
megalantha, Potentilla
megalanthum, Disporum
megalanthus, Lathyrus
megalophylla, Ampelopsis
megalophyllum, Calliergon
megapolitana, Timmia
megapolitanum, Rhynchostegium
meinichii, Sorbus
melananthum, Hieracium
melancholicus, Amaranthus
melanocarpa, Aronia
melanocarpa, Cotoneaster
melanocarpus, Bidens
melanodon, Pohlia
melanops, Vicia
melanostachya, Carex
melantherum, Allium
meleagris, Fritillaria
meleagroides, Fritillaria
melenandra, Actinidia
melissophyllum, Melittis
melitensis, Centaurea
melo, Cucumis
melongena, Solanum
melongena odm. ozdobna, Solanum
membranacea, Callicarpa
membranaceus, Lathyrus
menthifolia, Stachys
menziesii, Nemophila
menziesii, Amsinckia (Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
menziesii, Rhododendron
menziesii, Penstemon
menziesii, Spiraea
menziesii, Pseudotsuga
menziesii, Pseudotsuga (Pseudotsuga menziesii var. glauca)
meonanthum, Lythrum
meridionalis, Globularia
meridionalis, Alonsoa
mertensiana, Cassiope
mertonensis, Digitalis
meserveae, Ilex
meserveae, Ilex
mesopotamica, Scilla
messanensis, Melilotus
messanensis, Fritillaria (Fritillaria messanensis ssp. gracilis)
metel, Datura
metternichii, Rhododendron (Rhododendron metternichii var. pentamerum)
metternichii, Rhododendron
metternichii, Rhododendron (Rhododendron metternichii var. angustifolium)
metulifer, Cucumis
metuliferus, Cucumis
mexicana, Argemone
mexicana, Ambrosia
mexicana, Calceolaria
mexicana, Zinnia
mexicana, Agastache
mexicana, Eragrostis
mexicana, Azolla
mexicana, Muhlenbergia
mexicana, Crataegus
mexicanum, Ageratum
meyeri, Syringa
mezereum, Daphne
micans, Rubus
micans, Alchemilla
michaelis-borsii, Sempervivum
michailovskyi, Fritillaria
michailowskyi, Fritillaria
michauxiana, Spartina
michauxii, Anastrophyllum
micheliana, Dichostylis
michelianus, Cyperus (Cyperus michelianus ssp. michelianus)
michelianus, Scirpus
michelii, Bellidiastrum
michelii, Carex
michelii, Sphaerocarpos
michelii, Phleum
miconioides, Heptacodium
micrantha, Potentilla
micrantha, Heuchera (Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
micrantha, Chrysaspis
micrantha, Achillea
micrantha, Euphorbia
micrantha, Rosa
micrantha, Atriplex
micrantha, Euphrasia
micrantha, Myosotis
micrantha, Amsinckia
micranthos, Centaurea
micranthum, Trifolium
micranthum, Acer
micranthum, Rhododendron
microcarpa, Aphanes
microcarpa, Camelina
microcarpa, Camelina
microcarpa, Macleaya
microcarpa, Camelina (Camelina microcarpa ssp. microcarpa)
microcarpa, Camelina (Camelina microcarpa ssp. sylvestris)
microcarpa, Bucklandiella
microcarpum, Orthotrichum
microcarpum, Vaccinium
microcarpus, Oxycoccus
microcephala, Persicaria
microcephalum, Polygonum
microdons, Potentilla
microglochin, Carex
micromalus, Malus
micropetala, Sagina
microphylla, Syringa (Syringa microphylla cv. Superba )
microphylla, Buxus
microphylla, Acaena
microphylla, Sorbus
microphylla, Syringa
microphylla, Salvia
microphylla, Epipactis
microphylla, Epipactis
microphylla, Helleborine
microphylla, Pilea
microphyllum, Haplocladium
microphyllum, Nasturtium
microphyllum == Helichrysum petiolare ssp. microphyllum, Helichrysum
microphyllus, Rubus
microphyllus, Cotoneaster
microphyllus, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster microphyllus var. cochleatus)
microphyllus × orbicularis, Symphoricarpos
microstoma, Encalypta
microstoma, Funaria
miczurini, Crataegosorbus (Crataegosorbus miczurini cv. Ivan’s Bell)
miczurini, Crataegosorbus
middendorffiana, Weigela
middendorffianum, Sedum
middendorffianus, Phedimus
middendorffii, Hemerocallis
middendorfii, Sedum
miethkeana, Mahoberberis
mildeanum, Bryum
mildeanum, Brachythecium
miliaceum, Panicum
militaris, Orchis
militaris L. × Orchis purpurea Huds., Orchis
millefolium, Achillea (Achillea millefolium ssp. sudetica)
millefolium, Achillea (Achillea millefolium ssp. pannonica var. collina)
millefolium, Achillea
millefolium, Achillea (Achillea millefolium ssp. pannonica)
millefolium (hort.), Achillea
millefolium s.l., Achillea
milletii, Bistorta
milletii, Polygonum
mimosifolia, Jacaranda
miniata, Cuphea
miniatum, Solanum
minima, Euphrasia
minima, Euphrasia
minima, Euphrasia (Euphrasia minima ssp. tatrae)
minima, Filago
minima, Filago
minima, Logfia
minima, Medicago
minima, Medicago
minima, Medicago
minima, Medicago
minima, Carya
minima, Anagallis
minima, Primula
minima, Fritillaria
minima, Typha (Typha minima ssp. laxmannii)
minima, Typha
minima, Arnoseris
minima, Gagea
minimum, Sparganium
minimum, Sparganium
minimus, Myosurus
minimus, Centunculus
minitum, Polystichum
minor, Eragrostis
minor, Briza
minor, Phalaris
minor, Lemna
minor, Pirola
minor, Pyrola
minor, Sanguisorba
minor, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba minor var. muricata)
minor, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata)
minor, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba minor ssp. polygama)
minor, Vinca
minor, Digitalis
minor, Linaria
minor, Phacelia
minor, Cerinthe
minor, Alectorolophus
minor, Rhinanthus
minor, Orobanche
minor, Utricularia
minor, Scutellaria
minor, Vinca (Vinca minor cv. Illumination)
minor, Vinca (Vinca minor cv. Ralph Shugert)
minor, Vinca (Vinca minor cv. Alba)
minor, Vinca (Vinca minor cv. Verino)
minor, Ulmus
minor, Ulmus (Ulmus minor var. suberosa)
minor, Montia
minor, Montia
minor, Persicaria
minor, Hosta
minor, Najas
minor, Hemerocallis
minor, Tragopogon
minor, Lophocolea
minor × glabra, Ulmus
minor × major, Vinca
minor ssp. minor × U. minor var. plotii, Ulmus
minoriflora, Nymphaea
minus, Polygonum
minus, Thalictrum (Thalictrum minus ssp. minus)
minus, Chaenorhinum
minus, Chaenorrhinum
minus, Arctium
minus, Arctium
minus, Rhododendron (Rhododendron minus var. minus)
minus, Centaurium
minus, Centaurium
minus var. minus × Rh. ferrugineum, Rhododendron
minuta, Lemna
minuta, Zephyranthes
minuta, Fritillaria
minutiflora, Lonicera
minutulum, Cyrto-hypnum
minutulum, Pelekium
minutulus, Juncus
minutum, Anastrophyllum
miqueliana, Tilia
miquelii, Mazus
mirabilis, Viola
mischtschenkoana, Othocallis
mischtschenkoana, Scilla
mississippiensis, Aesculus
missouriensis, Iris
missouriensis, Oenothera
mite, Polygonum
mitis, Persicaria
mitis, Cladonia
mixta, Valerianella
mixta, Anthemis
mixtum, Chamaemelum
miyabei, Acer (Acer miyabei ssp. miaotaiense)
mlokosewitschii, Paeonia
mnioides, Tetraplodon
modica, Tortula
moesiaca, Fagus
moesiacus, Crocus
moldavica, Dracocephalum
moldavicum, Dracocephalum
moldavicum, Aconitum
moldavicum, Aconitum (Aconitum moldavicum ssp. hosteanum)
moldavicum, Aconitum (Aconitum moldavicum ssp. moldavicum)
molinerii, Poa
molle, Sphagnum
molle, Hygrohypnum
molle, Rhododendron (Rhododendron molle ssp. molle)
molle, Rhododendron (Rhododendron molle ssp. japonicum)
molle, Rhododendron
molle, Geranium
molle, Schizophragma
mollis, Azalea
mollis, Acanthus
mollis, Holcus
mollis, Bromus
mollis, Crepis
mollis, Crepis (Crepis mollis ssp. hieracioides)
mollis, Crepis (Crepis mollis ssp. succisifolia)
mollis, Hydrogrimmia
mollis, Crepis (Crepis mollis ssp. mollis)
mollis, Azalea
mollis, Alchemilla
mollis, Crataegus
mollis, Rosa
mollis, Rubus
mollis, Callicarpa
mollis, Pulmonaria
mollis, Centaurea
mollis, Acanthus
mollis, Hamamelis
mollis &equiv. Alchemilla acutiloba cv. 'Mollis', Alchemilla
mollissima, Castanea
mollissima, Pulmonaria
mollugo, Galium (Galium mollugo ssp. erectum)
mollugo, Galium (Galium mollugo ssp. insubricum)
mollugo, Galium (Galium mollugo ssp. mollugo)
mollugo, Galium
molluscum, Ctenidium
moltkei, Tilia
moltkei, Tilia
moluccellifolium, Lamium
moly, Allium
monadelphum, Lilium
monbeigiana, Carpinus
monelli, Anagallis
mongolica, Morus
mongolicum, Viburnum
monnieri, Iris
monnieri, Stachys
mono, Acer
monococcum, Triticum
monogyna, Crataegus
monophyllos, Malaxis
monophyllos, Malaxis
monophyllos, Microstylis
monorchis, Herminium
monorchis, Herminium
monosperma, Cakile
monspeliense, Polygonum
monspeliensis, Polypogon
monspessulana, Teline
monspessulanum, Acer
monspessulanum, Acer (Acer monspessulanum ssp. ibericum)
monspessulanum, Acer (Acer monspessulanum ssp. turcomanicum)
monspessulanus, Cytisus
montana, Onobrychis
montana, Onobrychis
montana, Anthyllis
montana, Libanotis
montana, Dryopteris
montana, Cystopteris
montana, Pinus
montana, Pinus (Pinus montana var. uncinata)
montana, Carex
montana, Tulipa
montana, Hosta
montana, Soldanella
montana, Soldanella
montana, Pueraria
montana, Orthogrimmia
montana, Syntrichia
montana, Fritillaria
montana, Fritillaria (Fritillaria montana var. ohridense)
montana, Hesiodia
montana, Sideritis
montana, Satureja
montana, Veronica
montana, Plantago (Plantago montana var. carpatica)
montana, Jasione
montana, Centaurea
montana, Centaurea (Centaurea montana ssp. mollis)
montana, Centaurea
montana, Arnica
montana, Valeriana
montana, Arenaria
montana, Pulsatilla
montana, Viola
montana, Viola
montanum, Hypericum
montanum, Galeobdolon
montanum, Epilobium
montanum, Sempervivum
montanum, Trifolium
montanum, Sisyrinchium
montanum, Leucanthemum
montanum, Allium
montanum, Ixiolirion
montanum, Teucrium
montanum, Geum
montanum, Parageum
montanum, Thlaspi
montanum, Alyssum
montanum, Ornithogalum
montanum, Dicranum
montanum, Orthodicranum
montanum × rivale, Geum
montanus, Lathyrus
montanus, Ranunculus
montanus, Rubus
montanus, Leontodon (Leontodon montanus ssp. pseudotaraxci)
montanus, Alectorolophus
montanus, Cyanus
montanus, Thymus
monticola, Pinus
monticola, Halesia
monticola, Alchemilla
moorcroftiana, Gentiana
moorei, Equisetum
moravicum, Rosulabryum
morifolium, Chrysanthemum
morio, Orchis
morisonii, Spergula
morowii × tatarica, Lonicera
morowii × xylosteoides, Lonicera
morrowii, Lonicera
morrowii, Carex
morsus-ranae, Hydrocharis
mosanensis, Abelia
moschata, Saxifraga
moschata, Saxifraga (Saxifraga moschata ssp. kotulae)
moschata, Saxifraga (Saxifraga moschata ssp. dominii)
moschata, Saxifraga (Saxifraga moschata ssp. basaltica)
moschata, Rosa
moschata, Fragaria
moschata, Malva
moschata, Amberboa
moschata, Centaurea
moschata, Cucurbita
moschatellina, Adoxa
moschatum, Allium
moschatum, Muscari
moschatus, Mimulus
moscheutos, Hibiscus
moserianum, Hypericum
mougeotii, Amphidium
mougeotti, Sorbus
moupinensis, Salix
moyesii, Rosa
mucronata, Gaultheria
mucronata, Pernettya
mucronata, Pernettya
mucronata, Scapania
mucronatum, Rhododendron
mucronatum 'Ledifolia Alba', Rhododendron
mucronatum 'Ledifolia', Rhododendron
mucronatum 'Nordtianum', Rhododendron
mucronatum × ?, Rhododendron
mucronatus, Potamogeton
mucronatus, Schoenoplectus
mucronatus, Scirpus
mucronifolia, Androsace
mucronifolia, Tortula
mucronulatum, Rhododendron
muehlenbeckii, Dicranum
muehlenbeckii, Dryptodon
muehlenbeckii, Bryum
muehlenbergii, Quercus
muelleri, Epipactis
muelleriana, Calypogeia
muelleriana, Isopterygiopsis
mughus, Pinus
mugo, Pinus
mugo, Pinus (Pinus mugo ssp. rostrata)
muhlenbergii, Funaria
multibracteata, Rosa
multicaule, Chrysanthemum
multicaulis, Coleostephus
multicaulis, Eragrostis
multicaulis, Polygala
multicaulis, Eleocharis
multicaulis, Heleocharis
multicaulis, Heleocharis
multifida, Brachyscome
multifida, Veronica
multifida, Lavandula
multifida, Ipomoea
multifida, Riccardia
multifida, Anemone
multifida, Acetosella
multifidum, Aconitum
multifidum, Botrychium
multifidum, Sceptridium
multifidus, Helleborus (Helleborus multifidus ssp. hercegovinus)
multifidus, Helleborus (Helleborus multifidus ssp. serbicus)
multifidus, Helleborus (Helleborus multifidus ssp. istriacus)
multifidus, Helleborus (Helleborus multifidus ssp. multifidus)
multiflora, Luzula
multiflora, Saxifraga
multiflora, Elaeagnus
multiflora, Rosa
multiflorum, Polygonatum
multiflorum, Polygonum
multiflorum, Lolium
multiflorus, Scadoxus (Scadoxus multiflorus ssp. katharinae)
multiflorus, Scadoxus (Scadoxus multiflorus ssp. multiflorus)
multiflorus, Cotoneaster
multiflorus, Aster
mume, Prunus
munitum, Polystichum
murale, Alyssum
murale, Rhynchostegium
murale, Chenopodium
muralis, Gypsophila
muralis, Fumaria
muralis, Diplotaxis
muralis, Draba
muralis, Cicerbita
muralis, Lactuca
muralis, Mycelis
muralis, Tortula
muralis, Cymbalaria
muricata, Cetraria
muricata, Oenothera
muricata, Sanguisorba
muricata, Carex (Carex muricata ssp. lamprocarpa)
muricatum, Solanum
muricatum, Coelocaulon
murielae, Arundinaria
murielae, Fargesia
murielae, Gladiolus
murielae, Fargesia (Fargesia murielae cv. Grüne Hecke)
murinum, Hordeum
murorum, Hieracium
muscari, Liriope
muscarimi, Muscari
muscifera, Ophrys
muscipula, Dionaea
muscoides, Saxifraga
muscosa, Moehringia
musimonum, Teucrium
muskingumensis, Carex
mussini, Nepeta
mussinii, Nepeta
mutabile, Helianthemum
mutabilis, Aesculus
mutabilis, Lupinus
mutabilis, Lescuraea
mutellina, Ligusticum
mutellinoides, Ligusticum
muticum, Acaulon
muzzanensis, Trapa
myconi, Ramonda (Ramonda myconi cv. Rosea)
myconi, Ramonda
myosotis, Lappula
myosuroides, Isothecium
myosuroides, Alopecurus
myriocarpus, Eremonotus
myrobalana, Prunus
myrsinifolia, Salix
myrsinites, Euphorbia
myrtifolium, Rhododendron
myrtilloides, Salix
myrtilloides L. × Salix repens L. ssp. repens, Salix
myrtillus, Vaccinium
myrtillus × vitis-idaea, Vaccinium
myrtinervius, Dianthus
myuros, Festuca
myuros, Vulpia
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
nacladense, Delphinium
nakaharae, Rhododendron
nakaharai, Rhododendron (Rhododendron nakaharai cv. Marilee)
nakamurana, Salix (Salix nakamurana ssp. yezoalpina)
nakamurana, Salix (Salix nakamurana ssp. kurilensis)
nana, Juniperus
nana, Zostera
nana, Betula
nana, Arcterica
nana, Pieris
nana, Amygdalus
nana × pubescens, Betula
nanshan, Cotoneaster
nanum, Lilium
nanum, Aconitum
nanum, Pogonatum
nanus, Euonymus (Euonymus nanus var. turkestanicus)
nanus, Euonymus
nanus, Erigeron
napellus s.l., Aconitum
napolitana, Daphne (Daphne napolitana cv. Stasek)
napuligera, Campanula
napus, Brassica
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. napus)
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. oleifera)
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. napobrassica)
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. pabularia)
narbonense, Linum
narbonense, Ornithogalum
narbonensis, Vicia
narcissiflora, Anemone
narcissiflorum, Anemonastrum
narcissiflorum, Allium
narcissifolia, Anemone
nardiformis, Dianthus
natans, Salvinia
natans, Salvinia
natans, Riccia
natans, Ricciocarpos
natans, Sparganium
natans, Trapa
natans, Trapa
natans, Alisma
natans, Elisma
natans, Luronium
natans, Potamogeton
neapolitanum, Cyclamen
neapolitanum, Allium
nebrodensis, Cotoneaster
nebulosa, Alchemilla
neesiana, Calypogeia
neesiana, Pellia
neglecta, Calamagrostis
neglecta, Calamagrostis
neglecta, Crepis
neglecta, Stellaria
neglecta, Aesculus
neglecta, Antennaria
neglecta, Utricularia
neglecta, Potentilla (Potentilla neglecta ssp. dissecta)
neglecta, Potentilla (Potentilla neglecta ssp. neglecta)
neglecta, Malva
neglecta, Arabis
neglecta, Cardaminopsis
neglectum, Muscari
neglectum, Sparganium
negundo, Acer
negundo, Acer (Acer negundo ssp. californicum var. texanum)
nemausensis, Lagoseris
nemorale, Plagiothecium
nemoralis, Rubus
nemoralis, Silene
nemoralis, Silene
nemoralis, Viola
nemoralis, Poa
nemoralis, Glyceria
nemoralis, Glyceria
nemoralis, Poa (Poa nemoralis ssp. carpatica)
nemorea, Scapania
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. jaquinianus)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. fuchsii)
nemorensis, Arabis
nemorensis agg., Senecio
nemorosa, Luzula
nemorosa, Carex
nemorosa, Draba
nemorosa, Euphrasia (Euphrasia nemorosa ssp. curta)
nemorosa, Salvia (Salvia nemorosa cv. Adrian)
nemorosa, Salvia (Salvia nemorosa cv. Tancerin)
nemorosa, Salvia (Salvia nemorosa cv. Schneehügel)
nemorosa, Anemone
nemorosa, Myosotis
nemorosa, Salvia (Salvia nemorosa cv. Ostfriesland)
nemorosa, Salvia (Salvia nemorosa cv. Superba)
nemorosa, Euphrasia
nemorosa, Euphrasia
nemorosa, Euphrasia
nemorosa, Salvia
nemorosa × ranunculoides, Anemone
nemorosa siewka, Myosotis
nemorosum, Melampyrum
nemorosum, Arctium
nemorosum, Arctium
nemorosus, Rubus
nemorosus, Rubus
nemorosus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus nemorosus ssp. nemorosus)
nemorum, Stellaria
nemorum, Lysimachia
neodamense, Bryum
neolobatum, Polystichum
neomexicana, Robinia
neomexicana, Forestiera
neottia, Corallorhiza
nepalense, Lilium
nepalense, Geranium
nepalense, Cleistanthium
nepalense, Polygonum
nepalensis, Persicaria
nepalensis, Potentilla
nepalensis, Leibnitzia
nepellus, Aconitum (Aconitum nepellus ssp. firmum)
nepellus, Aconitum (Aconitum nepellus ssp. hians)
nepellus? × variegatum, Aconitum
nepetifolia, Leonotis
nepetoides, Agastache
nericius, Potamogeton
nervosa, Hyacinthella
nervosa, Nepeta
nervosa, Leskeella
nervosa, Pseudoleskeella
nessensis, Rubus
neubertii, Mahoberberis
neumanniana, Potentilla
neustruevae, Tulipa
nevadensis, Potentilla
nevii, Sedum
nevskianum, Allium
newberryi, Penstemon
nicaeense, Sedum
nicaeensis, Malva
nicaeensis, Crepis
nicicii, Potentilla
nidigrolaria, Ribes
nidularia, Phyllostachys
nidus-avis, Neottia
niederederi, Solidago
niedzwetzkyana, Malus
niger, Cotoneaster
niger, Lathyrus
niger, Orobus
niger, Helleborus
niger, Hyoscyamus
nigra, Ballota
nigra, Populus
nigra, Populus (Populus nigra cv. Italica)
nigra, Populus (Populus nigra var. italica)
nigra, Brassica
nigra, Nigritella
nigra, Carex
nigra, Carex (Carex nigra ssp. juncell)
nigra, Carex
nigra, Quercus
nigra, Sambucus (Sambucus nigra cv. Laciniata)
nigra, Sambucus (Sambucus nigra cv. Eva)
nigra, Phyllostachys
nigra, Ballota (Ballota nigra ssp. foetida)
nigra, Ballota (Ballota nigra ssp. foetida)
nigra, Ballota (Ballota nigra ssp. nigra)
nigra, Centaurea
nigra, Pinus
nigra, Betula
nigra, Juglans
nigra, Morus
nigra, Fritillaria
nigra, Lonicera
nigra, Sambucus
nigra, Pimpinella
nigrescens, Hieracium
nigrescens, Festuca
nigricans, Cytisus
nigricans, Lembotropis
nigricans, Salix
nigricans, Taraxacum
nigricans, Schoenus
nigricans, Pulsatilla
nigriceps, Hieracium
nigritum, Hieracium
nigritum, Catoscopium
nigrum, Empetrum (Empetrum nigrum var. japonicum)
nigrum, Oreoselinum
nigrum, Vincetoxicum
nigrum, Ribes
nigrum, Solanum (Solanum nigrum ssp. schultesii)
nigrum, Sorghum
nigrum, Solanum
nigrum, Solanum
nigrum, Verbascum
nigrum, Veratrum
nigrum, Allium
nigrum, Empetrum (Empetrum nigrum ssp. nigrum)
nigrum, Empetrum
nigrum, Empetrum (Empetrum nigrum ssp. hermaphroditum)
nigrum × phoeniceum, Verbascum
nikoense, Acer
nil, Ipomoea
niliaca, Mentha
niliaca, Mentha
ningpoensis, Deutzia
niponicum, Athyrium
nipponica, Prunus
nipponica, Spiraea
nissensis, Oenothera
nissolia, Lathyrus
nitens, Tomentypnum
nitens, Atriplex
nitens, Atriplex
nitens, Potamogeton
nitens siewka, Atriplex
nitida, Anthriscus
nitida, Anthriscus
nitida, Lonicera
nitida, Potentilla
nitida, Rosa
nitida, Arundinaria
nitida, Fargesia
nitida, Sinarundinaria
nitida, Sesleria
nitida, Rudbeckia
nitida Willd. × Rosa rugosa Thunb., Rosa
nitidula, Rosa
nitidulum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron nitidulum var. omeiense)
nitidum, Corispermum
nitidum, Pseudephemerum
nitidus, Rubus
nitidus, Dianthus
nivalis, Andreaea
nivalis, Narcissus
nivalis, Phlox
nivalis, Gentiana
nivalis, Saxifraga
nivalis, Pyrus
nivalis, Draba
nivalis, Galanthus
nivalis, Cetraria
nivalis, Flavocetraria
nivalis, Podocarpus
nivalis × salicifolia, Pyrus
nivea, Hesperis
nivea, Potentilla
nivea, Betonica
nivea, Stachys
nivea, Stachys
nivea, Betonica (Betonica nivea ssp. abchasica)
nivea, Boehmeria
nivea, Luzula
niveum, Ribes
nobile, Chamaemelum
nobilis, Campanula
nobilis, Anthemis
nobilis, Achillea
nobilis, Hepatica
nobilis, Hepatica
nobilis, Hepatica
nobilis, Corydalis
nobilis, Laurus
nobilis, Wollemia
nobilis, Abies
nobilis, Poa
noctiflora, Silene
noctiflorum, Melandrium
noctiflorum, Melandrium
nodiflorum, Apium
nodiflorum, Heloscladium
nodiflorus, Eleutherococcus
nodosa, Torilis
nodosa, Sagina
nodosa, Sagina
nodosa, Scrophularia
nodosum, Polygonum
nodosum, Geranium
nodosum, Hordeum
nodosus, Potamogeton
nodosus Poir. × P. perfoliatus L., Potamogeton
noli-tangere, Impatiens
noltii, Zostera
non-scripta, Hyacinthoides
nootkatensis, Chamaecyparis
nootkatensis × Cupressus macrocarpa, Chamaecyparis
nordmanniana, Abies
norvegica, Omalotheca
norvegica, Syntrichia
norvegica, Timmia
norvegica, Potentilla
norvegicum, Gnaphalium
norvegicum, Hygrohypnum
notata, Glyceria
notha, Pulmonaria
notha, Iris
nova-guinea, Impatiens
novae-angliae, Aster
novae-zelandiae, Acaena
noveboracensis, Vernonia
novi-belgii, Aster
novi-belgii, Aster (Aster novi-belgii ssp. laevigatus)
nubigenum, Delosperma
nucifera, Torreya
nucifera, Nelumbo
nuda, Phyllostachys
nuda, Nepeta
nuda, Avena
nuda, Avena
nuda, Avena
nuda, Oenothera
nudicaule, Papaver
nudicaulis, Ficaria
nudicaulis, Iris
nudicaulis, Globularia
nudicaulis, Guepinia
nudicaulis, Teesdalea
nudicaulis, Teesdalia
nudicaulis siewka, Teesdalea
nudiflorum, Rhododendron
nudiflorum, Jasminum
nudiflorum, Helenium
nudum, Viburnum (Viburnum nudum var. cassinoides)
nudum, Discelium
numidica, Abies
nummularia, Lysimachia
nummularia, Berberis
nummulariifolia, Lonicera
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. grandiflorum)
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. grandiflorum)
nummularium, Helianthemum
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. nummularium)
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. glabrum)
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. obscurum)
nummularium agg., Helianthemum
nummularius, Cotoneaster
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. dubia)
nutans, Silene
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. nutans)
nutans, Silene
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. glabra)
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. glabra)
nutans, Pohlia
nutans, Sorghastrum
nutans, Melica
nutans, Carduus (Carduus nutans ssp. leiophyllus)
nutans, Carduus
nutans, Epilobium
nutans, Allium
nutans, Carex
nutans, Ornithogalum
nuttallii, Elodea
nuttallii, Cornus
nyctaginea, Allionia
nyctaginea, Oxybaphus
nyctagineus, Oxybaphus
nymphoides, Limnanthemum
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
oakesiana, Oenothera
obassia, Styrax
obassis, Styrax
oblata, Syringa
oblata, Syringa (Syringa oblata cv. Variegata)
obliqua, Cornus
obliqua, Fritillaria (Fritillaria obliqua ssp. tuntasia)
obliqua, Fritillaria (Fritillaria obliqua ssp. obliqua)
obliqua, Viola
obliqua, Scapania
obliqua, Chelone
obliquum, Allium
oblonga, Cydonia
oblongifolia, Atriplex
oblongifolium, Atriplex
oblongus, Potamogeton
oboranus, Rubus
obornyanum, Hieracium
obovata, Jungermannia
obovata, Drosera
obovata, Magnolia
obovata, Paeonia
obovatus, Cotinus
obscura, Digitalis
obscura, Betula
obscura, Pulmonaria
obscurum, Epilobium
obscurum, Hedysarum
obscurum siewka, Epilobium
obtusa, Woodsia
obtusa, Sanguisorba
obtusa, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba obtusa cv. Nana)
obtusa, Lophozia
obtusa, Bucklandiella
obtusa, Chamaecyparis
obtusatum, Acer
obtusiflorus, Juncus
obtusifolia, Androsace
obtusifolia, Rosa
obtusifolia, Pohlia
obtusifolia, Tortula
obtusifolium, Orthotrichum
obtusifolium, Diplophyllum
obtusifolium, Sedum
obtusifolium, Ligustrum
obtusifolius, Phedimus
obtusifolius, Potamogeton
obtusifolius, Potamogeton
obtusifolius, Rumex
obtusifolius siewka, Rumex
obtusum, Gymnomitrion
obtusum, Sphagnum
obtusum, Rhododendron
obtusus, Entosthodon
occidentale, Rhododendron
occidentalis, Rubus
occidentalis, Cephalanthus
occidentalis, Cassia
occidentalis, Calycanthus
occidentalis, Platanus
occidentalis, Celtis
occidentalis, Nymphaea
occidentalis, Thuja
occidentalis, Symphoricarpos
occidentalis, Rudbeckia
occidentalis L. × Thuja plicata Donn ex D. Don, Thuja
ochracea, Hygrohypnella
ochraceum, Hygrohypnum
ochroleuca, Aquilegia
ochroleuca, Alectoria
ochroleuca, Utricularia
ochroleuca, Scabiosa
ochroleuca, Iris
ochroleucon, Trifolium
ochroleucum, Trifolium
ochroleucum, Galium
ochroleucum, Petrosedum
ochroleucum, Sedum
ochroleucus, Crocus
ochrus, Lathyrus
octandra, Aesculus
octolineata, Oenothera
octolineata ?× parviflora, Oenothera
octopetala, Dryas
oculimarina, Alchemilla
oculis-christi, Inula
oculus-christi, Inula
ocymoides, Saponaria
odessana, Tamarix
odontites, Euphrasia
odora, Linaria
odora, Linaria
odorata, Oenothera
odorata, Asperula
odorata, Myrrhis
odorata, Hierochloe
odorata, Hierochloe
odorata, Hierochloe
odorata, Hierochloe (Hierochloe odorata ssp. pannonica)
odorata, Herniaria
odorata, Reseda
odorata, Agrimonia
odorata, Viola
odorata, Viola (Viola odorata f. albiflora)
odorata, Viola (Viola odorata f. rubriflora)
odorata, Viola (Viola odorata f. pallida)
odoratissima, Gymnadenia
odoratissimum, Chrysojasminum
odoratissimum, Jasminum
odoratum, Polygonatum
odoratum, Anthoxanthum
odoratum, Ribes
odoratum, Galium
odoratum, Erysimum
odoratus, Rubus
odoratus, Lathyrus
odorus, Helleborus
oederi, Pedicularis
oederi, Carex
oederiana, Plagiopus
oedipodium, Sciuro-hypnum
oelandicum, Helianthemum (Helianthemum oelandicum ssp. rupifragum)
oellgaardii, Diphasiastrum
officinale, Rheum
officinale, Polygonatum
officinale, Symphytum
officinale, Cynoglossum
officinale, Lithospermum
officinale, Levisticum
officinale, Vincetoxicum
officinale, Sisymbrium
officinale, Nasturtium
officinale coll., Taraxacum
officinalis, Asparagus
officinalis, Calendula
officinalis, Alliaria
officinalis, Laurocerasus
officinalis, Althaea
officinalis, Primula
officinalis, Calamintha
officinalis, Styrax
officinalis, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba officinalis cv. Pink Tanna)
officinalis, Paeonia (Paeonia officinalis ssp. banatica)
officinalis, Cochlearia
officinalis, Cornus
officinalis, Galega
officinalis, Melilotus
officinalis, Melilotus
officinalis, Archangelica
officinalis, Archangelica
officinalis, Sanguisorba
officinalis, Paeonia
officinalis, Bistorta
officinalis, Parietaria
officinalis, Saponaria
officinalis, Fumaria
officinalis, Fumaria (Fumaria officinalis ssp. wirtgenii)
officinalis, Fumaria (Fumaria officinalis ssp. officinalis)
officinalis, Magnolia
officinalis, Valeriana
officinalis, Valeriana (Valeriana officinalis ssp. sambucifolia)
officinalis, Valeriana (Valeriana officinalis ssp. collina)
officinalis, Anchusa
officinalis, Borago
officinalis, Verbena
officinalis, Salvia
officinalis, Lavandula
officinalis, Rosmarinus
officinalis, Hyssopus
officinalis, Melissa
officinalis, Betonica
officinalis, Stachys
officinalis, Pulmonaria (Pulmonaria officinalis ssp. saccharata)
officinalis, Pulmonaria (Pulmonaria officinalis ssp. maculosa)
officinalis, Pulmonaria
officinalis, Pulmonaria (Pulmonaria officinalis ssp. obscura)
officinalis, Gratiola
officinalis, Euphrasia (Euphrasia officinalis ssp. rostkoviana)
officinalis, Petasites
officinalis, Veronica
officinalis agg., Pulmonaria
officinarum, Anacyclus
officinarum, Tilia
officinarum, Pilosella
officinarum, Ceterach
officinarum, Ceterach
ogrodowe anemony, Zawilce
okanoganense, Talinum
olbia, Lavatera
oleifolia, Lithodora
oleoides, Daphne
oleracea, Brassica
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. acephala)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. sabellica)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea ssp. acephala var. sabellica)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. capitata)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. capitata f. alba)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. capitata f. rubra)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. botrytis)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. gongylodes)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. italica)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. sabauda)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea ssp. capitata var. sabauda)
oleracea, Portulaca
oleracea, Portulaca (Portulaca oleracea ssp. sativa)
oleracea, Portulaca (Portulaca oleracea ssp. oleracea)
oleracea, Spinacia
oleracea, Acmella
oleracea, Spilanthus
oleracea siewka, Portulaca
oleraceae, Brassica (Brassica oleraceae ssp. bullata)
oleraceum, Cirsium
oleraceum, Allium
oleraceum × palustre, Cirsium
oleraceum × rivulare, Cirsium
oleraceus, Sonchus
oleraceus, Lathyrus
olerracea, Brassica (Brassica olerracea var. bullata)
olgae, Incarvillea
olgae, Eremurus
olgae, Fritillaria
oligophyllum, Ornithogalum
oligostachya, Bouteloua
oligostachyus, Miscanthus
oligotropha, Placynthiella
olimpica, Stachys
olitoria, Valerianella
olivaceum, Acer
olivaceus, Potamogeton
olivana, Saponaria
oliverianum, Acer
oliviana, Saponaria
olivieri, Fritillaria
olympica, Draba
olympicum, Hypericum
omeiensis, Rosa
omissa, Rosa
omolojensis, Saxifraga
omorika, Picea
omskiana, Carex
onobrychis, Astragalus
onopordifolia, Carlina
onopordifolia, Carlina
onopteris, Asplenium
onopteris, Asplenium (Asplenium onopteris var. silesiaca)
onosmoides, Hieracium
ontariense, Rhodobryum
opaca, Ilex
opaca, Veronica
opaca, Pastinaca
opacifolia, Lophozia
opacus, Rubus
opalus, Acer
opalus, Acer (Acer opalus ssp. obtusatum)
opatoviensis, Rubus
opatoviensis, Rubus
ophioscorodon, Allium
opizii, Cardamine
oppositifolia, Saxifraga
oppositifolia, Cotyledon
oppositifolium, Chiastophyllum
oppositifolium, Chrysosplenium
oppositifolium, Aethionema
opulifolium, Chenopodium
opulifolius, Physocarpus
opulus, Viburnum
orbelicum, Trifolum
orbiculare, Phyteuma
orbiculare, Rhododendron
orbicularis, Epipactis
orbicularis, Dryptodon
orbicularis, Grimmia
orbiculatum, Cyclamen
orbiculatus, Symphoricarpos
orbiculatus, Celastrus
orcadensis, Anastrepta
orchidea, Veronica
orchioides, Juno
oregana, Sidalcea
oregana, Sidalcea (Sidalcea oregana ssp. spicata)
oreganum, Sedum
oregona, Fraxinus
oregonum, Erythronium
oreodoxa, Rhododendron
oreogeton, Rubus
oreophilum, Allium
oreophilus, Ranunculus
oreophilus, Symphoricarpos
oreopteris, Dryopteris
oreoselinum, Peucedanum
oreotrephes, Rhododendron
orgyalis, Helianthus
orientale, Arum (Arum orientale ssp. orientale)
orientale, Pennisetum
orientale, Delphinium
orientale, Hypericum
orientale, Papaver
orientale, Sisymbrium
orientale, Doronicum
orientale, Polygonum
orientalis, Persicaria
orientalis, Fritillaria
orientalis, Helleborus (Helleborus orientalis ssp. abchasicus)
orientalis, Conrigia
orientalis, Conringia
orientalis, Bunias
orientalis, Cotoneaster
orientalis, Cenchrus
orientalis, Biota
orientalis, Platycladus
orientalis, Thuja
orientalis, Woodwardia
orientalis, Matteuccia
orientalis, Centaurea
orientalis, Picea
orientalis, Avena
orientalis, Inula
orientalis, Liquidambar
orientalis, Platanus
orientalis, Fagus
orientalis, Carpinus
orientalis, Consolida
orientalis, Helleborus
orientalis, Nigella
orientalis, Silene
orientalis, Silene
orientalis, Iris
orientalis, Iris
orientalis, Tragopogon
orientalis, Hyacinthus
orientalis, Amsonia
orientalis, Sigesbeckia
orientalis, Hyacinthus (Hyacinthus orientalis ssp. chionophyllus)
orientalis, Platanus (Platanus orientalis cv. Digitata)
orientalis, Galega
orientalis, Asperula
orientalis, Lonicera
orientalis var. longifolia == Lonicera kamtschatica, Lonicera
ornellanum, Sciuro-hypnum
ornithopoda, Carex
ornus, Fraxinus
orontinum, Antirrhinum
orontium, Misopates
orphanidea, Tulipa
orphanidea, Tulipa (Tulipa orphanidea ssp. orphanidea)
orphanidea, Tulipa (Tulipa orphanidea ssp. whittalii)
orthoceras, Ceratocephalus
orthostachys, Rubus
orvala, Lamium
oryzoides, Leersia
oshimensis, Carex
osmundoides, Fissidens
osseum, Seseli
ossifragum, Narthecium
ostroviensis, Rubus
ostrowskianum, Allium
ostruthium, Imperatoria
ostruthium, Peucedanum
othmarii, Alchemilla
otites, Silene
otites, Silene
otophorum, Athyrium
otrubae, Carex
ottawensis, Berberis
ovalifolium, Ligustrum
ovalis, Amelanchier
ovalis, Guembelia
ovalis, Amelanchier
ovalis, Carex
ovata, Listera
ovata, Eleocharis
ovata, Heleocharis
ovata, Forsythia
ovata, Plantago
ovata, Catalpa
ovata, Codonopsis
ovata, Carya
ovatum, Helianthemum
ovatum, Bryum
ovatum, Pterygoneurum
ovatus, Scirpus
ovatus, Lagurus
ovatus, Senecio
ovigera, Trichosanthes
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. capillata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. capillata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. eu-ovina var. capillata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. duriuscula )
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. duriuscula)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. vaginata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. vaginata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. sulcata var. valesiaca)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. valesiaca)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. supina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. supina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. supina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. duvalii)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. firmula)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. vulgaris)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. guestfalica)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. macutrensis)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. eu-ovina var. vulgaris)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. glauca Hack. subvar. psammophila Hack.)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. glauca var. pallens)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. glauca var. psammophila)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. beckeri var. caesia)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. pseudovina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. sulcata var. pseudovina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. vulgaris)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. sulcata var. genuina)
ovina agg., Festuca
ovina s.str., Festuca
ovirensis, Cardaminopsis
oxonianum, Geranium
oxyacantha, Crataegus
oxycarpa, Fraxinus
oxycoccos, Vaccinium
oxylepis, Centaurea
oxylepis, Centaurea
oxyodon, Quercus
oxyphyllus, Euonymus
oxyptera, Polygala
oxysepala, Alchemilla
oxysepalum, Delphinium
oxyspermum, Polygonum
oycoviensis, Betula
ozdobna, kapusta
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
pachyclados, Rhodiola
pachyclados, Sedum
pachydermum, Bryum
pachypoda, Actaea
pachysanthum, Rhododendron
pachytrichum, Rhododendron
pacifica, Ajania
padus, Prunus
padus, Prunus (Prunus padus ssp. borealis)
pairae, Carex
pairaei, Carex
palibinianum, Leontopodium
pallasii, Ixiolirion
pallasii, Corispermum
pallens, Orchis
pallens, Carex
pallens, Cephalanthera
pallens, Festuca
pallens, Pseudomuscari
pallens, Muscari
pallens, Orthotrichum
pallens, Bryum
pallescens, Chiloscyphus
pallescens, Bryum
pallescens, Hypnum
pallescens, Luzula
pallescens, Carex
pallida, Iris
pallida, Stellaria
pallida, Stellaria
pallida, Echinacea
pallida, Cymbalaria
pallida, Rosularia
pallida, Lonicera
pallida × variegata ?, Iris
pallidiflora, Fritillaria
pallidiflora, Eucomis (Eucomis pallidiflora ssp. pole-evansii)
pallidiflora, Orobanche
pallidisetum, Polytrichastrum
pallidula, Carex
pallidum, Hieracium
pallidum, Ditrichum
pallidus, Rubus
pallidus, Ceanothus
palmata, Kirengeshoma
palmata, Riccardia
palmata, Viola
palmata, Patrinia
palmatiloba, Ligularia
palmatum, Glaucidium
palmatum, Acer (Acer palmatum ssp. amoenum)
palmatum, Acer (Acer palmatum ssp. matsumurae)
palmatum, Acer
palmatum, Rheum
palmeri, Amaranthus
palmifolia, Setaria
palmstruchii, Crataegus
paludapifolium, Levisticum
paludicola, Scapania
paludosa, Scapania
paludosa, Carex
paludosa, Crepis
paludosa, Hammarbya
paludosa, Malaxis
paludosum, Chrysanthemum
paludosum, Leucanthemum
paludosum, Mauranthemum
paludosum, Melampodium
paludosus, Senecio
paluster, Senecio
paluster, Sonchus
paluster, Gladiolus
paluster, Lathyrus
paluster, Rumex
palustre, Chamaenerion
palustre, Epilobium
palustre, Galium (Galium palustre ssp. elongatum)
palustre, Galium
palustre, Geranium
palustre, Peucedanum
palustre, Thyselium
palustre, Ostericum
palustre, Cirsium
palustre, Taraxacum
palustre, Taraxacum
palustre, Triglochin
palustre, Cleistocarpidium
palustre, Equisetum
palustre, Sphagnum
palustre, Aulacomnium
palustre, Ledum
palustre, Comarum
palustre × rivulare, Cirsium
palustris, Stachys
palustris, Callitriche
palustris, Myosotis
palustris, Myosotis
palustris, Myosotis (Myosotis palustris ssp. laxiflora)
palustris, Myosotis (Myosotis palustris ssp. palustris)
palustris, Myosotis (Myosotis palustris ssp. strigulosa)
palustris, Mentha
palustris, Pedicularis
palustris, Rumex
palustris, Stellaria
palustris, Caltha
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. laeta)
palustris, Viola
palustris, Quercus
palustris, Gale
palustris, Pinus
palustris, Angelica
palustris, Lathyrus
palustris, Ludwigia
palustris, Parnassia
palustris, Potentilla
palustris, Rorippa
palustris, Cardamine
palustris, Euphorbia
palustris, Oxycoccus
palustris, Hottonia
palustris, Scheuchzeria
palustris, Zannichellia (Zannichellia palustris ssp. palustris)
palustris, Tephroseris
palustris, Eleocharis
palustris, Heleocharis
palustris, Sonchus
palustris, Gladiolus
palustris, Epipactis
palustris, Epipactis
palustris, Epipactis
palustris, Orchis
palustris, Dicranella
palustris, Diobelonella
palustris, Thelypteris
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. cornuta)
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. palustris)
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. procumbens)
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. radicans)
palustris, Zannichellia (Zannichellia palustris ssp. pedicellata)
palustris, Poa
palustris, Calla
palustris × graminea, Stellaria
palustris s.l., Zannichellia
palustris s.str., Caltha
pandanifolium, Eryngium
panicea, Carex
paniceum, Pogonatherum
paniculata, Carex
paniculata, Veronica
paniculata, Phlox
paniculata, Hydrangea (Hydrangea paniculata cv. Kyushu)
paniculata, Hydrangea (Hydrangea paniculata cv. Le Vesterival)
paniculata, Hydrangea (Hydrangea paniculata cv. Pinky Winky)
paniculata, Hydrangea (Hydrangea paniculata cv. Vanille Fraise)
paniculata, Hydrangea (Hydrangea paniculata cv. White Moth)
paniculata, Hydrangea (Hydrangea paniculata cv. Tardiva)
paniculata, Gypsophila (Gypsophila paniculata cv. Bristol Fairy)
paniculata, Gypsophila (Gypsophila paniculata cv. Flamingo)
paniculata, Hydrangea (Hydrangea paniculata cv. Grandiflora)
paniculata, Gypsophila
paniculata, Symplocos
paniculata, Saxifraga
paniculata, Koelreuteria
paniculata, Hydrangea
paniculata, Neslia
paniculata, Vogelia
paniculata × remota, Carex
paniculata? × Saxifraga spathularis , Saxifraga
paniculatum, Allium
paniculatum, Aconitum
paniculatum, Aconitum (Aconitum paniculatum ssp. lasiocarpum)
paniculatus, Amaranthus
pannonica, Centaurea
pannonica, Achillea
pannonica, Nepeta
pannonica, Vicia
pannonicum, Trifolium
pannonicum, Erysimum
pannonicum, Sisymbrium
pannonicum, Hieracium
pannonicum, Cirsium
pannonicus, Thymus
pannonicus, Thymus
pannonicus, Ranunculus
pannonicus, Lathyrus
pannosus, Cotoneaster
panoramitanus, Potamogeton
papilionacea, Viola
papillosa, Syntrichia
papillosum, Schistidium
papillosum, Sphagnum
papposa, Tephroseris
papposus, Senecio
papyraceus, Narcissus
papyrifer, Tetrapanax
papyrifera, Betula
papyrifera, Broussonetia
paradoxa, Phalaris
paradoxa, Bellevalia
paradoxa, Nolana
paradoxa, Echinacea
paradoxa, Gentiana
paradoxa, Oenothera
paradoxa, Carex
paradoxum, Allium (Allium paradoxum ssp. paradoxum)
paradoxum, Allium (Allium paradoxum ssp. normale)
paradoxum, Leucochloridium
paragogum, Hieracium
pardalianches, Doronicum
pardalinum, Lilium
parisiense, Galium
parlatorei, Helictotrichon
parnassica, Silene
parnassica, Draba
parnassica, Satureja
parnassicum, Colchicum
parnassifolia, Caldesia
parnassifolia, Caldesia
parnassifolium, Alisma
parqui, Cestrum
parryi, Lilium
parryi, Gentiana
partenifolium, Chrysanthemum
parthenifolium, Tanacetum
parthenium, Chrysanthemum
parthenium, Pyrethrum
parthenium, Tanacetum
parthenocissus, Rubus
parviflora, Carex
parviflora, Oenothera
parviflora, Deutzia (Deutzia parviflora var. amurensis)
parviflora, Aesculus
parviflora, Impatiens
parviflora, Silene
parviflora, Silene
parviflora, Fumaria
parviflora, Pinus
parviflora, Tamarix
parviflora, Malva
parviflora, Sibbaldia
parviflora, Cardamine
parviflora, Digitalis
parviflora, Antennaria
parviflora, Galinsoga
parviflora siewka, Galinsoga
parviflorum, Epilobium
parviflorum, Muscari
parviflorus, Rubus
parviflorus, Aster
parviflorus, Gladiolus
parvifolia, Potentilla
parvifolia, Berberis
parvifolia, Tilia
parvifolia, Ulmus
parvula, Eleocharis
parvula, Heleocharis
parvula, Heleocharis
parvulus, Scirpus
passerina, Lygia
passerina, Thymelaea
pastoralis, Alchemilla
pastuchovii, Hedera
patagonica, Plantago
patens, Orthotrichum
patens, Pseudoleskea
patens, Physcomitrella
patens, Dryptodon
patens, Salvia
patens, Clematis
patens, Pulsatilla
patens, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla patens ssp. patens)
patens, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla patens ssp. teklae)
patens, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla patens ssp. teklae)
patens, Chrysaspis
patens, Trifolium
patientia, Rumex
patrini, Elsholtzia
patula, Tagetes
patula, Campanula (Campanula patula ssp. abietina)
patula, Campanula
patula, Atriplex
patula, Tagetes (Tagetes patula cv. Red Mariette)
patula, Seligeria
patula, Hystrix
patulum, Atriplex
patulum, Hypericum
patulus, Amaranthus
patulus, Bromus
pauciflora, Kurzia
pauciflora, Eleocharis
pauciflora, Heleocharis
pauciflora, Carex
pauciflora, Plantago
pauciflora, Corylopsis
pauciflorum, Dodecatheon
pauciflorum, Polemonium
pauciflorum, Pittosporum (Pittosporum pauciflorum var. brevicalyx)
pauciflorum, Acer
pauciflorus, Scirpus
pauciflorus, Helianthus
paucilobum, Taraxacum
pavia, Aesculus
pavonia, Tigridia
pawlowskii, Aconitum
pecten-veneris, Scandix
pectinata, Spartina
pectinata, Abies
pectinatum, Acer (Acer pectinatum ssp. forrestii)
pectinatum, Acer (Acer pectinatum ssp. laxiflorum)
pectinatum, Acer (Acer pectinatum ssp. maximowiczii)
pectinatum, Acer (Acer pectinatum ssp. taronense)
pectinatus, Potamogeton
pedata, Cyclanthera
pedatisecta, Pinellia
pedatum, Adiantum
pedemontana, Artemisia
pedemontanus, Rubus
pedicellata, Crataegus
pedicellata, Glyceria
pedicellata, Zannichellia
pedicellata, Zannichellia
pediformis, Carex (Carex pediformis ssp. rhizoides)
pedunculare, Chenopodium
peduncularis, Triteleia
peduncularis, Veronica
pedunculata, Halimione
pedunculata, Obione
pedunculata, Quercus
pedunculata, Zannichellia
pedunculata, Lobelia
pedunculata, Pratia
pedunculatum, Atriplex
pedunculatus, Lotus
pedunculosus, Ilex
pekinensis, Philadelphus
pekinensis, Brassica
pellucida, Georgia
pellucida, Tetraphis
pellucidum, Dichodontium
peltata, Nymphoides
peltata, Darmera
peltata, Saxifraga
peltatum, Peltiphyllum
peltatum, Pelargonium
peltatum, Batrachium
peltatum, Podophyllum
peltatum hort., Pelargonium
peltatus, Ranunculus
peltatus, Ranunculus
peltatus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus peltatus ssp. baudotii)
pendula, Betula
pendula, Betula (Betula pendula ssp. obscura)
pendula, Betula (Betula pendula ssp. oycoviensis)
pendula, Silene
pendula, Prunus
pendula, Campanula
pendula, Symphyandra
pendula, Carex
pendula, Alnus
pendula × pubescens, Betula
pendula × szaferi, Betula
penduliflorus, Astragalus
pendulina, Rosa
pendulina, Salix
pendulinum, Allium
pendulum, Bryum
penicillatum, Batrachium
penicillatus, Ranunculus
penna-marina, Blechnum
pennata, Stipa
pennata, Stipa (Stipa pennata ssp. eriocaulis)
pennata, Stipa (Stipa pennata ssp. ceynowae)
pennata, Schistostega
pennata, Neckera
pennata, Quamoclit
pennsylvanica, Anemone
pennsylvanica, Fraxinus (Fraxinus pennsylvanica cv. Argenteomarginata)
pennsylvanica, Fraxinus
pensylvanica, Potentilla
pensylvanica, Saxifraga
pensylvanica, Parietaria
pensylvanicum, Acer
pentagyna, Crataegus
pentandra, Spergula
pentandra, Tamarix
pentandra, Tamarix
pentandra, Salix
pentapetala, Filipendula
pentaphyllum, Acer
pentaphyllum, Dorycnium (Dorycnium pentaphyllum ssp. germanicum)
pentaphyllum, Dorycnium (Dorycnium pentaphyllum ssp. herbaceum)
pentaphyllum, Dorycnium
pentaphyllum, Gynostemma
peploides, Ludwigia
peploides, Honckenya
peploides, Honckenya
peplus, Euphorbia
pepo, Cucurbita
pepo, Cucurbita (Cucurbita pepo var. giromontiina)
pepo, Cucurbita (Cucurbita pepo var. patisoniana)
pepo, Cucurbita (Cucurbita pepo cv. ozdobne)
perangusta, Oenothera
perdurens, Saxifraga
peregrina, Paeonia
peregrina, Veronica (Veronica peregrina ssp. peregrina)
peregrina, Comptonia
peregrinum, Marrubium
peregrinum, Tropaeolum
perenne, Linum
perenne, Linum (Linum perenne ssp. extraaxillare)
perenne, Lolium
perenne, Rapistrum
perennis, Oenothera
perennis, Sweertia
perennis, Swertia
perennis, Swertia (Swertia perennis ssp. perennis)
perennis, Swertia
perennis, Swertia (Swertia perennis ssp. alpestris)
perennis, Swertia (Swertia perennis ssp. alpestris)
perennis, Scleranthus
perennis, Mercurialis
perennis, Pterocephalus (Pterocephalus perennis ssp. perennis)
perennis, Lactuca
perennis, Pterocephalus
perennis, Jasione
perennis, Bellis
perennis hort., Bellis
pereskiifolia, Adenophora
perezii, Limonium
perfoliata, Gypsophila
perfoliata, Persicaria
perfoliata, Claytonia
perfoliata, Montia
perfoliatum, Myagrum
perfoliatum, Silphium
perfoliatum, Thlaspi
perfoliatum, Lepidium
perfoliatus, Potamogeton
perforata, Matricaria
perforatum, Hypericum
perforatum, Hypericum (Hypericum perforatum ssp. angustifolium)
perforatum, Hypericum (Hypericum perforatum ssp. perforatum)
perforatum, Hypericum (Hypericum perforatum ssp. latifolium)
periclymenoides, Rhododendron
periclymenoides, Rhododendron
periclymenum, Lonicera
pericrispatus, Rubus
pernhofferi, Galeopsis
pernyi, Disporopsis
pernyi, Ilex
perpusilla, Coprosma
perpusillus, Ornithopus
perpusillus, Cotoneaster
perralchicum, Epimedium
perralderianum, Epimedium
perrobustus, Rubus
persica, Amygdalus
persica, Prunus
persica, Fritillaria
persica, Alchemilla
persica, Prunus (Prunus persica cv. Pink Cascade)
persica, Rosa
persica, Syringa
persica, Syringa (Syringa persica cv. Laciniata)
persica, Syringa (Syringa persica cv. Kabul)
persica, Veronica
persica, Parrotia
persica, Syringa
persica × vulgaris, Syringa
persicaria, Polygonum
persicaria siewka, Polygonum
persicifolia, Viola
persicifolia, Campanula
persicum, Cyclamen
persicum, Heracleum
persimilis, Crataegus (Crataegus persimilis cv. Splendens)
personata, Carduus
peruviana, Physalis
peruviana, Scilla
peteranum, Hieracium
petiolare, Helichrysum
petiolaris, Hydrangea
petiolata, Alliaria
petiveri, Ranunculus
petraea, Quercus
petraea, Gypsophila
petraea, Moltkia
petraea, Arabis
petraea, Cardaminopsis
petraea, Padus
petraea × robur, Quercus
petraeum, Ribes
petraeus, Dianthus
petrophila, Andreaea (Andreaea petrophila f. rupestris)
petrosa, Artemisia
petrowskiana, Populus
peuce, Pinus
pfitzeriana, Juniperus
pfuhlianus, Rubus
phaeacantha, Opuntia
phaeacantha, Opuntia (Opuntia phaeacantha var. camanchica cv. Longispina)
phaenopyrum, Crataegus
phaeum, Geranium
phascoides, Archidium
phegopteris, Thelypteris
phellomanus, Euonymus
phellos, Quercus
philadelphica, Physalis
philadelphicum, Lilium
philibertii, Thuidium
philippeanum, Homalothecium
philippica, Viola
philippica, Viola (Viola philippica var. philippica)
philoxeroides, Alternanthera
phlebotrichum, Viburnum
phleoides, Phleum
phlomoides, Verbascum
phoeniceum, Verbascum
phoenicolasius, Rubus
phrygia, Centaurea
phrygia, Centaurea (Centaurea phrygia ssp. pseudophrygia)
phylicifolia, Salix
phyllantha, Ulota
phyllophora, Cladonia
phyllostachya, Hypoestes
physalodes, Nicandra
physaloides, Nicandra
phyteuma, Reseda
piasezkii, Vitis
picridis, Orobanche
picta, Pulmonaria
picta, Euphrasia (Euphrasia picta ssp. kerneri)
picta, Euphrasia
picta, Melica
picta, Festuca
pictum, Acer (Acer pictum ssp. mono)
pictus, Kalopanax
pieninicum, Taraxacum
pieninicum, Erysimum
pietroszense, Hieracium
pileata, Lonicera
piliferum, Hieracium
piliferum, Cirriphyllum
piliferum, Polytrichum
pilosa, Trichosanthes
pilosa, Mannia
pilosa, Luzula
pilosa, Carex
pilosa, Cymbalaria
pilosa, Bidens
pilosa, Linaria
pilosa, Virga
pilosa, Oxytropis
pilosa, Genista
pilosa, Potentilla
pilosa, Agrimonia
pilosa, Menziesia
pilosa, Eragrostis
pilosa, Eragrostis
pilosa, Gypsophila
pilosella, Hieracium
piloselliflorum, Hieracium
piloselloides, Hieracium
pilosula, Codonopsis
pilosula, Codonopsis (Codonopsis pilosula ssp. tangshen)
pilosum, Hieracium
pilosum, Pycnanthemum
pilosum, Symphyotrichum (Symphyotrichum pilosum var. pringlei)
pilosus, Dipsacus
pilulifera, Carex
pilulifera, Urtica
pimeleoides, Hebe (Hebe pimeleoides cv. Quicksilver)
pimpinellifolia, Rosa
pinardi, Aubrieta
pinardii, Fritillaria
pindicola, Centaurea
pinetophilum, Hieracium
pinguifolia, Hebe
pinguis, Aneura
pinifolia, Campanula
pinifolius, Penstomon
pinnata, Iberis
pinnata, Lavandula
pinnata, Quamoclit
pinnata, Dahlia
pinnata, Staphylea
pinnata, Rodgersia
pinnata, Viola
pinnatifidum, Triosteum
pinnatifolia, Syringa
pinnatum, Brachypodium
pinnatum, Brachypodium
pinnatum, Epimedium
pinnatus, Carduncellus
pinnatus, Schizanthus
pinsapo, Abies
piperata, Mentha
piperata, Mentha
pisifera, Chamaecyparis
pisiformis, Lathyrus
pisiformis, Vicia
pisocarpa, Rosa
pitcheri, Clematis
plagiosepala, Crataegus
planiceps, Cephalozia
planiculmie, Avenastrum
planiculmis, Avena
planiculmis, Avenula
planiculmis, Bolboschoenus
planipes, Euonymus
planiscapus, Ophiopogon
planisiliqua, Arabis
planispinum, Zanthoxylum
plantaginea, Hosta
plantaginea, Carex
plantagineum, Doronicum
plantagineum, Echium
plantaginifolia, Antennaria
plantago, Alisma
plantago-aquatica, Alisma
plantago-aquatica, Alisma
plantierensis, Aesculus
planum, Eryngium
platanifolium, Alangium
platanifolius, Ranunculus
platanoides, Acer
platanoides, Acer (Acer platanoides var. palmatifidum)
platyacanthum, Ceratophyllum
platycarpa, Callitriche
platycarpos, Caucalis
platyceras, Argemone
platyglossa, Layia
platypetala, Corylopsis
platypetalum, Geranium
platyphylla, Betula
platyphylla, Porella
platyphylloidea, Porella
platyphyllos, Tilia
platyphyllos, Euphorbia
platyphyllum, Plagiothecium
platyphyllum, Sphagnum
pleurota, Cladonia
plicata, Thuja
plicata, Glyceria
plicata, Glyceria
plicata, Alchemilla
plicatoides, Thuja
plicatum, Panicum
plicatum, Ptychodium
plicatum, Aconitum
plicatum, Aconitum (Aconitum plicatum ssp. plicatum var. plicatum)
plicatum, Aconitum (Aconitum plicatum ssp. plicatum var. clusianum)
plicatum, Aconitum (Aconitum plicatum ssp. sudeticum)
plicatum, Viburnum
plicatum ssp. p. × variegatum ssp. v., Aconitum
plicatus, Rubus (Rubus plicatus var. smiglensis)
plicatus, Rubus
plumarius, Dianthus
plumarius, Dianthus (Dianthus plumarius ssp. praecox)
plumbaginoides, Ceratostigma
plumosa, Celosia
plumosum, Brachythecium
plumosum, Sciuro-hypnum
plumosus, Asparagus
pluricaule, Hylotelephium
pluvialis, Dimorphotheca
pneumonanthe, Gentiana
po kwiatach meskich, Salix
po kwiatach zenskich, Salix
podagraria, Aegopodium
podophylla, Rodgersia
poeticus, Narcissus
pogonopetala, Sorbus
poiretii, Berberis
polare, Hygrohypnum
polaris, Jungermannia
polesica, Festuca
polifolia, Andromeda
polifolia, Kalmia
polita, Tritomaria
polita, Picea
polita, Veronica
polonica, Alchemilla
polonica, Cochlearia
polonica, Najas
polonica, Koeleria
polonica, Larix
polonicum, Melampyrum
polonicum, Atriplex
poluninii, Fritillaria
polyandra, Euptelea
polyantha, Primula
polyantha, Berberis
polyantha, Pylaisia
polyanthemos, Ranunculus
polyanthos, Chiloscyphus
polyanthus, Primula
polyblepharum, Polystichum
polycarpa, Idesia
polycarpa, Leskea
polycarpon, Cynodontium
polycarpos, Drepanocladus
polycarpos, Scleranthus
polycarpos, Scleranthus
polycarpus, Rubus
polychroma, Euphorbia
polychroma, Tulipa
polygama, Herniaria
polygama, Dactylis
polygama, Actinidia
polygamum, Campylium
polygamus, Drepanocladus
polygonifolius, Potamogeton
polymorpha, Marchantia
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha ssp. polymorpha)
polymorpha, Medicago
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha ssp. montivagans)
polymorpha, Mannia
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha var. polymorpha)
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha ssp. ruderalis)
polymorpha, Marchantia
polymorpha, Callitriche
polymorpha, Campanula
polymorphum, Sisymbrium
polyphylla, Carex
polyphyllum, Ophioglossum
polyphyllum, Ophioglossum
polyphyllum, Colchicum
polyphyllum, Hypericum
polyphyllus, Lupinus
polypodioides, Phegopteris
polyrhiza, Lemna
polyrhiza, Spirodela
polyrhiza, Spirodela
polyrrhiza, Calceolaria
polysetum, Dicranum
polyspermum, Chenopodium
polystachium, Eriophorum
polystachya, Rubrivena
polystachyum, Aconogon
polystachyum, Polygonum
polystichoides, Woodsia
polystichon, Hordeum
pomeranica, Gagea
pomeranicum, Galium
pomeranicus, Rubus
pomeranicus, Rubus
pomifera, Rosa
pomifera, Maclura
pomiformis, Bartramia
pomponium, Lilium
ponderosa, Pinus
ponderosa, Pinus
ponderosa, Pinus
ponderosa, Pinus (Pinus ponderosa var. scopulorum)
ponderosa, Pinus (Pinus ponderosa var. jeffreyi)
ponderosa, Pinus (Pinus ponderosa ssp. jeffreyi)
pontica, Artemisia
pontica, Iris
pontica, Daphne
pontica, Fritillaria
pontica, Quercus
pontica, Azalea
ponticum, Rhododendron
populeum, Brachythecium
populeum, Sciuro-hypnum
populifolia, Betula
populifolium, Hylotelephium
populifolium, Sedum
porelloides, Plagiochila
porphyrea, Viola
porrifolius, Tragopogon
porrum, Allium
portenschlagiana, Campanula
portenschlagiana × poscharskyana, Camanula
portentosa, Cladonia
portentosum, Taraxacum
portlandica, Rosa
portula, Lythrum
portula, Peplis
poscharskyana, Campanula
posnaniensis, Carex
posnaniensis, Rubus
potaninii, Paeonia
potaninii, Syringa
potaninii, Betula
potaninii, Paeonia (Paeonia potaninii var. trollioides)
potentillina, Cotula
potentillina, Leptinella
potsdamensis, Crataegomespilus
poukhanense, Rhododendron
powellii, Crinum
powellii, Amaranthus
pozdnjakovii, Sorbocotoneaster
pradica, Stachys
praealpinum, Cirsium
praealtum, Hieracium
praecocissima, Magnolia
praecox, Stachyurus
praecox, Dianthus
praecox, Hieracium
praecox, Carex
praecox, Carex (Carex praecox ssp. curvata)
praecox, Carex (Carex praecox ssp. intermedia)
praecox, Scilla
praecox, Leucanthemum
praecox, Leucanthemum
praecox, Thymus (Thymus praecox ssp. arcticus)
praecox, Thymus
praecox, Veronica
praecox, Myosotis
praecox, Rubus
praecox, Cotoneaster
praecox, Noccaea
praecox, Thlaspi
praecox, Barbarea
praecox, Cytisus (Cytisus praecox cv. Albus)
praecox, Chimonanthus
praecox, Medicago
praecox, Aira
praecox, Gentianella
praecox, Gentiana
praecox, Gentianella
praecox, Gentianella (Gentianella praecox ssp. bohemica)
praecox, Weigela
praecox, Cytisus
praelonga, Kindbergia
praelongum, Eurhynchium
praelongus, Potamogeton
praeltus, Aster
praemonticola, Crataegus
praemorsa, Crepis
praestans, Tulipa
praetermissa, Dactylorhiza
praetervisa, Scapania
praevernum, Rhododendron
pragense, Viburnum
pratense, Melampyrum
pratense, Hieracium
pratense, Melandrium
pratense, Hypnum
pratense, Equisetum
pratense, Equisetum
pratense, Avenastrum
pratense, Phleum
pratense, Phleum (Phleum pratense ssp. bertolonii)
pratense, Phleum (Phleum pratense ssp. nodosum)
pratense, Geranium
pratense, Thesium
pratense, Trifolium
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. pratense)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense var. sativum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. sativum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. americanum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. expansum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense var. villosum Wahlb.)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. maritimum)
pratensis, Lathyrus
pratensis, Tragopogon (Tragopogon pratensis ssp. pratensis)
pratensis, Tragopogon (Tragopogon pratensis ssp. orientalis)
pratensis, Gagea
pratensis, Salvia
pratensis, Succisa
pratensis, Cardamine
pratensis, Cardamine (Cardamine pratensis ssp. dentata)
pratensis, Cardamine (Cardamine pratensis ssp. palustris)
pratensis, Cardamine (Cardamine pratensis ssp. matthioli)
pratensis, Alchemilla
pratensis, Alopecurus (Alopecurus pratensis cv. Aureovariegatus)
pratensis, Alopecurus
pratensis, Avena
pratensis, Avenula
pratensis, Festuca
pratensis, Poa
pratensis, Poa (Poa pratensis ssp. angustifolia)
pratensis, Poa (Poa pratensis ssp. setacea)
pratensis, Poa (Poa pratensis ssp. irrigata)
pratensis, Silene
pratensis, Pulsatilla
pratensis, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla pratensis ssp. nigricans)
pratensis, Acetosa
pratensis, Breidleria
pratensis, Tragopogon (Tragopogon pratensis ssp. minor)
pratensis × Lolium multiflorum, Festuca
pratensis × Lolium perenne, Festuca
prattii, Sorbus (Sorbus prattii var. prattii)
prattii, Rosa
prattii, Malus
prenanthoides, Hieracium
prestoniae, Syringa
primuliflora, Alkanna
primuliflora, Vitaliana
primuloides, Androsace
pringlei, Aster
proboscidea, Martynia
proboscoideum, Arisarum
procera, Artemisia
procera, Agrimonia
procera, Abies
procera, Arenaria (Arenaria procera ssp. glabra)
procera, Ulmus
procerrimum, Hypnum
procerus, Penstemon
procerus, Rubus
procumbens, Potentilla
procumbens, Pachysandra
procumbens, Gaultheria
procumbens, Coronopus
procumbens, Sagina
procumbens, Lindernia
procumbens, Lindernia
procumbens, Asarina
procumbens, Sanvitalia
procumbens, Asperugo
procumbens, Cuphea
procumbens, Sibbaldia
procumbens, Trifolium
procumbens, Cotoneaster
procumbens, Juniperus
procurrens, Arabis
procurva, Betula
profunda, Fraxinus
prolifer, Dianthus
prolifera, Kohlrauschia
prolifera, Petrorhagia
prolifera, Tunica
prolifera, Tunica
proligera, Pohlia
prolixa, Carex
propinqua, Alchemilla
propinquum, Viburnum
prostrata, Veronica
prostrata, Rorippa
prostrata, Lonicera
prostrata, Atriplex (Atriplex prostrata ssp. prostrata)
prostrata, Atriplex (Atriplex prostrata ssp. polonica)
prostrata, Atriplex (Atriplex prostrata ssp. latifolia)
prostrata s.l., Atriplex
prostratum, Lithospermum
protolaciniata, Syringa
pruhoniciana, Primula
pruinosa, Berberis
pruinosum, Schistidium
pruitii, Iberis
prunifolia, Aronia
prunifolia, Crataegus
prunifolia, Malus
prunifolia, Spiraea
prunifolium, Viburnum
prussicum, Hieracium
prutenicum, Laserpitium
przewalskii, Ligularia
psammogena, Centaurea
psammophila, Festuca
psammophila × ovina, Festuca
pseudacacia, Robinia
pseudacorus, Iris
pseudarmeria, Armeria
pseudidaeus, Rubus
pseudincisa, Alchemilla
pseudo-arachnoideum, Sempervivum
pseudo-brizoides, Carex
pseudoacacia, Robinia
pseudoacorus, Iris
pseudoacorus, Iris (Iris pseudoacorus var. manshurica)
pseudoarachnoideum, Sempervivum
pseudobrizoides, Carex
pseudocamellia, Stewartia
pseudocapsicum, Solanum
pseudochicaginensis, Oenothera
pseudochrysanthum, Rhododendron
pseudocyperus, Carex
pseudodalmatica, Festuca
pseudodisjuncta, Dryopteris
pseudoesula, Euphorbia
pseudofluitans, Ranunculus
pseudoheldreichii, Acer
pseudolanuginosus, Thymus
pseudolucida, Euphorbia
pseudolucidus, Tithymalus
pseudomas, Dryopteris
pseudomexicana?, Robinia
pseudomontanus, Ranunculus
pseudonarcissus, Narcissus
pseudophragmites, Calamagrostis
pseudophragmites, Calamagrostis
pseudophrygia, Centaurea
pseudoplatanus, Acer
pseudoplatanus × heldreichii, Acer
pseudoplatanus × monspessulanum, Acer
pseudopuctatum, Rhizomnium
pseudorientale, Papaver
pseudosalicifolia, Spiraea
pseudoscaber, Asparagus
pseudosieboldianum, Acer (Acer pseudosieboldianum ssp. takesimense)
pseudosieboldianum, Acer
pseudostraminea, Warnstorfia
pseudotaraxaci, Leontodon
pseudothominii, Bromus
pseudotriquetrum, Bryum (Bryum pseudotriquetrum var. bimum)
pseudotriquetrum, Bryum
pseudovina, Festuca
pseudovirgata, Euphorbia
psilophyllus, Pterostyrax
psilostachya, Ambrosia
psilostemon, Geranium
psittacina, Sarracenia (Sarracenia psittacina var. psittacina)
pskemense, Allium
psychrophila, Dactylorhiza
psylium, Plantago
ptarmica, Achillea
pteragonis, Rosa
puberula, Potentilla
pubescens, Philadelphus
pubescens, Heracleum
pubescens, Parthenocissus
pubescens, Forestiera (Forestiera pubescens ssp. neomexicana)
pubescens, Fraxinus
pubescens, Syringa (Syringa pubescens ssp. microphylla)
pubescens, Galeopsis
pubescens, Apometzgeria
pubescens, Syringa
pubescens, Betula (Betula pubescens var. litwinowii)
pubescens, Primula
pubescens, Avena
pubescens, Avenastrum
pubescens, Avenula
pubescens, Quercus
pubescens, Betula
pubescens, Betula (Betula pubescens ssp. carpatica)
pubigerum, Epimedium
puelii, Anthoxanthum
pulchella, Gaillardia
pulchella, Genista
pulchella, Clarkia
pulchella, Tulipa
pulchella, Carex
pulchella, Isopterygiopsis
pulchella, Woodsia
pulchella, Tulipa (Tulipa pulchella cv. Alba)
pulchellum, Centaurium
pulchellum, Aethionema
pulchellum, Erysimum
pulchellum, Dodecatheon (Dodecatheon pulchellum ssp. pulchellum cv. Red Wings)
pulchellum, Orthotrichum
pulchellum, Eurhynchiastrum
pulchellum, Eurhynchium
pulchellum, Allium
pulchellus, Crocus
pulcher, Rumex
pulcher, Alectorolophus
pulcher, Rhinanthus
pulcherrima, Centaurea
pulcherrima, Stipa
pulcherrima, Euphorbia
pulcherrima, Poinsetia
pulcherrimum, Ptilidium
pulcherrimus, Thymus
pulcherrimus, Aethopappus
pulchra, Calystegia
pulchrifolium, Taraxacum
pulchrum, Hypericum
pulegioides, Thymus
pulegioides, Thymus (Thymus pulegioides ssp. montanus)
pulegium, Mentha
pulicaris, Carex
pulla, Nonea
pulmonarioides, Hieracium
pulsatilla, Anemone
pulverulenta, Zenobia
pulverulenta, Primula
pulvinaris, Saponaria
pulvinata, Grimmia
pulvinatus, Dryptodon
pumila, Cornus
pumila, Spiraea
pumila, Neckera
pumila, Jungermannia
pumila, Malus
pumila, Cerasus
pumila, Prunus
pumila, Rhamnus
pumila, Oenothera
pumila, Iris
pumila, Saponaria
pumila, Viola
pumila, Nuphar
pumila, Corydalis
pumila, Castanea
pumila, Ulmus
pumila, Arundinaria
pumila, Sasa
pumila, Setaria
pumila, Setaria
pumila, Pinus
pumila Mill. 'Niedzwiedzkyana', Malus
pumila siewka, Setaria
pumilio, Pinus
pumilio, Chenopodium
pumilio, Saponaria
pumilio, Saponaria
pumilio, Saponaria
pumilum, Cerastium (Cerastium pumilum ssp. pumilum)
pumilum, Cerastium
pumilum, Cerastium (Cerastium pumilum ssp. pallens)
pumilum, Nuphar
pumilum, Sempervivum
pumilum, Galium
pumilum, Orthotrichum
pumilum, Lilium
pumilum, Cichorium
pumilum agg., Cerastium
pumilum agg., Galium
pumilus, Nymphosanthus
pumilus, Trollius
pumilus, Pleioblastus
punctata, Carex
punctata, Gentiana
punctata, Crataegus
punctata, Lysimachia
punctata, Monarda
punctata, Campanula
punctata, Globularia
punctatum, Mnium
punctatum, Rhizomnium
punctatus, Anthoceros
punctoria, Festuca
punctulata, Oenothera
pungens, Schoenoplectus
pungens, Schoenoplectus
pungens, Pinus
pungens, Picea
pungens, Atraphaxis
purdomii, Rhododendron
purpurascens, Cyclamen
purpurascens, Bergenia
purpurascens, Helleborus
purpurata, Epipactis
purpurea, Orchis
purpurea, Prenanthes
purpurea, Scorzonera
purpurea, Scorzonera (Scorzonera purpurea ssp. rosea)
purpurea, Leucocoryne
purpurea, Malus
purpurea, Sarracenia
purpurea, Actinidia
purpurea, Salix
purpurea, Orobanche (Orobanche purpurea ssp. bohemica)
purpurea, Orobanche
purpurea, Echinacea
purpurea, Rudbeckia
purpurea, Berkheya
purpurea, Digitalis
purpurea, Linaria
purpurea, Linaria
purpurea, Ipomoea
purpurea, Pharbitis
purpurea, Echinacea (Echinacea purpurea cv. Coconut Lime)
purpurea, Echinacea (Echinacea purpurea cv. Magnus)
purpurea, Echinacea (Echinacea purpurea cv. Pink Double Delight)
purpurea, Mutellina
purpurea, Echinacea (Echinacea purpurea cv. White Swan)
purpurea, Calamagrostis
purpureum, Eupatorium
purpureum, Lamium
purpureum, Epimedium
purpureum siewka, Lamium
purpureus, Orchis
purpureus, Ceratodon
purpureus, Lablab
purpureus, Tetragonolobus
purpureus, Cytisus
purpuro-caeruleum, Lithospermum
purpurocaerulea, Buglossoides
purpurocaerulea, Buglossoides
purpurocaeruleum, Lithospermum
purpusii, Lonicera
purum, Pseudoscleropodium
purum, Scleropodium
puschkinioides, Fessia
puschkinioides, Scilla
pusilla, Seligeria
pusilla, Blasia
pusilla, Fossombronia
pusilla, Rhamnus
pusilla, Potentilla
pusilla, Silene
pusilla, Malva
pusilla, Campanula
pusillum, Geranium
pusillus, Fissidens
pusillus, Potamogeton
pycnocarpa, Oenothera
pycnocephalus, Carduus
pycnostachya, Liatris
pygmaea, Saussurea
pygmaea, Borago
pygmaea, Caragana
pygmaea, Arundinaria
pygmaea, Sasa
pygmaeus, Pleioblastus
pygmaeus, Ranunculus
pylaesii, Sphagnum
pylasii, Sphagnum
pyracantha, Cotoneaster
pyracantha, Crataegus
pyramidale, Ornithogalum
pyramidaliformis, Rubus
pyramidalis, Populus
pyramidalis, Rubus
pyramidalis, Ajuga (Ajuga pyramidalis cv. Metallica Crispa)
pyramidalis, Celosia
pyramidalis, Anacamptis
pyramidalis, Anacamptis
pyramidalis, Orchis
pyramidalis, Campanula
pyramidalis, Ajuga
pyramidata, Vaccaria
pyramidata, Koeleria
pyramidata, Koeleria
pyraster, Pyrus
pyraster × eleagrifolia × nivalis, Pyrus
pyrenaeus, Aster
pyrenaica, Alchemilla
pyrenaica, Cochlearia (Cochlearia pyrenaica var. eupyrenaica)
pyrenaica, Cochlearia (Cochlearia pyrenaica var. tatrae)
pyrenaica, Lonicera
pyrenaica, Aquilegia (Aquilegia pyrenaica ssp. discolor)
pyrenaica, Ramonda
pyrenaica, Fritillaria
pyrenaica, Fritillaria (Fritillaria pyrenaica var. lutescens)
pyrenaica, Libanotis
pyrenaicum, Thesium
pyrenaicum, Geranium
pyrenaicum, Geum
pyrenaicum, Horminum
pyrenaicum, Teucrium
pyrenaicum, Ornithogalum
pyrenaicum, Lilium
pyrenaicum, Hylocomiastrum
pyrethrum, Anacyclus (Anacyclus pyrethrum var. depressus)
pyrifolia, Pyrus
pyriforme, Leptobryum
pyriforme, Physcomitrium
pyriformis, Campylopus
pyrrhanthes, Hieracium
pyxidaria, Lindernia
pyxidata, Cladonia
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
racemosa, Eubotrys
racemosa, Leucothoe
racemosa, Sambucus (Sambucus racemosa cv. Plumosa Aurea)
racemosa, Sambucus
racemosa, Smilacina
racemosa, Nepeta
racemosa, Campanula
racemosa, Actaea
racemosa, Cimicifuga
racemosa, Cimicifuga (Cimicifuga racemosa var. cordifolia)
racemosa, Exochorda
racemosa, Padus
racemosum, Muscari
racemosum, Hieracium
racemosum, Rhododendron
racemosum, Paspalum
racemosus, Tragus
racemosus, Bromus
racemosus, Leymus
racemosus, Symphoricarpos
raciborskii, Cerastium
raddeana, Fritillaria
raddeana, Campanula
radiata, Bidens
radiata, Genista
radiatus, Bidens
radiatus, Anacyclus
radicale, Amblystegium
radicans, Scirpus
radicans, Cotoneaster
radicans, Campsis
radicans, Rhus
radicans, Toxicodendron
radicata, Hypochoeris
radiculosa, Pseudoleskea
radiiflorus, Narcissus
radula, Rubus
rainerii, Campanula
ramentacea, Petteria
ramosa, Orobanche
ramosa, Cimicifuga
ramosissima, Lonicera
ramosissima, Myosotis
ramosissima, Draba
ramosissima, Tamarix
ramosissimum, Equisetum
ramossisimum × hyemale, Equisetum
ramosum, Botrychium
ramosum, Sparganium
ramosum, Sparganium
ramosum, Allium
ramosum, Anthericum
ramosus, Asphodelus
ramosus, Erigeron
ramosus, Bromus
ranarius, Juncus
randii, Tortula
rangiferina, Cladina
rangiferina, Cladonia
rantonnetii, Lycianthes
rantonnetii, Solanum
ranunculoides, Baldellia
ranunculoides, Echinodorus
ranunculoides, Bupleurum
ranunculoides, Anemone
ranunculoides, Hydrocotyle
rapa, Brassica
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. rapifera)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. rapa)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. oleifera)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. sylvestris)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. sylvestris)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. pekinensis)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. chinensis)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. nipposinica)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. perviridis)
raphanistrum, Raphanus
rapunculoides, Campanula
rapunculus, Campanula
ratisbonensis, Chamaecytisus
ratisbonensis, Cytisus
ratisbonensis, Chamaecytisus (Chamaecytisus ratisbonensis ssp. ruthenicus)
raulstonii, Calycanthus
ravennae, Erianthus
ravennae, Saccharum
ravennae, Tripidium
rebaudiana, Stevia
rechingeri, Androcymbium
rechingeri, Colchicum
recognitum, Thuidium
recta, Stachys
recta, Arabis
recta, Potentilla
recta, Clematis
recta? × Clematis vitalba, Clematis
rectifolia, Hosta (Hosta rectifolia var. chionea)
recurvata, Seligeria
recurvatum, Hypnum
recurvifolium, Ephemerum
recurvirostrum, Bryoerythrophyllum
recurvirostrum, Hymenostylium
recurvum, Sphagnum
recutita, Chamomilla
recutita, Matricaria
recutita siewka, Chamomilla
rediviva, Lunaria
reevesiana, Skimmia
reflexa, Syringa
reflexa C.K. Schneid. × villosa Vahl., Syringa
reflexum, Petrosedum
reflexum, Sedum
reflexum, Geranium
reflexum, Sciuro-hypnum
regale, Lilium
regalis, Osmunda
regalis, Consolida
regeliana, Berberis
regelii, Tripterygium
regia, Fuchsia
regia, Cystopteris
regia, Juglans
reginae, Strelitzia
reginae-olgae, Galanthus
rehmannii, Ulota
rehmannii, Zantedeschia
rehsteineri, Myosotis
reichenbachiana, Viola
reichenbachianum, Cirsium
reichenbachii, Carex
reichenbachii, Iris
reinii, Salix
remota, Poa
remota, Dryopteris
remota, Glyceria
remota, Carex
remotum, Lolium
renardii, Geranium
rendlei, Alopecurus
reniformis, Alchemilla
renneri, Oenothera
repandum, Erysimum
repandum, Tetrodontium
repens, Platygyrium
repens, Alyssum
repens, Draba
repens, Salix
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. arenaria)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. argentea)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. repens var. arenaria)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. repens var. argentea (Sm.) Ser.)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. rosmarinifolia)
repens, Rhododendron (Rhododendron repens cv. Baden-Baden)
repens, Apium
repens, Helosciadium
repens, Sium
repens, Oxalis
repens, Xanthoxalis
repens, Ononis
repens, Trifolium
repens, Trifolium (Trifolium repens ssp. orbelicum)
repens, Trifolium (Trifolium repens ssp. repens)
repens, Hierochloe
repens, Melinis
repens, Rhynchelytrum
repens, Agropyron
repens, Elymus
repens, Elytrigia
repens, Triticum
repens, Linaria
repens, Goodyera
repens, Carex
repens, Skimmia
repens, Ranunculus
repens, Mahonia
repens, Gypsophila
repens agg., Salix
reptans, Geum
reptans, Potentilla
reptans, Ranunculus
reptans, Lepidozia
reptans, Ajuga (Ajuga reptans cv. Mini Mahogany)
reptans, Mazus
reptans, Polemonium
reptans, Ajuga
reptans, Ajuga (Ajuga reptans cv. Binblasca)
reptans, Ajuga (Ajuga reptans cv. Black Scallop)
reptans, Ajuga (Ajuga reptans cv. Burgundy Glow)
requienii, Mentha
resedifolia, Cardamine
resinosa, Pinus
resupinatum, Trifolium (Trifolium resupinatum var. majus)
reticulata, Syringa
reticulata, Orobanche
reticulata, Salix
reticulata, Iris
reticulatum, Iridodictyum
reticulatum, Rhododendron
retroflexus, Amaranthus
retroflexus siewka, Amaranthus
retusa, Salix
retusa, Saxifraga (Saxifraga retusa ssp. retusa)
retusus, Chionanthus
reuteri, Fritillaria
revolutum, Pseudocrossidium
revolvens, Drepanocladus
revolvens, Limprichtia
rhabarbarum, Rheum
rhaetica, Pinus
rhaeticum, Phleum
rhaeticum, Papaver
rhamnoides, Hippophae
rhaponticum, Rheum
rhaptocarpa, Encalypta
rhenana, Riccia
rhenana, Centaurea (Centaurea rhenana ssp. rhenana)
rhenana, Centaurea
rhipidophylla, Crataegus
rhipidophylla, Crataegus (Crataegus rhipidophylla var. rhipidophylla)
rhipidophylla, Crataegus (Crataegus rhipidophylla var. lindmanii)
rhipiphyllum, Batrachium
rhizocephala, Inula
rhodocanakis, Fritillaria (Fritillaria rhodocanakis ssp. argolica)
rhodopensis, Haberlea
rhoeadifolia, Crepis
rhoeas, Papaver
rhoeas, Papaver (Papaver rhoeas var. rhoeas)
rhoeas, Papaver (Papaver rhoeas var. strigosum)
rhoifolia, Pterocarya
rhombea, Hedera
rhombifolius, Rubus
rhynchophylla, Fraxinus
rhynchophysa, Carex
rhytidophyllum, Viburnum
rhytidophyllum × utile, Viburnum
richardsonii, Polemonium
richardsonii, Calliergon
rigens, Polystichum
rigens, Leontodon
rigens, Gazania
rigida, Solidago
rigida, Verbena
rigida, Aloina
rigida, Alchemilla
rigida, Draba (Draba rigida var. bryoides imbricata)
rigida, Pinus
rigida, Desmazeria
rigida, Scleropoa
rigida, Carex
rigidipila, Campanula
rigidula, Medicago
rigidulus, Didymodon
rigidum, Catapodium
rigidum, Lolium
rigidum, Rhododendron
rigidus, Helianthus
rigidus, Bromus
rigidus, Helianthus
rigidus × tuberosus, Helianthus
rigirubata, Oenothera
rimosa, Valerianella
rimpaui, Triticale
rimpaui, Triticosecale
ringens, Mimulus
rionii, Batrachium
rionii, Ranunculus
riparia, Carex
riparia, Vitis
riparioides, Platyhypnidium
riparium, Amblystegium
riparium, Leptodictyum
riparium, Panicum
riparium, Sphagnum
riparium, Xanthium
riparius, Cinclidotus
riphaeum, Hieracium
ritro, Echinops (Echinops ritro ssp. ruthenicus)
ritro, Echinops
rivale, Geum
rivale, Galium
rivalis, Asperula
rivierei, Amorphophallus
riviniana, Viola
rivinii, Cervaria
rivulare, Schistidium
rivulare, Brachythecium
rivulare, Cirsium
rivularis, Symphoricarpos
rivularis, Diervilla
rivularis, Montia
rivularis, Montia
rivularis, Montia
rivularis, Anemone
rivularis, Senecio
rivularis, Rubus
rixii, Bellevalia
robertiana, Phegopteris
robertiana, Phegopteris
robertianum, Gymnocarpium
robertianum, Geranium
robur, Quercus (Quercus robur cv. Filicifolia)
robur, Quercus
robusta, Grindelia
robusta, Fargesia
robusta, Iris (Iris robusta cv. Gerald Darby)
robusta, Zephyranthes
robustum, Acer
robustum, Schistidium
robustus, Habranthus
robustus, Eremurus (Eremurus robustus var. elwesii)
robustus, Eremurus
rogeri, Orthotrichum
rohacsense, Hieracium
romana, Bellevalia
romanica, Bucegia
romieuxii, Narcissus
rosa-sinensis, Hibiscus
rosacea, Quercus
rosacea, Saxifraga (Saxifraga rosacea ssp. sponhemica)
rosea, Oenothera
rosea, Vinca
rosea, Deutzia
rosea, Rhodiola
rosea, Alcea
rosea, Althaea
rosea, Primula
rosea, Scorzonera
rosea, Atriplex
rosea, Deutzia (Deutzia rosea cv. Nikko Blush)
rosea, Coreopsis
rosea, Antennaria (Antennaria rosea ssp. confinis)
rosea, Antennaria (Antennaria rosea ssp. rosea)
rosea, Tricholaena
rosenbachianum, Allium
rosenii, Scilla
roseum, Rhodobryum
roseum, Allium
roseum, Epilobium
roseum, Atriplex
roseum, Acroclinium
roseum, Helipterum
roseum, Chrysanthemum
roseum, Pyrethrum
roseus, Cotoneaster
roseus, Catharanthus
rosmarinifolia, Salix
rossettiana, Cololejeunea
rossii, Geum
rossii, Mukdenia (Mukdenia rossii cv. Crimson Fans)
rossii, Mukdenia (Mukdenia rossii cv. Karasuba)
rostanii, Hieracium
rostellata, Weissia
rostellata, Fumaria
rosthornianus, Celastrus
rostkoviana, Euphrasia
rostrata, Carex
rostrata, Stewartia
rostratum, Aconitum
rostratum, Solanum
rostratum, Plagiomnium
rosularis, Draba
rosulata, Felicia
rotae, Carex
rothianum, Hieracium
rothii, Andreaea
rothschildiana, Gloriosa
rotundata, Pinus
rotundatum, Hieracium
rotundifolia, Pirola
rotundifolia, Pyrola
rotundifolia, Saxifraga
rotundifolia, Drosera
rotundifolia, Smilax
rotundifolia, Amelanchier
rotundifolia, Mentha
rotundifolia, Tithonia
rotundifolia, Mentha
rotundifolia, Campanula (Campanula rotundifolia ssp. polymorpha)
rotundifolia, Campanula
rotundifolia, Campanula (Campanula rotundifolia ssp. sudetica)
rotundifolium, Origanum (Origanum rotundifolium cv. Kent Beauty)
rotundifolium, Galium
rotundifolium, Bupleurum
rotundifolium, Chrysanthemum
rotundifolium, Leucanthemum
rotundifolium, Geranium
rotundifolium, Aethionema
rotundifolius, Cotoneaster
rotundifolius, Symphoricarpos
rotundiloba, Morus
rotundum, Allium
rouletti, Rosa
roxburghii, Rosa
roxieanum, Rhododendron
royfraseri, Oenothera
royleana, Inula
royleanus, Cotoneaster
roylei, Impatiens
rubella, Cephaloziella
rubellum, Sphagnum
rubellum, Lilium
rubens, Picea
rubens, Salix
rubens, Trifolium
rubens, Bromus
rubens, Bryum
ruber, Centranthus
rubicunda, Aesculus
rubiginosa, Epipactis
rubiginosa, Rosa
rubiginosum, Rhododendron
rubioides, Galium
rubra, Filipendula
rubra, Morus
rubra, Alnus
rubra, Actaea
rubra, Quercus
rubra, Spergula
rubra, Spergularia
rubra, Spergularia
rubra, Cephalanthera
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. juncea)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. arenaria)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. arenaria)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. fallax)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. litoralis)
rubra, Crepis
rubra, Pulmonaria
rubra, Odontites
rubra, Odontites
rubra agg., Festuca
rubra s.str., Festuca
rubricaulis, Oenothera
rubricaulis × depressa, Oenothera
rubriflora, Schisandra
rubrifolia, Rosa
rubrum, Ribes
rubrum, Acer
rubrum, Echium
rubrum, Chenopodium
rubrum, Epimedium
rubrum, Melandrium
rubrum, Hieracium
ruderale, Lepidium
ruderale, Bryum
ruderalis, Cannabis
rudis, Rubus
ruedtii, Carex
ruellii, Coronopus
ruepellii, Pennisetum
rueppellii, Haplocarpha
rufa, Prunus
rufa, Fargesia
rufescens, Dicranella
rufescens, Orthothecium
rufidulum, Viburnum
rufinerve, Acer
rufum, Rhododendron
rufus, Blysmus
rugelii, Anomodon
rugosa, Alcea
rugosa, Rosa
rugosa, Agastache
rugosa, Alnus
rugosa, Alnus
rugosa, Acetosa
rugosa, Cornus
rugosa, Solidago
rugosum, Eupatorium
rugosum, Rhytidium
rugosum, Rapistrum
rugosus, Celastrus
rugosus, Rumex
rugotida, Rosa
rumelica, Camelina
runcinata, Hesperis
rupestre, Orthotrichum
rupestre, Petrosedum
rupestre, Sedum
rupestris, Potentilla
rupestris, Vitis
rupestris, Brassica (Brassica rupestris ssp. gongylodes)
rupestris, Viola
rupestris, Veronica
rupestris, Artemisia
rupestris, Zygodon
rupestris, Andreaea
rupestris, Carex
rupestris, Agrostis
rupicaprina, Festuca
rupicola, Festuca
rupicolum, Sempervivum
rupifragum, Helianthemum
ruppii, Viola
ruraliformis, Syntrichia
ruraliformis, Tortula
ruralis, Syntrichia (Syntrichia ruralis var. arenicoloa)
ruralis, Tortula (Tortula ruralis ssp. ruraliformis)
ruralis, Syntrichia
ruralis, Tortula
rurivagum, Polygonum
russatum, Rhododendron
russeliana, Phlomis
russelliana, Salix
russeolum, Eriophorum
russicum, Echium
russowii, Dactylorhiza
russowii, Orchis
russowii, Sphagnum
rustica, Nicotiana
rusticana, Armoracia
ruta-muraria, Asplenium
rutabulum, Brachythecium
rutaefolium, Callianthemum
rutheana, Leiocolea
rutheana, Lophozia
ruthei, Plagiothecium
ruthei, Dactylorhiza
ruthei, Orchis
ruthenica, Anthemis
ruthenica, Iris
ruthenica, Fritillaria
ruthenica, Centaurea
ruthenicus, Chamaecytisus
ruthenicus, Cytisus
rutilans, Salvia
rutilans, Weissia
rutilus, Potamogeton
ruyschiana, Dracocephalum
' · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
s.l., Rumex
s.l., Matricaria
s.str., Asteraceae
s.str., Hieracium
sabatius, Convolvulus
sabaudum, Hieracium
sabina, Juniperus (Juniperus sabina var. davurica)
sabina, Juniperus
sabina, Juniperus (Juniperus sabina var. procumbens)
sabina, Juniperus (Juniperus sabina var. prostrata Loud.)
sabulosa, Stipa
sabulosa, Festuca
saccata, Asterella
saccharata, Pulmonaria
saccharata, Zea
saccharifer, Miscanthus
sacchariflorus, Miscanthus
saccharinum, Acer
saccharophorum, Acer
saccharum, Acer
saccharum, Acer (Acer saccharum ssp. grandidentatum)
saccharum, Acer (Acer saccharum ssp. nigrum)
sachalinense, Polygonum
sachalinensis, Reynoutria
sachalinensis, Arnica
sachalinensis, Euonymus
sachalinensis, Malus
sadleriana, Sesleria
sadleriana, Sesleria (Sesleria sadleriana ssp. tatrae)
saggitatum, Fagopyrum
saginoides, Sagina
sagittale, Chamaespartium
sagittalis, Genista
sagittalis, Genistella
sagittata, Atriplex
sagittata, Arabis
sagittatum, Hieracium
sagittifolia, Sagittaria
salamonii, Salix
salebrosum, Brachythecium
salebrosum, Conocephalum
salicaria, Lythrum
salicifolia, Oenothera
salicifolia, Magnolia
salicifolia, Spiraea
salicifolia, Pyrus
salicifolia, Achillea
salicifolia × subterminalis ?, Oenothera
salicifolium, Buphthalmum
salicifolius, Helianthus
salicifolius, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster salicifolius cv. Repens)
salicifolius, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster salicifolius cv. Parkteppich)
salicifolius, Cotoneaster
salicifolius, Potamogeton
salicina, Inula
saligna, Lactuca
salignus, Aster
salina, Festuca
salina, Spergularia
salinum, Bryum
salisburgensis, Euphrasia
salisburgensis, Euphrasia
salisburgensis, Rubus
salisburgensis, Rubus
saluenense, Rhododendron (Rhododendron saluenense var. prostratum)
saluenensis, Nomocharis
sambucifolia, Sorbus
sambucifolia, Rodgersia
sambucifolia, Valeriana
sambucina, Iris
sambucina, Dactylorhiza
sambucina, Orchis
sambucinus, Orchis
sancta, Crepis (Crepis sancta ssp. nemausensis)
sancta, Saxifraga
sanderae, Nicotiana
sandfordii, Helipterum
sandtneri, Dicranum
sanguinale, Panicum
sanguinalis, Digitaria
sanguinalis siewka, Digitaria
sanguinea, Iris
sanguinea, Heuchera
sanguinea, Cornus
sanguinea, Swida
sanguinea, Thelycrania
sanguinea, Cornus (Cornus sanguinea ssp. sanguinea)
sanguinea, Cornus (Cornus sanguinea ssp. australis)
sanguinea, Cornus (Cornus sanguinea ssp. hungarica)
sanguinea, Crataegus
sanguinea × micrantha, Heuchera
sanguineum, Ribes
sanguineum, Geranium
sanguineus, Amaranthus
sanguineus, Rumex
sardensis, Chionodoxa
sardous, Ranunculus
sargentiana, Hydrangea
sargentiana, Sorbus
sargentii, Juniperus
sargentii, Viburnum
sargentii, Malus
sargentii, Prunus
sarmatica, Alchemilla
sarmatica, Bellevalia
sarmatica, Campanula
sarmentosa, Warnstorfia
sarmentosa, Androsace
sarmentosa, Androsace (Androsace sarmentosa var. primuloides)
sarmentosum, Sedum
sarmentosum, Calliergon
sarracenicus, Senecio
sartorianum, Sedum (Sedum sartorianum ssp. hillebrandtii)
sativa, Onobrychis
sativa, Vicia (Vicia sativa ssp. nigra)
sativa, Vicia
sativa, Medicago (Medicago sativa ssp. sativa)
sativa, Medicago
sativa, Medicago (Medicago sativa ssp. falcata)
sativa, Pastinaca
sativa, Pastinaca (Pastinaca sativa var. sativa)
sativa, Pastinaca (Pastinaca sativa ssp. sativa var. hortense)
sativa, Pastinaca (Pastinaca sativa ssp. urens)
sativa, Camelina
sativa, Nigella
sativa, Spergula
sativa, Eruca
sativa, Portulaca
sativa, Castanea
sativa, Cannabis
sativa, Cannabis (Cannabis sativa var. spontanea)
sativa, Mentha
sativa, Lactuca
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. longifolia)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. crispa)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. asparagina)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. augustana)
sativa, Oryza
sativa, Madia
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. foliosa)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. capitata)
sativa, Avena
sativa, Avena (Avena sativa ssp. contracta)
sativa × falcata, Medicago
sativa s.l., Medicago
sativum, Pisum
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. sativum)
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum var. pachylobum)
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. sativum var. pachylobum)
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. arvense)
sativum, Coriandrum
sativum, Petroselinum
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. sativum var. saccharatum)
sativum, Triticum
sativum, Lepidium
sativum, Allium
sativus, Crocus
sativus, Cucumis
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. caudatus)
sativus, Ornithopus
sativus, Ornithopus
sativus, Lathyrus
sativus, Raphanus
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. radicula)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. sativus)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus ssp. sativus cv. radicula)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. niger)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. oleiformis)
sativus, Dipsacus
saturejoides, Veronica
saundersiae, Ornithogalum
sauteri, Paraleucobryum
sauteri, Hypnum
savicziae, Lophozia
saxatile, Alyssum
saxatile, Galium
saxatilis, Rhamnus
saxatilis, Leontodon
saxatilis, Linaria (Linaria saxatilis ssp. glabrescens)
saxatilis, Linaria
saxatilis, Viola
saxatilis, Viola (Viola saxatilis ssp. saxatilis)
saxatilis, Viola (Viola saxatilis ssp. polychroma)
saxatilis, Viola (Viola saxatilis ssp. curtisii)
saxatilis, Iberis
saxatilis, Kernera
saxatilis, Aurinia
saxatilis, Primula
saxatilis, Rubus
saxatilis, Tulipa
saxicola, Anastrophyllum
saxicola, Campylostelium
saxicola, Lescuraea
saxifraga, Pimpinella
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. saxifraga)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. minor)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. rupestris)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga var. nigra)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. nigra)
saxifraga, Silene
saxifraga, Petrorhagia
saxifraga, Tunica
saxifraga, Tunica
saxifraga × Pimpinella major, Pimpinella
saxifragum, Hieracium
saxosum, Melampyrum
scaber, Eccremocarpus
scaber, Rubus
scaberrimus, Helianthus
scabiosa, Centaurea
scabiosa, Colymbada
scabiosa, Centaurea (Centaurea scabiosa ssp. alpestris)
scabra, Heliopsis
scabra, Deutzia
scabra, Ulmus
scabrida, Fargesia (Fargesia scabrida cv. Asian Wonder)
scabriflora, Silene
scabriuscula, Rosa
scalaris, Nardia
scandens, Rhodotypos
scandens, Cobaea
scandens, Asarina
scandens, Maurandya
scandens, Humulus
scandens, Celastrus
scandica, Scapania
scandinavica, Carex
scandinavica, Primula
scandinavicus, Cotoneaster
scanicum, Orthotrichum
scapanioides, Scapania
scariola, Lactuca
sceleratus, Ranunculus
sceptrum-carolinum, Pedicularis
scepusiensis, Crocus
schafta, Silene
schatzii, Carex
scherfelii, Pulsatilla
scheuchzeri, Eriophorum
scheuchzeri, Phyteuma
scheuchzeri, Campanula
schimperi, Campylopus
schistii, Cnestrum
schistii, Cynodontium
schlechtendalii, Ribes
schleicheri, Eurhynchium
schleicheri, Oxyrrhynchium
schleicheri, Fumaria
schleicheri, Rubus
schleicheri, Rubus
schleicheri, Bryum
schliemannii, Fritillaria
schlippenbachii, Rhododendron
schmalhausenii, Epipactis
schmalhausenii, Vincetoxicum
schmidtiana, Artemisia
schmidtii, Bergenia
schmidtii, Hieracium
schnedleri, Rubus
schneideriana, Zelkova
schoenoprasum, Allium
schoenoprasum, Allium (Allium schoenoprasum ssp. alpinum)
schoenoprasum, Allium (Allium schoenoprasum ssp. sibiricum)
schraderanum, Chenopodium
schreberi, Entodon
schreberi, Pleurozium
schreberiana, Dicranella
schrenkii, Philadelphus
schubertii, Allium
schultesii, Hieracium
schultesii, Galium
schummelii, Rubus
schusteriana, Lophozia
schwerinii, Pinus
scillioides, Camassia
scilloides, Puschkinia
scilloides, Camassia
scilloides, Scilla
sciocharis, Rubus
scirpoides, Equisetum
scissus, Rubus
scitula, Tritomaria
scitulum, Hieracium
sciuroides, Leucodon
sciuroides, Festuca
sclarea, Salvia
scolopendrium, Asplenium
scolopendrium, Phyllitis
scolymus, Cynara
scoparia, Artemisia
scoparia, Festuca
scoparia, Bassia
scoparia, Kochia
scoparia, Kochia
scoparia, Erica (Erica scoparia ssp. azorica)
scoparium, Dicranum
scoparium, Schizachyrium
scoparius, Andropogon
scoparius, Bromus
scoparius, Cytisus
scoparius, Sarothamnus
scoparius, Sarothamnus
scopoliana, Arabis
scopolii, Scrophularia
scopulorum, Pinus
scopulorum, Juniperus
scordifolia, Scutellaria
scordium, Teucrium
scordopradum, Allium
scorodonia, Teucrium
scorodoprasum, Allium
scorodoprasum, Allium (Allium scorodoprasum var. rotundum)
scorpioides, Scorpidium
scorpioides, Coronilla
scorpioides, Omphalodes
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides ssp. caespitosa)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides var. β palustris)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides ssp. scorpioides)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides var. laxiflora)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides var. β palustris)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides ssp. praecox)
scorzonerifolia, Gypsophila
scorzonerifolium, Hieracium
scoticum, Ligusticum
scutata, Acetosa
scutatus, Rumex
scutatus, Harpanthus
scutellarioides, Plectranthus
scutellarioides, Solenostemon
scutellata, Veronica
scutellata, Medicago
searsiae, Rhododendron
sec. Cuspidata, Sphagnum
secalina, Carex
secalinum, Hordeum
secalinus, Bromus
secalinus, Bromus (Bromus secalinus ssp. multiflours)
sect. Acutifolia, Sphagnum
sect. Auricomus, Ranunculus
sect. Erythrocarpa, Taraxacum
sect. Erythrosperma, Taraxacum
sect. Fontana, Taraxacum
sect. glandulosi, Rubus
sect. Melanium, Viola
sect. Palustria, Taraxacum
sect. Ruderalia, Taraxacum
sect. Sphagnum, Sphagnum
sect. Squarrosa, Sphagnum
sect. Subsecunda, Sphagnum
sect. Viola (kłączowe),